Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats

Masqués (0)
France : Ligue 1 - Barrage relegation
Pen. Ajaccio 2-2 (1-1) Le Havre
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
MT FC Barcelone 0-0 (0-0) Real Sociedad
Italie : Serie A
MT Lazio 2-1 (2-1) Inter
MT Sassuolo 0-1 (0-1) Roma
Brésil : Serie A
43' America Mineiro 0-0 Botafogo
43' Parana 0-0 Gremio
41' Sao Paulo 0-0 Santos
43' Sport Recife 0-0 Corinthians
Chili : Primera Division
40' Antofagasta 0-1 Everton De Vina
Espagne : Segunda Division
87' Cordoba 1-0 (1-0) Almeria
Etats-Unis : Major League Soccer
79' Minnesota United FC 1-1 (1-1) Sporting Kansas City
Roumanie : Liga I - Ligue 1
90'+ CFR 1907 Cluj 1-0 (1-0) Viitorul Constanta
Russie : Premier League - Play Off relegation
87' Anzhi 3-3 (1-2) Enisey
Prévus
Matches amicaux : Amical International
22h00 Jordanie Chypre
Argentine : Coupe Argentine - 32ème Finale
00h10 Belgrano Cordoba Platense
Brésil : Serie A
00h00 Fluminense Atletico Paranaense
Chili : Primera Division
23h30 Universidad De Concepcion Universidad Catolica
02h00 Curico Unido Huachipato
Colombie : Primera A - Play Off
00h15 Deportes Tolima Once Caldas
02h30 Independiente Medellin Junior
Etats-Unis : Major League Soccer
22h00 Chicago Fire Houston Dynamo
01h00 Atlanta United FC New York Red Bulls
Maroc : Botola Pro
00h00 Chabab Rif Hoceima Ittihad Tanger
00h00 Difaa El Jadida Olympique Safi
00h00 Moghreb Tetouan Hassania Agadir
00h00 Racing De Casablanca Raja Casablanca
00h00 Rapide Oued Zem Fus Rabat
00h00 Renaissance Berkane Kawkab A.C.Marrakech
00h00 Wydad A.C. Casablanca Chabab Atl. Khenifra
Mexique : Liga MX - Play Offs Finale
02h00 Toluca Santos Laguna
Résultats
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
FT Valencia 2-1 (1-0) Deportivo La Coruna
FT Atheltic Bilbao 0-1 (0-1) Espanyol
FT Atletico Madrid 2-2 (1-1) Eibar
Italie : Serie A
FT Genoa 1-2 (0-1) Torino
FT Cagliari 1-0 (0-0) Atalanta
FT Chievo 1-0 (0-0) Benevento
FT Milan AC 5-1 (2-1) Fiorentina
FT Naples 2-1 (2-0) Crotone
FT Spal 3-1 (1-0) Sampdoria
FT Udinese 1-0 (1-0) Bologna
Arménie : Division 1
FT Alashkert 2-0 (1-0) Gandzasar
FT Banants Yerevan 2-0 (2-0) Ararat Yerevan
FT Shirak FC 0-3 (0-0) Pyunik Yerevan
Autriche : Bundesliga
FT Lask Linz 1-3 (0-1) Wolfsberger AC
FT Rapid Vienne 4-1 (2-1) Scr Altach
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 (0-0) Sv Mattersburg
FT Skn St. Polten 2-0 (1-0) Austria Vienne
FT Sturm Graz 2-0 (0-0) Admira Wacker
Azerbaïdjan : Division 1
FT Kapaz 1-2 (0-0) Neftchi Baku
FT Sabail 0-1 (0-0) Keshla FC
FT Sumqayit 1-2 (1-0) Zira
Belgique : Division 1 - Play Off
FT Anderlecht 1-2 (0-2) RC Genk
FT Charleroi 0-0 (0-0) Standard Liège
FT Club Bruges 0-1 (0-1) La Gantoise
Biélorussie : Division 1
FT FC Dnepr Mogilev 0-0 (0-0) FC Minsk
FT Torpedo Minsk 0-0 (0-0) Smolevichi-Sti
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Division 1
FT Radnik Bijeljina 3-3 (1-1) Siroki Brijeg
FT Zrinjski 4-0 (3-0) Fk Krupa
Brésil : Serie A
FT Flamengo 1-1 (1-1) Vasco Da Gama
FT Palmeiras 3-0 (3-0) Bahia
FT Vitoria 2-1 (1-0) Ceara
Bulgarie : Division 1 - Division 1 Pro
FT Ludogorets 2-2 (1-0) Botev Plovdiv
FT Cska-Sofia 1-0 (0-0) Beroe
FT Vereya Stara Zagora 0-2 (0-0) Levski Sofia
Colombie : Primera A - Play Off
FT Atletico Nacional 2-0 (0-0) Deportivo Cali
Pen. *Huila 0-0(0-0) Patriotas
Ecosse : Premiership - Play Off relegation
FT Partick 0-1 (0-0) Livingston
Espagne : Segunda Division
FT FC Barcelone B 3-1 (3-0) Cadiz
FT Numancia 1-1 (0-0) Osasuna
FT Alcorcon 4-0 (1-0) Rayo Vallecano
FT Saragosse 4-1 (3-1) Albacete
Estonie : Division 1
FT Parnu Jk Vaprus 0-4 (0-1) Tallinna Kalev
Etats-Unis : Major League Soccer
FT New England Revolution 0-1 (0-0) Columbus Crew
FT Philadelphia Union 4-1 (2-0) Real Salt Lake
FT San Jose Earthquakes 1-3 (1-3) Dc United
Géorgie : Division 1 - Umaglesi Liga
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1-0 (0-0) Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 0-4 (0-2) Chikhura Sachkhere
FT Dila Gori 4-1 (1-0) FC Saburtalo
Japon : J1 League - Première Division
FT Kashima Antlers 1-2 (0-1) Vegalta Sendai
FT Nagoya Grampus 2-3 (1-1) Kashiwa Reysol
FT Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 (2-0) Shimizu S-Pulse
FT Sagan Tosu 0-0 (0-0) FC Tokyo
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2 (0-0) Cerezo Osaka
FT Vissel Kobe 4-0 (2-0) Consadole Sapporo
Kosovo : Superliga - Super Liga
FT Prishtina 0-0 (0-0) Drita
Lettonie : Division 1
FT Fs Metta/Lu 1-3 (1-1) Spartaks
FT Valmieras 0-2 (0-1) Fk Liepaja
Lituanie : Division 1
FT Fk Trakai 1-0 (0-0) Lietava Jonava
Macédoine : Division 1
FT Akademija Pandev 1-2 (0-1) Fk Sileks
FT Fk Pobeda 1-0 (1-0) Fk Renova
FT Fk Rabotnicki 3-2 (1-1) Fk Skopje
FT Shkendija 4-0 (1-0) Pelister
FT Shkupi 1927 4-1 (3-1) Vardar Skopje
Moldavie : Division 1
FT Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 0-0 (0-0) Sfintul Gheorghe
FT Zaria Balti 2-1 (0-0) Speranta
Pays-Bas : Eredivisie - Play Off Relégation
FT Sparta Rotterdam 1-3 (1-1) Emmen
FT De Graafschap 2-1 (1-1) Almere City FC
Pologne : Division 1
FT Gornik Zabrze 2-0 (1-0) Wisla Krakow
FT Jagiellonia 2-1 (1-1) Wisla Plock
FT Korona Kielce 0-2 (0-1) Zaglebie Lubin
Abd. Lech Poznan 0-2 (0-1) Legia Warszawa
Portugal : Coupe Portugal - Finale
FT Aves 2-1 (1-0) Sporting CP
Roumanie : Liga I - Ligue 1
FT FC Voluntari 1-1 (1-1) FC Botosani
FT Csms Iasi 1-2 (1-2) Cs Universitatea Craiova
FT FCSB 1-0 (1-0) FC Astra Giurgiu
Russie : Premier League - Play Off relegation
FT Tambov 0-1 (0-1) Amkar
Slovénie : Division 1
FT Nk Domzale 3-1 (2-1) Krsko
FT Ankaran Hrvatini 0-2 (0-2) Nk Cm Celje
Suède : Allsvenskan
FT Hammarby 0-1 (0-0) AIK Stockholm
FT Malmo FF 2-0 (0-0) Hacken
Ukraine : Division 1 - Div 1
FT Veres 1-1 (0-0) FC Mariupol
FT Vorskla Poltava 2-0 (0-0) Zorya Luhansk