Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats

Masqués (0)
France : Ligue 2
89' Lens 2-0 (0-0) Valenciennes
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
29' Betis 0-0 FC Séville
Angleterre : Premier League
45' Chelsea 1-0 Swansea
45' Crystal Palace 1-0 Middlesbrough
45' Everton 1-0 Sunderland
45' Hull City 0-0 Burnley
45' West Brom 2-1 Bournemouth
Allemagne : Bundesliga
58' Bayer Leverkusen 0-2 (0-2) Fsv Mainz 05
59' Bayern Munich 5-0 (3-0) Hambourg SV
58' RB Leipzig 2-1 (2-0) FC Koln
58' SC Freiburg 0-2 (0-1) Borussia Dortmund
58' Sv Darmstadt 98 1-1 (0-0) FC Augsburg
Algérie : Ligue 1
81' Olympique Medea 1-3 (1-1) Usm Alger
45'+ Cr Belouizdad 0-0 Tadjenant
45' Js Kabylie 0-0 Js Saoura
Angleterre : Championship
44' Aston Villa 1-0 Derby
44' Barnsley 0-1 Huddersfield
43' Brentford 1-0 Rotherham
44' Cardiff 1-1 Fulham
45' Newcastle 0-2 Bristol City
45' Preston 0-1 Queens Park Rangers
44' Wigan 0-0 Nottm Forest
Autriche : Bundesliga
45' Wolfsberger AC 1-0 Rapid Vienne
Bulgarie : Division 1
15' Levski Sofia 0-0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Chili : Primera Division - Clausura
42' Antofagasta 1-1 Palestino
Chypre : Division 1
90'+ Anagennisi Derynias 0-0 (0-0) A.E. Zakakiou
45'+ Omonia 2-0 A.E.L.
Croatie : Division 1
88' Nk Slaven Belupo 0-1 (0-1) Rnk Split
Danemark : Superligaen
44' AC Horsens 1-0 Odense
Ecosse : Premiership
44' Aberdeen 0-0 Ross County
42' Celtic 0-0 Hamilton Academical
44' Motherwell 1-4 Dundee
44' Partick 1-0 Heart Of Midlothian
44' St Johnstone 0-1 Kilmarnock
Espagne : Segunda Division
45' Cordoba 0-0 Alcorcon
Grèce : Super League
29' A.O.K. Kerkyra 0-0 Panetolikos
Hongrie : Division 1
58' Budapest Honved 0-0 (0-0) Debreceni Vsc
57' Diosgyori Vtk 2-2 (2-1) Mtk Budapest
60' Paks 4-0 (4-0) Mezokovesd-Zsory
59' Szombathelyi Haladas 0-1 (0-1) Ujpest
58' Vasas 0-1 (0-1) Gyirmot Se
Irlande du Nord : Division 1
45' Ballinamallard Utd 1-1 Ballymena United
45' Carrick Rangers 0-0 Glenavon FC
45' Cliftonville FC 0-0 Coleraine FC
45' Dungannon Swifts 1-1 Ards
45' Glentoran FC 0-0 Linfield
Israël : Division 1
88' Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 (0-0) Hapoel Raanana
Italie : Serie B
87' Ascoli 2-4 (1-3) Pisa
82' Avellino 3-1 (2-0) Vicenza
87' Cesena 1-2 (1-1) Pro Vercelli
87' Frosinone 1-0 (1-0) Verona
87' Novara 2-1 (2-1) Spezia
85' Spal 1-0 (1-0) Perugia
86' Ternana 0-1 (0-1) Latina
87' Trapani 1-0 (1-0) Salernitana
88' Virtus Entella 2-0 (0-0) Carpi
Luxembourg : Division 1
86' Progres Niederkorn 2-1 (0-1) Fola Esch
45' Una Strassen 0-0 Us Rumelange
45' Victoria Rosport 1-1 Un Kaerjeng 97
Malte : Division 1
45' Floriana FC 1-0 Pembroke Athleta
42' Hibernians FC 2-2 Hamrun Spartans
Maroc : Botola Pro
45'+ Chabab Atl. Khenifra 0-0 Moghreb Tetouan
Pologne : Division 1
57' Wisla Plock 1-1 (1-1) Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal : Segunda Liga
43' SC Braga B 0-1 Ac. Viseu
République Tchèque : Division 1
44' Brno 0-0 Slovan Liberec
12' Bohemians 1905 0-0 Slovacko
Slovénie : Division 1
88' Radomlje 0-3 (0-0) Aluminij
45'+ Rudar Velenje 0-0 Nk Domzale
Ukraine : Division 1
42' FC Oleksandriya 2-0 Volyn Lutsk
Prévus
France : Ligue 1
17h00 Guingamp Monaco
20h00 Angers Bastia
20h00 Lille Bordeaux
20h00 Nancy Toulouse
20h00 Rennes Lorient
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
18h30 Leganes Deportivo La Coruna
20h45 Eibar Malaga
Angleterre : Premier League
18h30 Watford West Ham
Italie : Serie A
18h00 Naples Atalanta
20h45 Juventus Empoli
Allemagne : Bundesliga
18h30 Hertha Berlin Eintracht Frankfurt
Portugal : Primeira Liga
17h00 Tondela Maritimo
19h15 Estoril Sporting CP
21h30 Rio Ave Pacos Ferreira
Albanie : Superliga
17h00 Vllaznia Skenderbeu Korce
Angleterre : Championship
18h30 Brighton Reading
Autriche : Bundesliga
18h30 Admira Wacker Ried
18h30 Austria Vienne Scr Altach
18h30 Red Bull Salzbourg Sv Mattersburg
Belgique : Division 1
18h00 Charleroi St Truiden
20h00 FC Courtrai Waasland-Beveren
20h00 Lokeren AS Eupen
20h30 Westerlo Oostende
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Division 1
17h00 Nk Celik Zenica Zrinjski
Chili : Primera Division - Clausura
22h00 Universidad De Chile Everton De Vina
00h30 Audax Italiano Huachipato
Chypre : Division 1
18h00 Doxa Katokopias Aris Limassol
Colombie : Primera A - Apertura
21h15 Patriotas Deportivo Cali
01h45 La Equidad Atletico Nacional
Croatie : Division 1
17h00 Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb Nk Osijek
Espagne : Segunda Division
18h00 Elche Huesca
18h00 Mallorca Tenerife
18h00 Mirandes Girona
20h00 Getafe Rayo Vallecano
Grèce : Super League
18h30 Xanthi FC Panathinaikos
Hongrie : Division 1
18h00 Ferencvarosi Tc Videoton FC
Irlande du Nord : Division 1
18h30 Portadown FC Crusaders FC
Israël : Division 1
17h00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona
17h15 Maccabi Haifa FC Ashdod
19h30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Luxembourg : Division 1
18h00 Jeunesse Canach Racing U. Luxembourg
18h00 Us Mondorf-Les-Bains F91 Dudelange
18h30 Union Titus Petange Rm Hamm Benfica
Maroc : Botola Pro
18h00 Kawkab A.C.Marrakech Far Rabat
20h15 Wydad A.C.Casablanca Renaissance Berkane
Mexique : Liga MX - Clausura
00h00 Club Queretaro U.N.A.M. - Pumas
02h00 Atlas Leon
02h00 U.A.N.L. - Tigres Monarcas
02h06 Pachuca Veracruz
04h00 Club America Cruz Azul
Pays-Bas : Eredivisie
18h30 Groningen Utrecht
19h45 Excelsior Willem II
19h45 Nec Nijmegen Sparta Rotterdam
20h45 Heerenveen Roda
Pologne : Division 1
18h00 Lechia Gdansk Cracovia Krakow
20h30 Wisla Krakow Jagiellonia
Roumanie : Liga I - Ligue 1
19h30 Dinamo Bucarest Cs Universitatea Craiova
République Tchèque : Division 1
17h00 Zlin Plzen
19h15 Fk Pribram Slavia Prague
Saint-Marin : Division 1 - Saison Régulière
15h00 Cailungo ?-? Sp Domagnano
15h00 Juvenes/Dogana ?-? Sp Cosmos
15h00 San Giovanni ?-? Tre Penne
15h00 Sp La Fiorita ?-? Fiorentino
Serbie : Division 1
17h00 Cukaricki Napredak
17h00 Fk Partizan Borac Cacak
Slovaquie : Division 1
17h00 Slovan Bratislava AS Trencin
17h00 Spartak Trnava Fk Senica
Slovénie : Division 1
20h15 Maribor Olimpija Ljubljana
Suisse : Super League
17h45 FC Thun FC Vaduz
20h00 Grasshopper Zurich Young Boys Berne
Turquie : Super Lig
17h00 Konyaspor Trabzonspor
Résultats
Espagne : Liga Espagnole
FT Alaves 2-1 (0-0) Valencia
Angleterre : Premier League
Rep. Southampton Reporté Arsenal
Albanie : Superliga
FT Luftetari Gjirokaster 1-1 (1-0) Laci
FT Teuta Durres 1-0 (0-0) Korabi Peshkopi
Allemagne : Bundesliga 2
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf 0-0 (0-0) FC Heidenheim
FT Hannover 96 2-2 (1-2) Arminia Bielefeld
Angleterre : Championship
FT Leeds 1-0 (1-0) Sheffield Wed
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Division 1
FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3-1 (1-0) Sloboda Tuzla
FT Radnik Bijeljina 2-0 (0-0) Olimpik
FT Nk Metalleghe-Bsi 1-0 (1-0) Siroki Brijeg
Bulgarie : Division 1
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0 (0-0) Neftochimic Burgas
FT Beroe 0-1 (0-0) Cska-Sofia
Chili : Primera Division - Clausura
FT O Higgins 4-1 (2-1) Cobresal
Grèce : Super League
FT Platanias 3-0 (1-0) Asteras Tripolis
Japon : J1 League
FT Yokohama F. Marinos 3-2 (1-0) Urawa Red Diamonds
FT Kashima Antlers 0-1 (0-0) FC Tokyo
FT Sagan Tosu 1-3 (1-0) Kashiwa Reysol
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1 (0-0) Albirex Niigata
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 0-1 (0-0) Vissel Kobe
FT Vegalta Sendai 1-0 (0-0) Consadole Sapporo
FT Cerezo Osaka 0-0 (0-0) Jubilo Iwata
FT Omiya Ardija 0-2 (0-0) Kawasaki Frontale
Macédoine : Division 1
FT Pelister 2-1 (1-0) Bregalnica Stip
Malte : Division 1
FT Birkirkara 2-2 (2-1) St. Andrews FC
FT Gzira United 1-0 (0-0) Tarxien Rainbows
Mexique : Liga MX - Clausura
FT Club Tijuana 2-0 (1-0) Monterrey
Moldavie : Division 1
FT Dacia Chisinau 4-1 (3-0) Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FT Zimbru Chisinau 4-0 (2-0) Ungheni
Portugal : Segunda Liga
FT Academica 1-2 (0-0) Cova De Piedade
Roumanie : Liga I - Ligue 1
FT Viitorul Constanta 5-0 (4-0) Acs Poli Timisoara
République Tchèque : Division 1
FT Dukla Praha 0-0 (0-0) Karvina
Serbie : Division 1
FT Backa 0-3 (0-2) E.Rouge Belgrade
FT Javor 2-3 (1-1) Fk Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
FT Novi Pazar 0-0 (0-0) Metalac Gm
FT Radnicki Nis 2-0 (1-0) Fk Vozdovac
FT Radnik Surdulica 1-1 (1-1) Mladost Lucani
Slovaquie : Division 1
FT Dunajska Streda 5-0 (1-0) FC Tatran Presov
Annul. Spartak Myjava Annulé Zemplin Michalovce
Turquie : Super Lig
FT Alanyaspor 4-1 (2-0) Adanaspor AS
FT Akhisar Belediye 3-0 (1-0) Antalyaspor
Ukraine : Division 1
FT Olimpik Donetsk 0-0 (0-0) Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
FT Zorya Luhansk 1-2 (1-2) Dynamo Kiev