- Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Argentine : LNB
Q2 Obras Buenos Aires 42291375-
Quimsa 331815-
Q2 Quilmes 40271370-
Olimpico La Banda 301515-
FT Atenas Cordoba 941824252718342
San Martin Corrientes 891914292733
FT Boca Juniors Bc 611711171614328
Quimsa 821117332128
FT San Lorenzo Caba 732013182213733
Regatas Corrientes 64133091243
FT Weber Bahia 852913271615242
Penarol Bc 67721162328
FT Instituto Cordoba 942018342216438
Olimpico La Banda 701414202228
FT La Union Formosa 772811241415039
Hispano Americano 731718182035
FT Comunicaciones Mercedes 942422282017246
Salta Basket 781810272328
FT Argentino Junin 741919142214438
Penarol Bc 701713251530
FT Atenas Cordoba 922618272117144
Olimpico La Banda 791716212533
FT San Lorenzo Caba 712019161613139
Quimsa 602010191130
FT Weber Bahia 892121232414442
Estudiantes Concordia 55231211935
FT San Martin Corrientes 892029192116249
Hispano Americano 73221725939
FT Salta Basket 862414232517638
Ferro Caba 902325172548
FT Gimnasia Y Esgrima 882123222216444
La Union Formosa 762317171940
FT Instituto Cordoba 851526202415941
Comunicaciones Mercedes 74138242921
02h00 Comunicaciones Mercedes --------
Argentino Junin -------
02h00 Obras Buenos Aires --------
Ferro Caba -------
02h30 Estudiantes Concordia --------
Salta Basket -------
23/04 Hispano Americano --------
Quimsa -------
23/04 Gimnasia Y Esgrima --------
Regatas Corrientes -------
23/04 Instituto Cordoba --------
San Martin Corrientes -------
24/04 Ferro Caba --------
Boca Juniors Bc -------
24/04 Quilmes --------
La Union Formosa -------
24/04 Estudiantes Concordia --------
Argentino Junin -------
24/04 Olimpico La Banda --------
San Lorenzo Caba -------
25/04 Obras Buenos Aires --------
Regatas Corrientes -------
25/04 Hispano Americano --------
San Martin Corrientes -------
25/04 Gimnasia Y Esgrima --------
Comunicaciones Mercedes -------
26/04 Ferro Caba --------
Estudiantes Concordia -------
26/04 Penarol Bc --------
La Union Formosa -------