- Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Argentine : LNB
Q2 Obras Buenos Aires 42291375-
Quimsa 331815-
Q2 Quilmes 40271370-
Olimpico La Banda 301515-
FT Salta Basket 851821321415539
San Lorenzo Caba 701620161836
FT San Martin Corrientes 922029192417849
Gimnasia Y Esgrima 861818252536
FT Boca Juniors Bc 77188222914826
Ferro Caba 711711182528
FT Weber Bahia 871017342616727
Hispano Americano 802010222830
FT Quimsa 712119151613940
Instituto Cordoba 681418181832
FT Comunicaciones Mercedes 761521202015136
Obras Buenos Aires 751819191937
FT Quilmes 962315233519438
Penarol Bc 982419253043
FT Olimpico La Banda 781913252115432
Instituto Cordoba 762222171544
FT Argentino Junin 903322191617055
Hispano Americano 802316192239
FT Regatas Corrientes 923117261816348
Gimnasia Y Esgrima 711817181835
FT Estudiantes Concordia 982426262219250
Obras Buenos Aires 942421242545
FT San Martin Corrientes 831916272115735
Quimsa 742022122042
FT San Lorenzo Caba 731424142114038
Boca Juniors Bc 671721161338
FT Salta Basket 892022212615942
Instituto Cordoba 70216162727
FT La Union Formosa 94212015191919441
Gimnasia Y Esgrima 10015279242542
01/03 Hispano Americano --------
Obras Buenos Aires -------
01/03 Instituto Cordoba --------
La Union Formosa -------
01/03 Argentino Junin --------
Regatas Corrientes -------
01/03 Quilmes --------
San Martin Corrientes -------
02/03 Gimnasia Y Esgrima --------
Boca Juniors Bc -------
03/03 Obras Buenos Aires --------
Estudiantes Concordia -------
03/03 Weber Bahia --------
Regatas Corrientes -------
03/03 Atenas Cordoba --------
La Union Formosa -------
03/03 Penarol Bc --------
San Martin Corrientes -------
04/03 Quilmes --------
Instituto Cordoba -------
04/03 Salta Basket --------
Olimpico La Banda -------
05/03 Obras Buenos Aires --------
San Martin Corrientes -------
05/03 Boca Juniors Bc --------
Estudiantes Concordia -------
06/03 Penarol Bc --------
Instituto Cordoba -------
06/03 Regatas Corrientes --------
Argentino Junin -------