- Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Argentine : LNB
FT San Martin Corrientes 991625292917041
Echague 711316202229
FT Obras Buenos Aires 842713222217640
Hispano Americano 922121272342
FT Ferro Caba 832222201915644
Regatas Corrientes 732513152038
FT Argentino Junin 701620161812736
Estudiantes Concordia 57720131727
FT Penarol Bc 801117272515728
Quimsa 771621182237
FT La Union Formosa 872313292215936
Echague 722117122238
FT Atenas Cordoba 781716192617033
San Lorenzo Caba 922119262640
FT Boca Juniors Bc 792616221515142
Hispano Americano 721521221436
FT Libertad Sunchales 891722252515939
Olimpico La Banda 701330141343
FT Quilmes 831124242416135
Quimsa 782323131946
FT Gye Indalo 841915282216434
Regatas Corrientes 802218221840
FT Ferro Caba 712811191314639
Hispano Americano 751918182037
FT Instituto Cordoba 761914241915133
San Lorenzo Caba 751922211341
FT San Martin Corrientes 811916232315635
La Union Formosa 751522102837
FT Echague 1052715184519242
Olimpico La Banda 872915212244
20/01 Weber Bahia --------
Quimsa -------
20/01 San Lorenzo Caba --------
Estudiantes Concordia -------
21/01 Instituto Cordoba --------
Atenas Cordoba -------
21/01 Penarol Bc --------
Gye Indalo -------
21/01 Regatas Corrientes --------
Echague -------
22/01 Obras Buenos Aires --------
Estudiantes Concordia -------
22/01 Hispano Americano --------
Libertad Sunchales -------
22/01 Olimpico La Banda --------
Ferro Caba -------
23/01 Quilmes --------
Gye Indalo -------
24/01 Obras Buenos Aires --------
Libertad Sunchales -------
24/01 Quimsa --------
Ferro Caba -------
25/01 Weber Bahia --------
Gye Indalo -------
25/01 Penarol Bc --------
Instituto Cordoba -------
25/01 Estudiantes Concordia --------
Boca Juniors Bc -------
26/01 San Lorenzo Caba --------
Libertad Sunchales -------