- Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Argentine : LNB
FT Boca Juniors Bc 911622252818038
Echague 892114213335
FT Olimpico La Banda 902715252317842
Regatas Corrientes 882725251152
FT Gye Indalo 731616162515732
Penarol Bc 842217271839
FT Hispano Americano 71221453014036
La Union Formosa 691515132630
FT Argentino Junin 902420252117044
Libertad Sunchales 801425132839
FT Weber Bahia 822324231215247
San Martin Corrientes 701616162232
FT San Lorenzo Caba 963119271916350
Echague 671410281524
FT Quimsa 732123171215444
Regatas Corrientes 811819222237
FT Atenas Cordoba 971719233819936
Quilmes 1023217242949
FT Ferro Caba 631415201414329
Penarol Bc 802126161747
FT Argentino Junin 651715132014332
San Martin Corrientes 782117221838
FT Obras Buenos Aires 1022726292017953
La Union Formosa 771716172733
FT Echague 751323201916636
Weber Bahia 912421281845
FT Instituto Cordoba 681813211615231
Quilmes 842516222141
FT Ferro Caba 731028191614238
La Union Formosa 69279211236
24/04 Hispano Americano --------
Atenas Cordoba -------
24/04 Weber Bahia --------
Libertad Sunchales -------
24/04 Estudiantes Concordia --------
Ferro Caba -------
25/04 Quilmes --------
San Lorenzo Caba -------
25/04 Regatas Corrientes --------
Instituto Cordoba -------
26/04 Boca Juniors Bc --------
Atenas Cordoba -------
26/04 Weber Bahia --------
Obras Buenos Aires -------
26/04 Echague --------
Ferro Caba -------
26/04 Estudiantes Concordia --------
Argentino Junin -------
26/04 Olimpico La Banda --------
Gye Indalo -------
27/04 Penarol Bc --------
San Lorenzo Caba -------
27/04 San Martin Corrientes --------
Instituto Cordoba -------
28/04 Quilmes --------
Obras Buenos Aires -------
28/04 Echague --------
Argentino Junin -------
28/04 Libertad Sunchales --------
Ferro Caba -------