- Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Argentine : LNB
FT Gye Indalo 972415302817739
Echague 801721212138
FT San Martin Corrientes 771724191714241
Ferro Caba 65117232418
FT Penarol Bc 741319222015732
Argentino Junin 833110172541
FT Olimpico La Banda 831220312016432
Instituto Cordoba 811922172341
FT Weber Bahia 992127321916248
La Union Formosa 631312152325
FT San Lorenzo Caba 992126292318547
Regatas Corrientes 861816302234
FT Atenas Cordoba 951824203318942
Estudiantes Concordia 941916233635
FT Hispano Americano 882218222617540
Echague 871919242538
FT Argentino Junin 841621242315637
La Union Formosa 721022192132
FT Gye Indalo 942517252717442
Quimsa 802518112643
FT Boca Juniors Bc 64191991714838
Regatas Corrientes 841914272433
FT Instituto Cordoba 761319242014532
Estudiantes Concordia 69201682536
FT Hispano Americano 922723182417550
Quilmes 831930151949
FT Argentino Junin 842423181917147
Regatas Corrientes 872222222144
FT Boca Juniors Bc 981931212719050
Quimsa 922123262244
25/03 Quimsa --------
Instituto Cordoba -------
26/03 Regatas Corrientes --------
Ferro Caba -------
26/03 Libertad Sunchales --------
Obras Buenos Aires -------
26/03 Quilmes --------
Argentino Junin -------
26/03 Atenas Cordoba --------
Boca Juniors Bc -------
27/03 Hispano Americano --------
San Lorenzo Caba -------
27/03 Quimsa --------
Penarol Bc -------
28/03 Weber Bahia --------
Argentino Junin -------
28/03 Echague --------
Obras Buenos Aires -------
28/03 Instituto Cordoba --------
Boca Juniors Bc -------
28/03 La Union Formosa --------
Ferro Caba -------
29/03 Atenas Cordoba --------
Libertad Sunchales -------
29/03 Olimpico La Banda --------
Penarol Bc -------
30/03 Estudiantes Concordia --------
Gye Indalo -------
30/03 Quilmes --------
San Martin Corrientes -------