- Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Argentine : LNB
FT Quimsa 792311202515434
Instituto Cordoba 751516152931
FT San Martin Corrientes 851623242215939
La Union Formosa 741910232229
FT Boca Juniors Bc 761821241315939
Ferro Caba 831724142841
FT Argentino Junin 822512232214537
Quilmes 632216111438
FT Salta Basket 762021191614241
Atenas Cordoba 661713181830
23/09 San Lorenzo Caba --------
Obras Buenos Aires -------
23/09 Gimnasia Y Esgrima --------
Penarol Bc -------
23/09 Comunicaciones Mercedes --------
Estudiantes Concordia -------
24/09 Weber Bahia --------
Quilmes -------
24/09 Regatas Corrientes --------
La Union Formosa -------
24/09 Olimpico La Banda --------
Instituto Cordoba -------
25/09 San Martin Corrientes --------
Estudiantes Concordia -------
26/09 Hispano Americano --------
San Lorenzo Caba -------
26/09 Penarol Bc --------
Argentino Junin -------
27/09 Ferro Caba --------
Obras Buenos Aires -------
27/09 Gimnasia Y Esgrima --------
Weber Bahia -------
27/09 Atenas Cordoba --------
Quimsa -------
27/09 Salta Basket --------
Olimpico La Banda -------
28/09 Quilmes --------
Argentino Junin -------
28/09 Estudiantes Concordia --------
Comunicaciones Mercedes -------