- Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Argentine : LNB
FT Quimsa 932127242116148
Echague 681715132332
FT Hispano Americano 756212217915227
Argentino Junin 77122219131134
FT San Lorenzo Caba 821720252017337
Instituto Cordoba 912219311941
FT Gye Indalo 741817201914435
Olimpico La Banda 701513222028
FT Libertad Sunchales 852229181615151
Penarol Bc 66169182325
FT Boca Juniors Bc 872321133017344
Obras Buenos Aires 862214272336
FT Regatas Corrientes 962615213417341
Atenas Cordoba 771817231935
FT Ferro Caba 741716142713433
Instituto Cordoba 6023820931
FT La Union Formosa 742215261115837
Hispano Americano 842823132051
FT Echague 711723181314040
Penarol Bc 691516191931
FT Obras Buenos Aires 922618252318244
Olimpico La Banda 902420271944
FT San Martin Corrientes 832019212316339
Atenas Cordoba 802019212039
FT Libertad Sunchales 842616222013742
San Lorenzo Caba 531412151226
FT Regatas Corrientes 1072821253320049
Hispano Americano 932416183540
FT Estudiantes Concordia 892123271816044
Penarol Bc 712313152036
26/02 Weber Bahia --------
Boca Juniors Bc -------
26/02 San Lorenzo Caba --------
Ferro Caba -------
26/02 Hispano Americano --------
Instituto Cordoba -------
26/02 Quimsa --------
Estudiantes Concordia -------
26/02 Gye Indalo --------
Argentino Junin -------
26/02 Olimpico La Banda --------
Echague -------
28/02 Penarol Bc --------
Boca Juniors Bc -------
28/02 Atenas Cordoba --------
Obras Buenos Aires -------
28/02 Olimpico La Banda --------
Estudiantes Concordia -------
01/03 Echague --------
San Martin Corrientes -------
01/03 Gye Indalo --------
Ferro Caba -------
02/03 Quilmes --------
Boca Juniors Bc -------
02/03 Olimpico La Banda --------
Libertad Sunchales -------
03/03 Instituto Cordoba --------
Obras Buenos Aires -------
03/03 Hispano Americano --------
Regatas Corrientes -------