- Asie du Sud-Est : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Asie du Sud-Est : ABL
FT Hong Kong Eastern 772217152316539
Chong Son Kung Fu 88725263032
FT Alab Pilipinas 1012828222316456
Cls Knights Surabaya 631812231030
FT W. Malaysia Dragons 96239323220632
Hong Kong Eastern 1103122243353
FT Saigon Heat 772817131917445
Singapore Slingers 972527232252
FT Hong Kong Eastern 992921321719250
Formosa Dreamers 931621302637
FT W. Malaysia Dragons 1022519292921044
Mono Vampire Bc 1082533232758
FT Alab Pilipinas 842420271315144
Cls Knights Surabaya 671221161833
FT Saigon Heat 1152629243621855
W. Malaysia Dragons 1032024322744
FT Formosa Dreamers 691716162015633
Singapore Slingers 872717192444
FT Formosa Dreamers 831716272318833
Chong Son Kung Fu 1052829173157
FT Hong Kong Eastern 1112520313523045
Mono Vampire Bc 1193228263360