- Asie du Sud-Est : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Asie du Sud-Est : ABL
FT Hong Kong Eastern 772217152316539
Chong Son Kung Fu 88725263032
FT Alab Pilipinas 1012828222316456
Cls Knights Surabaya 631812231030
FT W. Malaysia Dragons 96239323220632
Hong Kong Eastern 1103122243353
FT Saigon Heat 772817131917445
Singapore Slingers 972527232252
FT Hong Kong Eastern 992921321719250
Formosa Dreamers 931621302637
FT W. Malaysia Dragons 1022519292921044
Mono Vampire Bc 1082533232758