- Bulgarie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Bulgarie : Coupe
FT Bk Beroe 782316231614039
Lukoil Academic 622014101834
FT Academic Plovdiv 621116201514527
Bc Balkan 832023281243
FT Lukoil Academic 8028122013715940
Bc Balkan 7917171821634
FT Bk Beroe 832035181014855
Academic Plovdiv 651120151931
FT Rilski Sportist 681716201514933
Bc Balkan 811829201447
FT Lukoil Academic 762222141812044
Yambol 449918818
FT Academic Plovdiv 681918161512737
Spartak Pleven 59151324728
FT Bk Beroe 691916142012735
Cherno More Varna 582211111433
Bulgarie : NBL
FT Bk Beroe 872618202314844
Bc Balkan 61181681934
FT Rilski Sportist 942416272717640
Academic Plovdiv 821921202240
FT Spartak Pleven 932222163317044
Cherno More Varna 772613162239
FT Yambol 782020191914540
Bc Levski 671818151636
FT Academic Plovdiv 892415311916639
Bk Beroe 772316191939
FT Lukoil Academic 662213171414135
Rilski Sportist 751919172038
FT Bc Balkan 782424102015748
Spartak Pleven 792412202336
FT Cherno More Varna 782122241114743
Yambol 692317151440
FT Yambol 551217141211729
Bc Balkan 621424121238
FT Spartak Pleven 882328162117851
Academic Plovdiv 902317203040
FT Bk Beroe 801717232316734
Lukoil Academic 871923212442
FT Bc Levski 791619251914935
Cherno More Varna 701211222523
FT Rilski Sportist 1012519322518644
Bk Beroe 852326162049
FT Lukoil Academic 1042525302417550
Spartak Pleven 711927111446
FT Academic Plovdiv 872119212616540
Yambol 781722201939
25/02 Rilski Sportist --------
Bc Balkan -------
25/02 Spartak Pleven --------
Bc Levski -------
25/02 Bk Beroe --------
Cherno More Varna -------
25/02 Lukoil Academic --------
Academic Plovdiv -------
04/03 Rilski Sportist --------
Cherno More Varna -------
04/03 Spartak Pleven --------
Yambol -------
04/03 Lukoil Academic --------
Bc Balkan -------
04/03 Bc Levski --------
Bk Beroe -------
11/03 Cherno More Varna --------
Lukoil Academic -------
11/03 Bc Levski --------
Rilski Sportist -------
11/03 Academic Plovdiv --------
Bc Balkan -------
11/03 Yambol --------
Bk Beroe -------
18/03 Cherno More Varna --------
Academic Plovdiv -------
18/03 Bc Levski --------
Lukoil Academic -------
18/03 Rilski Sportist --------
Yambol -------