- Chine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Chine : CBA
FT Jiangsu Zhongtian 1081530342919645
Tianjin 882128211849
FT Shenzhen Dongguan 1122832292320960
Qingdao 971735202552
FT Shandong 1222526403122251
Foshan Guangzhou 1002921212950
FT Guandong 1072525292817750
Bayi Rockets 701320201733
FT Shanxi 1252730343425657
Zhejiang Guangsha 1313429343463
FT Guandong 1253030293622160
Qingdao 961631321747
FT Xinjiang 1132518313922043
Shenzhen Dongguan 1072225312947
FT Fujian 1162925303224254
Liaoning 1262735303462
FT Zhejiang Chouzhou 1082029293021349
Beijing Shougang 1051832381750
FT Jiangsu Tongxi 1102121373122742
Tianjin 1173331203364
FT Jilin 1022231193018753
Sichuan 851821172939
FT Jiangsu Zhongtian 1002627281919253
Shandong 922922182351
FT Foshan Guangzhou 961626302418142
Bayi Rockets 851821291739
FT Zhejiang Guangsha 1073028242519958
Beikong 922825271253
FT Shanxi 922523242018948
Shanghai 972927241756
12h35 Jilin --------
Xinjiang -------
12h35 Beijing Shougang --------
Jiangsu Tongxi -------
12h35 Liaoning --------
Sichuan -------
12h35 Zhejiang Chouzhou --------
Beikong -------
12h35 Shanghai --------
Fujian -------
22/01 Shandong --------
Guandong -------
22/01 Shenzhen Dongguan --------
Bayi Rockets -------
22/01 Qingdao --------
Jilin -------
22/01 Tianjin --------
Foshan Guangzhou -------
22/01 Beijing Shougang --------
Jiangsu Zhongtian -------
22/01 Liaoning --------
Xinjiang -------
22/01 Sichuan --------
Shanghai -------
22/01 Beikong --------
Jiangsu Tongxi -------
22/01 Fujian --------
Shanxi -------
22/01 Zhejiang Guangsha --------
Zhejiang Chouzhou -------