- Chine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Chine : CBA
FT Shanghai 1172922442221051
Bayi Rockets 932223321645
FT Shenzhen Dongguan 1214027213322467
Qingdao 1032227282649
FT Sichuan 1073029232521159
Jiangsu Zhongtian 1042626242852
FT Jiangsu Tongxi 892617252120243
Guandong 1132717363344
FT Zhejiang Guangsha 1182828313121256
Xinjiang 942222272344
FT Foshan Guangzhou 1263234402024966
Shandong 1232829452157
FT Liaoning 1342735423023262
Tianjin 981623332639
FT Jilin 1293139293025970
Shanxi 1302847282775
FT Zhejiang Chouzhou 1072424302919748
Beikong 902826231354
FT Fujian 982229252220151
Beijing Shougang 1032031302251
FT Jiangsu Zhongtian 891133242117544
Guandong 861730162347
FT Bayi Rockets 922523242019648
Xinjiang 1042525252950
FT Shanghai 882119242416740
Beijing Shougang 791528181843
FT Qingdao 1051726392322043
Liaoning 1152735292462
FT Shenzhen Dongguan 1294723302923270
Shandong 1031635242851
12h35 Jilin --------
Beikong -------
12h35 Zhejiang Chouzhou --------
Beijing Shougang -------
21/01 Shanghai --------
Fujian -------
21/01 Foshan Guangzhou --------
Qingdao -------
21/01 Tianjin --------
Shenzhen Dongguan -------
21/01 Guandong --------
Shandong -------
21/01 Liaoning --------
Shanxi -------
21/01 Sichuan --------
Jiangsu Tongxi -------
21/01 Bayi Rockets --------
Zhejiang Guangsha -------
21/01 Xinjiang --------
Jiangsu Zhongtian -------
23/01 Guandong --------
Qingdao -------
23/01 Shandong --------
Sichuan -------
23/01 Jiangsu Zhongtian --------
Bayi Rockets -------
23/01 Beijing Shougang --------
Jilin -------
23/01 Xinjiang --------
Jiangsu Tongxi -------