- Chine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Chine : CBA
FT Zhejiang Guangsha 135292725252926756
Shanghai 132273024252657
FT Fujian 1242730363124257
Beikong 1182822442450
FT Liaoning 1553237434325069
Zhejiang Chouzhou 952416253040
FT Jiangsu Tongxi 892614202919540
Jilin 1062025283345
FT Beijing Shougang 1132618244522744
Sichuan 1142430243654
FT Xinjiang 1233527362520662
Tianjin 831330291143
FT Shenzhen Dongguan 971435272119049
Jiangsu Zhongtian 932919232248
FT Guandong 1173526352121361
Foshan Guangzhou 961432242646
FT Shandong 1123122332622353
Qingdao 1113127252858
FT Shanxi 993025261819155
Bayi Rockets 922424212348
FT Fujian 981928213020847
Beijing Shougang 1103117362648
FT Shanghai 1042524312419149
Beikong 871428242142
FT Sichuan 1172429313322653
Tianjin 1092622342748
FT Liaoning 952816252619344
Zhejiang Guangsha 981926332045
FT Xinjiang 1182430362820354
Shandong 852022172642