- Chine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Chine : CBA
FT Shandong 1292837402423165
Foshan Guangzhou 1022131262452
FT Qingdao 911827202619345
Shenzhen Dongguan 1023326222159
FT Guandong 1153134222820065
Jiangsu Tongxi 851519282334
FT Shanxi 1463339373727172
Jilin 1253024353654
FT Xinjiang 912519272017744
Zhejiang Guangsha 862820142448
FT Jiangsu Zhongtian 1252920373922049
Sichuan 951823342041
FT Beijing Shougang 1172331303322754
Fujian 1102131253352
FT Bayi Rockets 722320171215943
Shanghai 871825232143
FT Tianjin 1042423282921947
Liaoning 1152525313450
FT Xinjiang 952125202916946
Bayi Rockets 741115222626
FT Shandong 1061935371520554
Shenzhen Dongguan 992618322344
FT Guandong 933111321918842
Jiangsu Zhongtian 951531202946
FT Sichuan 1202535372323660
Zhejiang Guangsha 1163034242864
FT Beijing Shougang 1082921302820650
Shanghai 981927213146
FT Foshan Guangzhou 1152427412321151
Jiangsu Tongxi 963127182058
29/11 Beikong --------
Zhejiang Chouzhou -------
30/11 Qingdao --------
Foshan Guangzhou -------
30/11 Jiangsu Tongxi --------
Sichuan -------
30/11 Fujian --------
Shanghai -------
30/11 Shenzhen Dongguan --------
Tianjin -------
30/11 Zhejiang Guangsha --------
Bayi Rockets -------
01/12 Beijing Shougang --------
Zhejiang Chouzhou -------
01/12 Shandong --------
Guandong -------
01/12 Shanxi --------
Liaoning -------
01/12 Beikong --------
Jilin -------
01/12 Jiangsu Zhongtian --------
Xinjiang -------
02/12 Shanghai --------
Zhejiang Guangsha -------
02/12 Foshan Guangzhou --------
Tianjin -------
03/12 Qingdao --------
Guandong -------
03/12 Shenzhen Dongguan --------
Shanxi -------