- Europe : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Europe : Euro Ligue
FT FC Barcelona Lassa 891617302616733
Anadolu Efes SK 781519192534
FT Ea7 E.A. Milano 922326222117949
Galatasaray Bc 872118212739
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 671717201313834
E.Rouge Belgrade 711617152333
FT Fenerbahce 842717162414744
Panathinaikos Bc 631612171828
FT CSKA Moscou 852123251614944
Brose Baskets 641716151633
FT Real Madrid Bc 801621162715537
Maccabi Tel Aviv 752115201936
FT Panathinaikos Bc 92211712202217338
Anadolu Efes SK 81131918201132
FT Galatasaray Bc 871723252216640
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc 791717232234
FT CSKA Moscou 1012729222316556
Ea7 E.A. Milano 64916211825
FT FC Barcelona Lassa 672013211313633
Olympiakos P. Bc 691712271329
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 752321171414844
Fenerbahce 732319171442
FT Darussafaka Dogus 982027302118747
Baskonia 892422222146
FT Unics Kazan 631317161712130
Brose Baskets 582016111136
FT Real Madrid Bc 952327242118050
CSKA Moscou 852422241546
FT Olympiakos P. Bc 771721172214638
Panathinaikos Bc 691126131937
18h00 Darussafaka Dogus --------
Unics Kazan -------
18h00 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
Real Madrid Bc -------
20h00 Olympiakos P. Bc --------
Baskonia -------
24/01 Unics Kazan --------
Fenerbahce -------
24/01 Galatasaray Bc --------
Maccabi Tel Aviv -------
24/01 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
CSKA Moscou -------
24/01 Panathinaikos Bc --------
FC Barcelona Lassa -------
24/01 Baskonia --------
E.Rouge Belgrade -------
25/01 Anadolu Efes SK --------
Darussafaka Dogus -------
25/01 Brose Baskets --------
Real Madrid Bc -------
25/01 Ea7 E.A. Milano --------
Olympiakos P. Bc -------
26/01 Fenerbahce --------
Galatasaray Bc -------
26/01 E.Rouge Belgrade --------
Panathinaikos Bc -------
26/01 Maccabi Tel Aviv --------
Unics Kazan -------
27/01 CSKA Moscou --------
Anadolu Efes SK -------
Europe : EuroBasket
FT Montenegro 841823212217441
Géorgie 902619192645
FT Kosovo 621810151912928
Bulgarie 67202281742
FT Luxembourg 822413261915737
Great Britain 752322131745
FT Albanie 722910191413739
Slovak Republic 651714181631
FT Portugal 771320212313933
Biélorussie 621515171530
FT Estonie 631611122415727
Pologne 942422212746
FT Danemark 862119212515840
Autriche 72917252126
FT Pays-Bas 511610131213326
Allemagne 821921222040
FT Islande 741420192114234
Belgique 682116121937
FT Hongrie 631814141712432
Macédoine 61251291537
FT Chypre 921918243117037
Suisse 781922142341
FT Ukraine 691719191414936
Slovénie 801527112742
FT Russie 631221181212233
Suède 59181581833
FT Islande 841725271514642
Chypre 622016101636
FT Montenegro 942620242415046
Albanie 561611181127
31/08 Slovénie --------
Pologne -------
31/08 Islande --------
Grèce -------
31/08 France --------
Finlande -------
31/08 Allemagne --------
Ukraine -------
31/08 Italie --------
Israël -------
31/08 Lettonie --------
Géorgie -------
01/09 Hongrie --------
Croatie -------
01/09 Roumanie --------
Czech Republic -------
01/09 Espagne --------
Montenegro -------
01/09 Belgique --------
Great Britain -------
01/09 Turquie --------
Russie -------
01/09 Serbie --------
Lettonie -------
02/09 Pologne --------
Islande -------
02/09 Finlande --------
Slovénie -------
02/09 Grèce --------
France -------
Europe : Champions League
FT Openjobmetis Varese 852421241616245
Usak Sportif 771720192137
FT Strasbourg IG 711517231612732
Kk Cibona 5691722826
FT Kk Partizan 651122201213433
Aek Athens Bc 691922141441
FT Csm Csu Oradea 101242119211619245
Kataja Basket 9118221827640
FT Stelmet Bc Zielona Gora 8315181925616933
Proximus Spirou 8619202414939
FT Maccabi Rishon Le Zion 731814241713832
Le Mans 652717111044
FT Neptunas 842018202615238
Bk Ventspils 681615221531
FT Paok Bc 791911153416130
Ewe Baskets Oldenburg 821720212437
FT Pinar Karsiyaka 772212222114734
Bk Khimik 701313222226
FT Avtodor 1022516293216941
Umana Reyer Venezia 671215251527
FT ASVEL Villeurbanne 873420141915454
Rosa Radom 672117121738
FT Telenet Oostende 821628231515644
Kk Mega Leks 742122171443
FT Iberostar Tenerife 66281681414444
Sidigas Avellino 781718182535
FT Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 75161793315333
Banco Di S. Sassari 781913252132
FT Aris Thesalonikis Bc 581917111112236
Fraport Skyliners 641321171334
24/01 Bk Ventspils --------
Paok Bc -------
24/01 Rosa Radom --------
Neptunas -------
24/01 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg --------
Openjobmetis Varese -------
24/01 Usak Sportif --------
ASVEL Villeurbanne -------
24/01 Le Mans --------
Avtodor -------
24/01 Bk Khimik --------
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion -------
24/01 Kataja Basket --------
Pinar Karsiyaka -------
24/01 Umana Reyer Venezia --------
Csm Csu Oradea -------
25/01 Besiktas Bc --------
Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg -------
25/01 Proximus Spirou --------
Szolnoki Olaj -------
25/01 Banco Di S. Sassari --------
Kk Partizan -------
25/01 Aek Athens Bc --------
Stelmet Bc Zielona Gora -------
25/01 Monaco Bc --------
Aris Thesalonikis Bc -------
25/01 Helios Suns Domzale --------
Cez Nymburk -------
25/01 Fraport Skyliners --------
Ironi Nahariya -------
Europe : Fiba Europe Cup
FT JSF Nanterre 1073027242617857
Bnei Herzliya 71202023840
FT Bk Pardubice 8925162022618641
Alba Fehervar 97211128231432
FT Pau Orthez 1032729232418656
U-Bt Cluj Napoca 831821242039
FT Gravelines Dunkerque 872126211916147
Antwerp Giants 742721101648
FT Chalon-sur-Saône 741619221711935
Sodertalje Kings 4513991422
FT Telekom Baskets Bonn 963417271816551
R. Gunners Oberwart 692113221334
FT Vytautas 681612251512528
Apoel Bc 57161618732
FT Lukoil Academic 922725202018952
Enisey 971731193048
FT Buyukcekmece Bk 1112926282818855
Bc Prievidza 772622161348
FT Gaziantep Bb 1003318321717951
Bc Mures Tg Mures 792018192238
FT Bc Tsmoki Minsk 912024232417544
Egis Kormend 842023212043
FT Donar Bc 81181819141215936
Benfica Bc 7813181622931
FT Benfica Bc 672212181514334
Lukoil Academic 762315221638
FT Antwerp Giants 862013242915033
Buyukcekmece Bk 64222091342
FT U-Bt Cluj Napoca 812127161716748
Alba Fehervar 862122202343
24/01 Alba Fehervar --------
Pau Orthez -------
25/01 Bc Tsmoki Minsk --------
JSF Nanterre -------
25/01 Gaziantep Bb --------
Chalon-sur-Saône -------
25/01 Buyukcekmece Bk --------
Gravelines Dunkerque -------
25/01 Vytautas --------
Telekom Baskets Bonn -------
25/01 Bc Mures Tg Mures --------
Sodertalje Kings -------
25/01 Bc Prievidza --------
Antwerp Giants -------
25/01 Apoel Bc --------
R. Gunners Oberwart -------
25/01 Bk Pardubice --------
U-Bt Cluj Napoca -------
25/01 Egis Kormend --------
Bnei Herzliya -------
25/01 Donar Bc --------
Lukoil Academic -------
25/01 Benfica Bc --------
Enisey -------
Europe : Euro Cup
FT Unicaja 70232591314848
Valencia Basket Club 781922271041
FT Alba Berlin 931725252616942
Kk Cedevita 762414211738
FT FC Bayern Munich 852720221615447
Lietkabelis 691417211731
FT Ratiopharm Ulm 901534162518549
Khimki Moscow 952721202748
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 1012527272218252
Hapoel Jerusalem Bc 811628181944
FT Lokomotiv Kuban 863023181514753
Montakit Fuenlabrada 611022191032
FT Herbalife Gran Canaria 942927231517956
Ucam Murcia Cb 851918311737
FT Nizhniy Novgorod 632115171016036
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 972224292246
FT Unicaja 731323162113236
Kk Cedevita 591716101633
FT Valencia Basket Club 852422221716546
Alba Berlin 802023152243
FT FC Bayern Munich 901820312116438
Khimki Moscow 742120201341
FT Hapoel Jerusalem Bc 981729232917446
Nizhniy Novgorod 762213172435
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 882716192616743
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 791624132640
FT Lietkabelis 861724192617041
Ratiopharm Ulm 842726112053
FT Lokomotiv Kuban 701611241913027
Ucam Murcia Cb 6020982329
24/01 Hapoel Jerusalem Bc --------
Zenit St. Petersburg -------
25/01 Khimki Moscow --------
Ratiopharm Ulm -------
25/01 Lietkabelis --------
FC Bayern Munich -------
25/01 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Nizhniy Novgorod -------
25/01 Kk Cedevita --------
Alba Berlin -------
25/01 Montakit Fuenlabrada --------
Lokomotiv Kuban -------
25/01 Valencia Basket Club --------
Unicaja -------
25/01 Ucam Murcia Cb --------
Herbalife Gran Canaria -------
31/01 Lokomotiv Kuban --------
Herbalife Gran Canaria -------
31/01 Valencia Basket Club --------
Kk Cedevita -------
01/02 Lietkabelis --------
Khimki Moscow -------
01/02 Zenit St. Petersburg --------
Nizhniy Novgorod -------
01/02 Hapoel Jerusalem Bc --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
01/02 FC Bayern Munich --------
Ratiopharm Ulm -------
01/02 Montakit Fuenlabrada --------
Ucam Murcia Cb -------
Europe : EuroBasket (u20)
Europe : EuroBasket (u16)