- Europe : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Europe : Euro Ligue
12/10 Cska Moscow --------
Ea7 Emporio Armani Milano -------
12/10 Anadolu Efes SK --------
Real Madrid Bc -------
12/10 Brose Baskets --------
Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv -------
12/10 Olympiakos P. Bc --------
Baskonia -------
12/10 Unicaja --------
Fenerbache Dogus -------
13/10 Khimki Moscow --------
Valencia Basket Club -------
13/10 Zalgiris Kaunas Bc --------
E.Rouge Belgrade -------
13/10 FC Barcelona Lassa --------
Panathinaikos Bc -------
19/10 E.Rouge Belgrade --------
FC Barcelona Lassa -------
19/10 Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv --------
Baskonia -------
19/10 Panathinaikos Bc --------
Brose Baskets -------
19/10 Ea7 Emporio Armani Milano --------
Fenerbache Dogus -------
19/10 Real Madrid Bc --------
Cska Moscow -------
20/10 Khimki Moscow --------
Zalgiris Kaunas Bc -------
20/10 Olympiakos P. Bc --------
Unicaja -------
Europe : Champions League
FT Sport Lisboa Benfica 672112161812933
Ece Bulls Kapfenberg 622214111536
FT Divina Seguros Joventut 862310233015233
Dinamo Tbilisi Bc 661620161436
FT Telenet Giants Antwerp 832220221915742
Bc Lulea 741423191837
FT Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 1022529212716154
Bosna Royal Sarajevo 59912172121
FT Bc Kalev/Cramo 781323231915936
Kk Karpos Sokoli 811421252135
FT Bc Tsmoki Minsk 891921232616340
Sigal Pristina 741722152039
FT Vytautas 611410221514524
Donar Groningen 842625181551
FT Avtodor 631714122013031
Keravnos 671520131935
FT Donar Groningen 752313221715236
Vytautas 771425211739
FT Ece Bulls Kapfenberg 721311183014724
Sport Lisboa Benfica 752117201738
FT Bc Lulea 792521132016046
Telenet Giants Antwerp 811922152541
FT Bosna Royal Sarajevo 59167191714423
Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 851822242140
FT Sigal Pristina 5023371710726
Bc Tsmoki Minsk 57211591236
FT Dinamo Tbilisi Bc 601712161513229
Divina Seguros Joventut 721713172530
FT Keravnos 72251820915543
Avtodor 832223191945
Europe : Fiba Europe Cup
FT Boras Basket 611513171613928
Egis Kormend 782122231243
FT Bc Csu Sibiu 782611172415737
Bk Pardubice 792115291436
FT Parma Basket Perm 882417272015141
Kk Rabotnicki 631716151533
FT Bc Balkan 821722152814839
Csm Csu Oradea 662011221331
FT Nevezis Bc 762417181715741
Rilski Sportist 812221241443
FT S.Oliver Wurzburg 621812181413730
Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 751120212331
FT Szolnoki Olaj Kk 1082727252920654
Trabzonspor 982229331451
FT Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece 882719182417746
Bk Dnipro 891430192644
FT Kr Basket 671714211515531
Belfius Mons Hainaut 881916302335
24/09 Bnei Herzliya --------
Bm Slam Stal Ostrow Wlkp. -------
26/09 Istanbul Buyuksehir B. --------
S.Oliver Wurzburg -------
26/09 Egis Kormend --------
Boras Basket -------
26/09 Belfius Mons Hainaut --------
Kr Basket -------
27/09 Rilski Sportist --------
Nevezis Bc -------
27/09 Csm Csu Oradea --------
Bc Balkan -------
27/09 Bk Dnipro --------
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece -------
27/09 Bk Pardubice --------
Bc Csu Sibiu -------
27/09 Trabzonspor --------
Szolnoki Olaj Kk -------
27/09 Kk Rabotnicki --------
Parma Basket Perm -------
28/09 Bm Slam Stal Ostrow Wlkp. --------
Bnei Herzliya -------
Europe : Euro Cup
10/10 Ratiopharm Ulm --------
Tofas -------
10/10 Herbalife Gran Canaria --------
Zenit Saint Petersburg -------
11/10 Lietkabelis --------
Hapoel Jerusalem Bc -------
11/10 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Retabet Bilbao Basket -------
11/10 Kk Buducnost --------
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia -------
11/10 Galatasaray Odeabank --------
FC Bayern Munich -------
11/10 Kk Cedevita --------
Fiat Torino -------
11/10 Morabanc Andorra --------
Unics Kazan -------
11/10 Limoges --------
Lokomotiv Kuban -------
11/10 Alba Berlin --------
Kk Partizan Nis -------
11/10 Paris Levallois --------
Darussafaka Basketbol -------
11/10 Dolomiti Energia Trentino --------
ASVEL Villeurbanne -------
17/10 Fiat Torino --------
Morabanc Andorra -------
17/10 Hapoel Jerusalem Bc --------
Kk Buducnost -------
17/10 Tofas --------
Herbalife Gran Canaria -------