- - Euro Cup : scores et résultats

Europe : Euro Cup - Top 16 - Prochains matches
24/01 Hapoel Jerusalem Bc --------
Zenit St. Petersburg -------
25/01 Khimki Moscow --------
Ratiopharm Ulm -------
25/01 Lietkabelis --------
FC Bayern Munich -------
25/01 Lietuvos Rytas Bc --------
Nizhniy Novgorod -------
25/01 Kk Cedevita --------
Alba Berlin -------
25/01 Montakit Fuenlabrada --------
Lokomotiv Kuban -------
25/01 Valencia Basket Club --------
Unicaja -------
25/01 Ucam Murcia Cb --------
Herbalife Gran Canaria -------
31/01 Lokomotiv Kuban --------
Herbalife Gran Canaria -------
31/01 Valencia Basket Club --------
Kk Cedevita -------
01/02 Lietkabelis --------
Khimki Moscow -------
01/02 Zenit St. Petersburg --------
Nizhniy Novgorod -------
01/02 Hapoel Jerusalem Bc --------
Lietuvos Rytas Bc -------
01/02 FC Bayern Munich --------
Ratiopharm Ulm -------
01/02 Montakit Fuenlabrada --------
Ucam Murcia Cb -------
Europe : Euro Cup - Top 16 - Derniers matches
FT Unicaja 70232591314848
Valencia Basket Club 781922271041
FT FC Bayern Munich 852720221615447
Lietkabelis 691417211731
FT Alba Berlin 931725252616942
Kk Cedevita 762414211738
FT Ratiopharm Ulm 901534162518549
Khimki Moscow 952721202748
FT Lokomotiv Kuban 863023181514753
Montakit Fuenlabrada 611022191032
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 1012527272218252
Hapoel Jerusalem Bc 811628181944
FT Herbalife Gran Canaria 942927231517956
Ucam Murcia Cb 851918311737
FT Nizhniy Novgorod 632115171016036
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 972224292246
FT Unicaja 731323162113236
Kk Cedevita 591716101633
FT Valencia Basket Club 852422221716546
Alba Berlin 802023152243
FT FC Bayern Munich 901820312116438
Khimki Moscow 742120201341
FT Hapoel Jerusalem Bc 981729232917446
Nizhniy Novgorod 762213172435
FT Lokomotiv Kuban 701611241913027
Ucam Murcia Cb 6020982329
FT Lietkabelis 861724192617041
Ratiopharm Ulm 842726112053
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 882716192616743
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 791624132640
Europe : Euro Cup - Phase de Groupes - Derniers matches
FT Herbalife Gran Canaria 872917261516246
Mzt Skopje 751723181740
FT Montakit Fuenlabrada 812519201715144
Lietuvos Rytas Bc 701421152035
FT Valencia Basket Club 781920142515539
Lokomotiv Kuban 771718231935
FT FC Bayern Munich 801620222214636
Kk Buducnost 661615132231
FT Hapoel Jerusalem Bc 691919151613338
Ratiopharm Ulm 641412201826
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 821816192915434
Unicaja 72192591944
FT Nizhniy Novgorod 821219203116631
Kk Cedevita 842418241842
FT Khimki Moscow 992728222217755
Bilbao Basket 781022252132
FT Unicaja 89321119111617543
Ucam Murcia Cb 86241915151343
FT Bilbao Basket 972025292318045
Montakit Fuenlabrada 831819222437
FT Kk Buducnost 952323242519246
Zenit St. Petersburg 972223262645
FT Mzt Skopje 821222291917934
Nizhniy Novgorod 972626281752
FT Lietuvos Rytas Bc 972727182519654
Alba Berlin 992621203247
FT Lietkabelis 732023111916543
Herbalife Gran Canaria 922916272045
FT Lokomotiv Kuban 882022242215642
Hapoel Jerusalem Bc 681322171635