- Ligue Adriatique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ligue Adriatique : ABA
FT Kk Fmp 952121292416842
Kk Igokea 731613251929
FT Kk Zadar 832219251716041
Kk Fmp 772519122144
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 822628181014854
Kk Cedevita 661316112629
FT Kk Igokea 67152372214138
Kk Partizan Nis 741519221834
FT Kk Cibona 771919182116938
Mzt Skopje Aerodrom 921526302141
FT Kk Mornar 1011833252518251
Kk Petrol Olimpija 812318211941
FT Kk Mega Basket 833118221217749
Kk Buducnost 942327251950
FT Kk Buducnost 922225261917847
E.Rouge Belgrade 862715251942
FT Kk Cedevita 912228231815950
Kk Cibona 682213211235
FT Kk Fmp 792228161316350
Kk Mornar 841914252633
FT Kk Petrol Olimpija 691818181514536
Kk Mega Basket 761515192730
FT Mzt Skopje Aerodrom 681617191614533
Kk Igokea 771917172436
FT Kk Partizan Nis 952018391818238
Kk Zadar 871823222441
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 801624221815640
Kk Petrol Olimpija 761819192037
FT Kk Cibona 871723222518040
Kk Buducnost 931722262839
17h00 Kk Cedevita --------
Kk Mega Basket -------
19h00 Kk Partizan Nis --------
Kk Cibona -------
21/01 Kk Buducnost --------
Kk Petrol Olimpija -------
22/01 Mzt Skopje Aerodrom --------
E.Rouge Belgrade -------
22/01 Kk Zadar --------
Kk Mornar -------
27/01 Kk Petrol Olimpija --------
Kk Cedevita -------
27/01 Kk Mornar --------
Kk Buducnost -------
28/01 Kk Cibona --------
Kk Fmp -------
29/01 Kk Igokea --------
Kk Zadar -------
29/01 E.Rouge Belgrade --------
Kk Partizan Nis -------
30/01 Kk Mega Basket --------
Mzt Skopje Aerodrom -------
03/02 Mzt Skopje Aerodrom --------
Kk Petrol Olimpija -------
03/02 Kk Cedevita --------
Kk Buducnost -------
04/02 Kk Igokea --------
Kk Mornar -------
04/02 Kk Partizan Nis --------
Kk Mega Basket -------