- Ligue Adriatique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ligue Adriatique : ABA
FT Radnicki Fmp 922021262517741
Mornar Bar 852420182344
FT Kk Union Olimpija 74241482814238
Kk Partizan 681617201533
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 792421132114145
Kk Krka 621414142028
FT Kk Cedevita 891826192617444
Kk Mega Leks 852412282136
FT Kk Karpos Sokoli 761518212214633
Kk Cibona 701718171835
FT Kk Buducnost 752619161413545
Kk Igokea 601217171429
FT Mzt Skopje 922423212415747
Kk Zadar 651919151238
FT Kk Igokea 742211271415833
Radnicki Fmp 842719231546
FT Kk Mega Leks 6921111718215032
E.Rouge Belgrade 81202314101443
FT Mornar Bar 932227192516349
Kk Union Olimpija 701418221632
FT Kk Krka 671919171214238
Kk Buducnost 752013212133
FT Kk Cibona 872122261816643
Mzt Skopje 791427172141
FT Kk Partizan 762113261614834
Kk Karpos Sokoli 721714162531
FT Kk Zadar 802225151817447
Kk Cedevita 941531272146
FT Radnicki Fmp 782019142513839
Kk Krka 601514151629
20/01 Kk Karpos Sokoli --------
Mzt Skopje -------
21/01 Kk Igokea --------
E.Rouge Belgrade -------
21/01 Kk Partizan --------
Radnicki Fmp -------
21/01 Kk Cibona --------
Kk Union Olimpija -------
22/01 Mornar Bar --------
Kk Buducnost -------
22/01 Kk Mega Leks --------
Kk Zadar -------
22/01 Kk Krka --------
Kk Cedevita -------
28/01 Mzt Skopje --------
Kk Mega Leks -------
28/01 Kk Buducnost --------
Kk Partizan -------
28/01 Kk Cedevita --------
Kk Igokea -------
29/01 Kk Zadar --------
Kk Krka -------
29/01 Radnicki Fmp --------
Kk Cibona -------
29/01 Kk Union Olimpija --------
Kk Karpos Sokoli -------
30/01 E.Rouge Belgrade --------
Mornar Bar -------
04/02 Kk Krka --------
Kk Mega Leks -------