- Ligue Adriatique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ligue Adriatique : ABA
FT Kk Cedevita 61182191313839
E.Rouge Belgrade 772224191246
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 842928151215757
Kk Cedevita 731816162334
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 811629211514745
Kk Cedevita 662717101244
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 822114321514135
Kk Buducnost 59151422829
FT Kk Cedevita 872027221816547
Kk Partizan 781422271536
FT Kk Buducnost 63132092112033
E.Rouge Belgrade 571310142023
FT Kk Partizan 742019171814739
Kk Cedevita 731321172234
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 822122192014943
Kk Buducnost 671714181831
FT Kk Cedevita 832529161315954
Kk Partizan 761718241735
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 822723161614850
Kk Buducnost 66222314745
FT Mzt Skopje 631615102213231
Mornar Bar 691817211335
FT Kk Zadar 812513241915938
Kk Union Olimpija 782114301335
FT Kk Krka 951925292218644
Kk Cibona 912917212446
FT Kk Cedevita 1042029312419649
Radnicki Fmp 922421291845
FT Kk Igokea 70281691713444
Kk Partizan 641717161434