- Ligue Adriatique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ligue Adriatique : ABA
Q1 Kk Zadar 131321-
E.Rouge Belgrade 88-
FT Mzt Skopje Aerodrom 711320201816433
Kk Buducnost 932221183243
FT Kk Igokea 631520111712035
Kk Cibona 571216101928
FT Kk Cedevita 992323322117346
Kk Mornar 741917221636
FT Kk Partizan Nis 772025131915545
Kk Petrol Olimpija 78926261735
FT Kk Fmp 961933232118452
Kk Mega Basket 882227182149
FT Kk Mornar 872518242017043
Kk Igokea 831721182738
FT Kk Petrol Olimpija 942320302117943
Mzt Skopje Aerodrom 851923241942
FT Kk Buducnost 662311131912634
Kk Cedevita 601619121335
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 841917262216136
Kk Fmp 771817202235
FT Kk Mega Basket 892321162919144
Kk Partizan Nis 1022130222951
FT Kk Cibona 781921142415840
Kk Zadar 801916202535
FT Kk Partizan Nis 842121212118442
E.Rouge Belgrade 1002627212653
FT Mzt Skopje Aerodrom 761422172316836
Kk Mega Basket 923225132257
FT Kk Buducnost 792616191814942
Kk Mornar 701815201733
FT Kk Cedevita 842313192914436
Kk Petrol Olimpija 601513141828
02/12 Kk Cedevita --------
Mzt Skopje Aerodrom -------
02/12 Kk Buducnost --------
Kk Partizan Nis -------
03/12 Kk Petrol Olimpija --------
Kk Fmp -------
03/12 Kk Mornar --------
Kk Cibona -------
04/12 Kk Mega Basket --------
Kk Zadar -------
04/12 E.Rouge Belgrade --------
Kk Igokea -------
08/12 Kk Zadar --------
Kk Petrol Olimpija -------
09/12 Kk Igokea --------
Kk Mega Basket -------
09/12 Kk Partizan Nis --------
Kk Cedevita -------
09/12 Kk Fmp --------
Kk Buducnost -------
10/12 Mzt Skopje Aerodrom --------
Kk Mornar -------
11/12 Kk Cibona --------
E.Rouge Belgrade -------
15/12 Kk Cibona --------
Kk Mega Basket -------
15/12 Kk Igokea --------
Kk Petrol Olimpija -------
15/12 Kk Zadar --------
Kk Buducnost -------