- Ligue Adriatique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ligue Adriatique : ABA
FT Kk Buducnost 772214241715036
E.Rouge Belgrade 731523191638
FT Kk Buducnost 782418261015542
E.Rouge Belgrade 772324171347
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 691714162212831
Kk Buducnost 591318171131
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 762216191915638
Kk Buducnost 802512261737
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 882626162015752
Kk Mornar 691918191337
FT Kk Buducnost 721117172712928
Kk Cedevita 571715141132
FT Kk Mornar 883018211917248
E.Rouge Belgrade 842124192045
FT Kk Cedevita 822321172115744
Kk Buducnost 751716192333
FT Kk Buducnost 842415222316739
Kk Cedevita 832311301934
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 912219232715441
Kk Mornar 63148271422
FT Kk Buducnost 871822262115140
Kk Fmp 642216141238
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 1072424342517648
Kk Cibona 691422171636
FT Kk Petrol Olimpija 902118173417539
Kk Zadar 852714192541
FT Kk Mornar 1062921292718150
Mzt Skopje Aerodrom 751328171741
FT Kk Mega Basket 993119202918650
Kk Igokea 871626271842