- Ligue Adriatique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ligue Adriatique : ABA
FT Kk Igokea 852513272015738
Kk Krka 721820102438
FT Kk Union Olimpija 812322191716045
Kk Buducnost 791921221740
FT Mornar Bar 812222112617044
Kk Mega Leks 891628261944
FT Radnicki Fmp 1012024273018344
Mzt Skopje 821819162937
FT Kk Cibona 852521201917446
Kk Cedevita 891823262241
FT Kk Karpos Sokoli 612413121215937
E.Rouge Belgrade 982326212849
FT Kk Mega Leks 1012522282618547
Kk Igokea 842121192342
FT Kk Cedevita 791621222014637
Kk Partizan 671812122530
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 692218151412540
Kk Cibona 561316171029
FT Mzt Skopje 892714222615441
Kk Krka 652119131240
FT Radnicki Fmp 892020143516840
Kk Union Olimpija 792120152341
FT Kk Buducnost 953523172015658
Kk Karpos Sokoli 611518121633
FT Kk Zadar 802410232314234
Mornar Bar 621619161135
FT Kk Cibona 87252492918149
Kk Buducnost 943019291649
FT Kk Union Olimpija 721221152416333
Mzt Skopje 911626232642
18h00 Kk Partizan --------
Kk Zadar -------
20h00 Kk Cedevita --------
Kk Karpos Sokoli -------
25/02 Kk Krka --------
Mornar Bar -------
25/02 Kk Buducnost --------
Radnicki Fmp -------
26/02 Kk Mega Leks --------
Kk Partizan -------
27/02 E.Rouge Belgrade --------
Kk Union Olimpija -------
27/02 Mzt Skopje --------
Kk Igokea -------
01/03 Kk Zadar --------
Kk Cibona -------
04/03 Mornar Bar --------
Kk Igokea -------
04/03 Kk Cibona --------
Kk Mega Leks -------
05/03 Kk Partizan --------
Kk Krka -------
05/03 Kk Union Olimpija --------
Kk Cedevita -------
06/03 Kk Buducnost --------
Mzt Skopje -------
06/03 Kk Karpos Sokoli --------
Kk Zadar -------
06/03 Radnicki Fmp --------
E.Rouge Belgrade -------