- Ligue Adriatique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ligue Adriatique : ABA
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 822122192014943
Kk Buducnost 671714181831
FT Kk Cedevita 832529161315954
Kk Partizan 761718241735
FT E.Rouge Belgrade 822723161614850
Kk Buducnost 66222314745
FT Mzt Skopje 631615102213231
Mornar Bar 691817211335
FT Kk Zadar 812513241915938
Kk Union Olimpija 782114301335
FT Kk Krka 951925292218644
Kk Cibona 912917212446
FT Kk Cedevita 1042029312419649
Radnicki Fmp 922421291845
FT Kk Igokea 70281691713444
Kk Partizan 641717161434
FT Kk Mega Leks 821525222015140
Kk Karpos Sokoli 69202218942
FT Kk Karpos Sokoli 851922162816441
Kk Zadar 792417191941
FT Kk Buducnost 922221341515343
Mzt Skopje 61221416936
FT Radnicki Fmp 762216132516038
E.Rouge Belgrade 842321182244
FT Kk Union Olimpija 9229201519918649
Kk Cedevita 94202518201145
FT Kk Partizan 942125301817446
Kk Krka 802717162044
FT Kk Cibona 883119142418850
Kk Mega Leks 1002825222553
25/03 Kk Partizan --------
Kk Cedevita -------
28/03 Kk Buducnost --------
E.Rouge Belgrade -------