- Matches amicaux : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Matches amicaux : Amicaux
FT Pays-Bas 69921192013130
Suède 621612161828
FT Autriche 741815212012333
Kosovo 49166171022
FT Pays-Bas 631822111214240
Suède 791320281833
FT Bulgarie 802813211814641
Autriche 661621111837
FT Chine 751525152016440
Australie 891919262538
FT Bulgarie 912023262216943
Pays-Bas 782417142341
FT Bulgarie 802226181415148
Pays-Bas 711521152036
FT Chine 891815263016433
Australie 751723211440
FT Chine 681219132413431
Australie 661814122232
FT Toronto Raptors 1223221343522753
San Lorenzo Caba 1052233272355
FT Sacramento Kings 1353932352923171
Maccabi Haifa 962519213144
FT FC Barcelona Lassa 892522212118147
Oklahoma City Thunder 922619222545
FT Real Madrid Bc 142222837391627950
Oklahoma City Thunder 137353030311165
FT Houston Rockets 1313438293022572
Shanghai 942124252445
Annul. Hapoel Holon 0-----0-
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0------
20h20 Autriche --------
Bulgarie -------
24/07 Estonie --------
Suède -------
26/07 Suède --------
Estonie -------
28/07 Estonie --------
Suisse -------
28/07 Pologne --------
Czech Republic -------
29/07 Autriche --------
Géorgie -------
29/07 Pologne --------
Czech Republic -------
29/07 Finlande --------
Lettonie -------
30/07 Slovénie --------
Russie -------
05/08 Allemagne --------
Belgique -------
05/08 France --------
Tunisie -------
11/08 Lettonie --------
Pologne -------
13/08 Great Britain --------
Israël -------
15/08 Lituanie --------
France -------
18/08 Czech Republic --------
Finlande -------