- Matches amicaux : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Matches amicaux : Amicaux
FT Portland Trail Blazers 1294135282521076
Maccabi Hunter Haifa 812126231147
FT Phoenix Suns 1143833202320771
Brisbane Bullets 931233232545
FT Indiana Pacers 1083626212519762
Maccabi Hunter Haifa 891634221750
FT Oklahoma City Thunder 862722211617149
Melbourne United 853014221944
FT Houston Rockets 1444338263722681
Shanghai 821625212041
FT Utah Jazz 1172334312919557
Maccabi Hunter Haifa 781321222234
FT Utah Jazz 1083523193119158
Sydney Kings 831631132347
FT Washington Wizards 1263324383122257
Foshan Guangzhou 961919362238
FT FC Barcelona Lassa 851920232318039
San Lorenzo Caba 953125192056
FT Real Madrid Bc 811923261316542
San Lorenzo Caba 842615182541