- Matches amicaux : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Matches amicaux : Amicaux
FT Toronto Raptors 1223221343522753
San Lorenzo Caba 1052233272355
FT Sacramento Kings 1353932352923171
Maccabi Haifa 962519213144
FT FC Barcelona Lassa 892522212118147
Oklahoma City Thunder 922619222545
FT Real Madrid Bc 142222837391627950
Oklahoma City Thunder 137353030311165
FT Houston Rockets 1313438293022572
Shanghai 942124252445
Annul. Hapoel Holon 0-----0-
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0------
FT Maccabi Ashdod 692016122116136
Gilboa/Galil 921834261452
FT Paok Bc 802019182317439
CSKA Moscou 942026252346