- Ukraine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ukraine : Super Ligue
FT Bk Khimik 901425292218339
Bk Dnipro 931727242544
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 762217172014339
Bk Politechnik 672221101443
FT Bk Budivelnik 781822162216240
Bk Zaporizhia 842217232239
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 682010172114330
Bk Dnipro 752518201243
FT Bk Khimik 922621182716147
Bk Politechnik 691421221235
FT Bk Budivelnik 851918252315937
Mbk Mykolaiv 742616171542
FT Bk Cherkaski Mavpy 1042633252019059
Bk Zaporizhia 861718252635
FT Bk Cherkaski Mavpy 963523231517258
Mbk Mykolaiv 761124182335
FT Bk Khimik 962227232417449
Obk Bipa Odessa 781223192435
FT Bk Dnipro 1083230311517262
Bk Politechnik 641615191431
FT Bk Zaporizhia 661520191212635
Mbk Mykolaiv 601119171330
FT Bk Cherkaski Mavpy 781918162515537
Bk Budivelnik 772017172337
FT Bk Khimik 832019232116539
Bk Budivelnik 822518251443
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 872422172419646
Bk Cherkaski Mavpy 1093931231670
FT Mbk Mykolaiv 832020162717240
Bk Politechnik 892415252539
01/03 Bk Zaporizhia --------
Obk Bipa Odessa -------
01/03 Mbk Mykolaiv --------
Bk Khimik -------
02/03 Bk Politechnik --------
Bk Budivelnik -------
02/03 Bk Dnipro --------
Bk Cherkaski Mavpy -------
03/03 Bk Zaporizhia --------
Bk Khimik -------
03/03 Mbk Mykolaiv --------
Obk Bipa Odessa -------
04/03 Bk Dnipro --------
Bk Budivelnik -------
04/03 Bk Politechnik --------
Bk Cherkaski Mavpy -------
16/03 Obk Bipa Odessa --------
Bk Khimik -------
21/03 Bk Budivelnik --------
Obk Bipa Odessa -------
23/03 Bk Budivelnik --------
Bk Khimik -------
23/03 Bk Cherkaski Mavpy --------
Obk Bipa Odessa -------
23/03 Bk Dnipro --------
Mbk Mykolaiv -------
23/03 Bk Politechnik --------
Bk Zaporizhia -------
25/03 Bk Cherkaski Mavpy --------
Bk Khimik -------
Ukraine : Coupe
FT Bk Dnipro 832117222317738
Bk Budivelnik 942235181957
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 7826161415715742
Bk Cherkaski Mavpy 7913221921435
FT Bk Politechnik 842417202313341
Bc Rivne 49102015430
FT Bk Khimik 1062327282816350
Bk Khimik 2 571515141330
FT Bk Budivelnik 621618141415134
Bk Dnipro 892122301643
FT Bk Cherkaski Mavpy 871334192117847
Obk Bipa Odessa 911623193339
FT Bc Rivne 67241891615042
Bk Politechnik 832622102548
FT Bk Khimik 2 62182615315944
Bk Khimik 972028272248
09/03 Obk Bipa Odessa --------
Bk Khimik -------
09/03 Bk Dnipro --------
Bk Politechnik -------