- Ukraine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ukraine : Super Ligue
Ukraine : Coupe
FT Bk Khimik 711618142314934
Bk Dnipro 782215192237
FT Bk Dnipro 802624181215550
Bk Politechnik 752517171642
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 61142571513039
Bk Khimik 691316211929
FT Bk Dnipro 832117222317738
Bk Budivelnik 942235181957
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 7826161415715742
Bk Cherkaski Mavpy 7913221921435
FT Bk Politechnik 842417202313341
Bc Rivne 49102015430
FT Bk Khimik 1062327282816350
Bk Khimik 2 571515141330
FT Bk Budivelnik 621618141415134
Bk Dnipro 892122301643
FT Bk Cherkaski Mavpy 871334192117847
Obk Bipa Odessa 911623193339
FT Bc Rivne 67241891615042
Bk Politechnik 832622102548
FT Bk Khimik 2 62182615315944
Bk Khimik 972028272248