- Ukraine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ukraine : Super Ligue
Rep. Obk Bipa Odessa 0-----0-
Bk Khimik 0------
FT Bk Dnipro 782024151914344
Bk Khimik 651318201431
FT Bk Khimik 651616171614532
Bk Dnipro 802516241541
FT Bk Budivelnik 781922152214441
Bk Zaporizhia 661112212223
FT Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 861420331916734
Mbk Mykolaiv 812717172044
FT Bk Politechnik 861626261816342
Obk Bipa Odessa 772215192137
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 701124171816735
Bk Dnipro 973421231955
FT Bk Budivelnik 832516241816241
Mbk Mykolaiv 791914252133
FT Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 831527221914142
Bk Zaporizhia 58725151132
Rep. Bk Politechnik 0-----0-
Bk Khimik 0------
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 82142211231216136
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 7923132311936
FT Bk Khimik 581215171412027
Bk Budivelnik 621516141731
FT Bk Dnipro 982426252316250
Bk Politechnik 64179172126
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 641520121712735
Bk Budivelnik 631119181530
FT Bk Khimik 671020191813530
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 681916132035
30/11 Bk Zaporizhia --------
Obk Bipa Odessa -------
30/11 Mbk Mykolaiv --------
Bk Khimik -------
01/12 Bk Dnipro --------
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi -------
01/12 Bk Politechnik --------
Bk Budivelnik -------
02/12 Bk Zaporizhia --------
Bk Khimik -------
02/12 Mbk Mykolaiv --------
Obk Bipa Odessa -------
03/12 Bk Dnipro --------
Bk Budivelnik -------
03/12 Bk Politechnik --------
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi -------
08/12 Bk Dnipro --------
Mbk Mykolaiv -------
08/12 Bk Politechnik --------
Bk Zaporizhia -------
09/12 Bk Budivelnik --------
Bk Khimik -------
09/12 Bk Cherkaski Mavpi --------
Obk Bipa Odessa -------
10/12 Bk Dnipro --------
Bk Zaporizhia -------
10/12 Bk Politechnik --------
Mbk Mykolaiv -------
18/12 Bk Budivelnik --------
Obk Bipa Odessa -------