- Ukraine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ukraine : Super Ligue
FT Bk Zaporizhia 1093222272817454
Bk Politechnik 651412271226
FT Bk Dnipro 1082627312416653
Bk Kremen 581513181228
Annul. Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 0-----0-
Bk Kryvbas 0------
FT Bk Budivelnik 1183918342719857
Mbk Mykolaiv 802022201842
FT Bk Dnipro 871327272016140
Bk Politechnik 741516271631
FT Bk Zaporizhia 1132929312420158
Bk Kremen 881822262240
FT Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 67138242212821
Mbk Mykolaiv 611515151630
Annul. Bk Budivelnik 0-----0-
Bk Kryvbas 0------
Ukraine : Coupe
FT Bk Dnipro 861919163216838
Bk Budivelnik 821827191845
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 511112121612223
Bk Budivelnik 711424132038
FT Bk Khimik 441981259927
Bk Dnipro 55144172018