- Ukraine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ukraine : Super Ligue
Annul. Bk Kryvbas 0-----0-
Bk Kremen 0------
FT Mbk Mykolaiv 72231823814541
Bk Politechnik 732322121645
FT Bk Dnipro 651116142411627
Bk Volynbasket 5117724324
FT Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 8419261991116745
Bk Khimik 83142618151040
FT Bk Budivelnik 811522271714037
Obk Bipa Odessa 591810151628
FT Mbk Mykolaiv 851820291815338
Bk Kremen 681712182129
Annul. Bk Kryvbas 0-----0-
Bk Politechnik 0------
FT Bk Zaporizhia 822620181813646
Bk Volynbasket 54716171423
FT Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 902318222717341
Obk Bipa Odessa 831820232238
FT Bk Budivelnik 761815271615033
Bk Khimik 742223151445
Annul. Bk Khimik 0-----0-
Bk Kryvbas 0------
FT Bk Volynbasket 721915201814634
Bk Kremen 741316222329
FT Obk Bipa Odessa 932419262416643
Mbk Mykolaiv 732819141247
FT Bk Zaporizhia 742319102215442
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 801620281636
FT Bk Dnipro 601811191213629
Bk Budivelnik 762312172435
03/03 Bk Khimik --------
Bk Dnipro -------
03/03 Obk Bipa Odessa --------
Bk Zaporizhia -------
03/03 Bk Politechnik --------
Bk Budivelnik -------
03/03 Bk Kremen --------
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi -------
03/03 Bk Volynbasket --------
Mbk Mykolaiv -------
05/03 Bk Khimik --------
Bk Zaporizhia -------
05/03 Obk Bipa Odessa --------
Bk Dnipro -------
05/03 Bk Politechnik --------
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi -------
05/03 Bk Kremen --------
Bk Budivelnik -------
10/03 Bk Khimik --------
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi -------
16/03 Bk Cherkaski Mavpi --------
Mbk Mykolaiv -------
17/03 Bk Khimik --------
Bk Volynbasket -------
17/03 Bk Dnipro --------
Bk Politechnik -------
17/03 Bk Zaporizhia --------
Bk Kremen -------
18/03 Bk Budivelnik --------
Mbk Mykolaiv -------
Ukraine : Coupe
16h00 Bk Khimik --------
Bk Dnipro -------
18h30 Obk Bipa Odessa --------
Bk Budivelnik -------