- Ukraine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Ukraine : Super Ligue
FT Bk Dnipro 841921251916140
Bk Zaporizhia 77266182732
FT Bk Kremen 783113181615744
Bk Politechnik 792221181843
FT Bk Kryvbas 831922251713741
Mbk Mykolaiv 5477202014
FT Bk Khimik 802420181814644
Obk Bipa Odessa 661518122133
FT Bk Budivelnik 761719172314436
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 681217172229
FT Bk Kryvbas 811619202614635
Bk Volynbasket 6582682334
FT Bk Volynbasket 48131691013129
Bk Kryvbas 831023311933
FT Bk Volynbasket 692313171615436
Mbk Mykolaiv 851327222340
FT Bk Zaporizhia 74212861916349
Bk Budivelnik 892318212741
FT Bk Dnipro 822222191913744
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi 551318141031
FT Bk Politechnik 76241924916643
Obk Bipa Odessa 902715301842
FT Bk Kremen 631912131915231
Bk Khimik 891717233234
FT Bk Kremen 732011182413531
Obk Bipa Odessa 621413181727
FT Bk Dnipro 591522101213437
Bk Budivelnik 752224141546
FT Bk Politechnik 771912301618331
Bk Khimik 1062623273049
26/01 Bk Cherkaski Mavpi --------
Bk Volynbasket -------
26/01 Bk Kremen --------
Obk Bipa Odessa -------
27/01 Bk Kryvbas --------
Bk Dnipro -------
27/01 Mbk Mykolaiv --------
Bk Zaporizhia -------
28/01 Bk Kremen --------
Bk Khimik -------
28/01 Bk Budivelnik --------
Bk Volynbasket -------
28/01 Bk Politechnik --------
Obk Bipa Odessa -------
29/01 Bk Kryvbas --------
Bk Zaporizhia -------
29/01 Mbk Mykolaiv --------
Bk Dnipro -------
30/01 Bk Politechnik --------
Bk Khimik -------
09/02 Bk Volynbasket --------
Bk Politechnik -------
10/02 Bk Dnipro --------
Bk Cherkaski Mavpi -------
10/02 Bk Zaporizhia --------
Bk Budivelnik -------
10/02 Bk Khimik --------
Mbk Mykolaiv -------
10/02 Obk Bipa Odessa --------
Bk Kryvbas -------
Ukraine : Coupe