- Matches amicaux : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Matches amicaux : Amical International
MT Fyr Macedonia (U21) 1-0 (1-0) Montenegro (U21)
FT Nigeria 1-1 (0-0) Sénégal
FT Pologne (U21) 1-2 (1-1) Italie (U21)
FT Espagne (U21) 3-1 (1-1) Danemark (U21)
FT Luxembourg (U21) 5-0 (2-0) Malte (U21)
FT Jordanie 4-0 (2-0) Hong Kong
FT Bahreïn 1-1 (0-1) Tajikistan
FT Afghanistan 2-1 (1-0) Singapour
FT Croatie (U21) 3-0 (2-0) Slovénie (U21)
FT Chypre (U21) 1-0 (1-0) Israël (U21)
FT Kenya 1-1 (1-0) Ouganda
FT Curacao 1-1 (0-0) Salvador
FT Allemagne 1-0 (0-0) Angleterre
FT Ecosse 1-1 (1-1) Canada
FT République Tchèque 3-0 (0-0) Lituanie
FT Chypre 3-1 (0-1) Kazakhstan
15h00 Turquie (U21) Ukraine (U21)
15h00 Libye Togo
16h00 Pays-Bas (U21) Finlande (U21)
16h00 Russie (U21) Roumanie (U21)
17h00 République Tchèque (U21) Slovaquie (U21)
17h00 Russie Côte d'Ivoire
18h00 Mauritanie Bénin
19h00 Tunisie Cameroun
19h15 Portugal (U21) Norvège (U21)
20h00 Allemagne (U21) Angleterre (U21)
20h00 Maroc Burkina Faso
20h45 Serbie (U21) Suède (U21)
25/03 Afrique du Sud Guinée-Bissau
25/03 Guinée Gabon
25/03 Mozambique Angola
Matches amicaux : Amical Club
MT Saint-Gall 1-1 (1-1) Austria Lustenau
52' Beroe 1-0 (1-0) Oborishte
MT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1-0 (1-0) Vitosha Bistritsa
29' Vasas 0-1 Cigand Se
FT Debreceni Vsc 3-1 (2-0) Zemplin Michalovce
FT Vysocina Jihlava 1-2 (1-0) Vitkovice
FT Cska-Sofia 2-0 (1-0) Montana
FT Marbella FC 0-2 (0-1) Club Bruges
FT Norrby If 2-1 (1-1) Ljungskile SK
FT Hannover 96 3-1 (1-0) FC Schalke 04
FT Malmo FF 0-1 (0-1) Afc Eskilstuna
FT IFK Göteborg 1-0 (1-0) Falkenbergs Ff
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 0-1 (0-0) VFB Stuttgart
FT Austria Vienne 2-0 (1-0) Gyirmot Se
FT FC Liefering 0-2 (0-1) Red Bull Salzbourg
FT Feyenoord 2-0 (1-0) Dordrecht
FT Lokeren 3-1 (0-0) FC Twente
FT Strommen 3-1 (0-1) Nybergsund Il Trysil
FT Utrecht 1-1 (1-1) Nac Breda
15h00 Botev Plovdiv ?-? Botev Galabovo
15h00 Lille ?-? Red Star FC 93
15h00 Fsv Mainz 05 ?-? Karlsruher SC
15h00 Ried ?-? Dukla Praha
15h00 Eintracht Braunschweig ?-? Berliner Ak 07
15h00 FC Winterthur ?-? FC Vaduz
15h00 Hammarby ?-? Ilves
15h00 Sv Mattersburg ?-? FC Bw Linz
15h00 St Truiden ?-? Charleroi
16h00 Borussia Monchengladbach ?-? FC St. Pauli
16h00 TSV 1860 Munich ?-? Wacker Innsbruck
17h00 Helsingborg ?-? FC Nordsjaelland
17h00 Lillestrom ?-? Kristiansund Bk
18h00 Eintracht Frankfurt ?-? FC Wurzburger Kickers
18h00 Erzgebirge Aue ?-? Dinamo Brest