Football - Belgique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Royal Antwerp | 3-0 (2-0) | Oostende | ||
FT | Union St.Gilloise | 2-0 (0-0) | Club Brugge | ||
FT | Oostende | 1-1 (1-1) | Royal Antwerp | ||
FT | Club Brugge | 2-1 (1-0) | Union St.Gilloise | ||
FT | Union St.Gilloise | 2-1 (1-0) | Anderlecht | ||
FT | OH Leuven | 2-3 (1-2) | Royal Antwerp | ||
FT | Oostende | 2-0 (1-0) | RWD Molenbeek | ||
FT | La Gantoise | 0-1 (0-1) | Club Brugge | ||
FT | Anderlecht | 2-0 (1-0) | Standard Liege | ||
FT | SK Beveren | 0-2 (0-0) | Union St.Gilloise | ||
FT | Club Brugge | 4-0 (2-0) | Zulte Waregem | ||
FT | St.Truiden | 0-1 (0-1) | La Gantoise | ||
FT | Royal Antwerp | 5-2 (1-2) | Sporting Charleroi | ||
AP | Oostende | AP 3-1 | RC Genk | ||
Pen. | Royal Knokke FC | 1-1(1-1) | OH Leuven* |
FT | Genk U23 | 3-1 (1-0) | Oostende | ||
FT | FCV Dender EH | 4-1 (1-0) | SL 16 FC | ||
FT | Deinze | 2-3 (1-2) | Francs Borains | ||
FT | Lommel | 3-1 (2-1) | Anderlecht Futures | ||
FT | Lierse Kempenzonen | 3-2 (1-1) | FC Liege | ||
FT | Club Brugge NXT | 1-1 (1-0) | RFC Seraing | ||
FT | Zulte Waregem | 0-1 (0-0) | Beerschot | ||
FT | SK Beveren | 0-1 (0-1) | Patro Eisden | ||
FT | FC Liege | 1-0 (1-0) | Deinze | ||
FT | Francs Borains | 1-2 (0-1) | Lommel | ||
FT | Anderlecht Futures | 0-1 (0-1) | Zulte Waregem | ||
FT | Oostende | 0-1 (0-0) | FCV Dender EH | ||
FT | RFC Seraing | 1-2 (0-1) | SK Beveren | ||
FT | SL 16 FC | 1-2 (0-1) | Club Brugge NXT | ||
FT | Beerschot | 2-1 (1-1) | Lierse Kempenzonen |
FT | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 1-1 (1-0) | Thes Sport | ||
FT | Tienen | 3-0 (2-0) | Hoogstraten | ||
FT | Royal Knokke FC | 2-1 (1-1) | OH Leuven U23 | ||
FT | UR Namur | 0-4 (0-2) | RAAL La Louviere | ||
FT | SC Lokeren-Temse | 2-1 (1-1) | Olympic de Charleroi | ||
FT | Virton | 1-1 (0-0) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | ||
FT | KSK Heist | 1-3 (1-2) | Dessel | ||
FT | Sporting Charleroi U23 | 5-0 (2-0) | Cappellen FC | ||
FT | KSK Heist | 2-2 (1-0) | Tienen | ||
FT | Dessel | 2-0 (1-0) | Hoogstraten | ||
FT | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 2-2 (2-1) | Royal Knokke FC | ||
FT | URSL Vise | 1-1 (1-0) | Virton | ||
FT | Royal Antwerp U23 | 0-3 (0-1) | Thes Sport | ||
FT | Olympic de Charleroi | 5-1 (2-0) | UR Namur | ||
FT | OH Leuven U23 | 0-2 (0-1) | Cappellen FC |
FT | OH Leuven | 1-0 (0-0) | KV Mechelen | ||
FT | Cercle Bruges | 4-0 (2-0) | RWD Molenbeek | ||
FT | Westerlo | 1-1 (0-0) | RC Genk | ||
FT | La Gantoise | 5-0 (2-0) | Sporting Charleroi | ||
FT | Royal Antwerp | 1-1 (0-0) | Union St.Gilloise | ||
FT | St.Truiden | 2-1 (0-1) | Club Brugge | ||
FT | Anderlecht | 0-1 (0-0) | Kortrijk | ||
FT | Standard Liege | 4-0 (2-0) | Eupen | ||
FT | Eupen | 1-0 (1-0) | St.Truiden | ||
FT | Union St.Gilloise | 1-1 (0-0) | La Gantoise | ||
FT | Club Brugge | 3-1 (1-1) | OH Leuven | ||
FT | RC Genk | 1-0 (0-0) | Standard Liege | ||
FT | RWD Molenbeek | 0-3 (0-3) | Anderlecht | ||
FT | Sporting Charleroi | 0-0 (0-0) | Cercle Bruges | ||
FT | Kortrijk | 0-1 (0-1) | Royal Antwerp |