- - FA Cup : scores et résultats

Ecosse : FA Cup - Finale - Derniers matches
FT Celtic 2-0 (2-0) Motherwell
Ecosse : FA Cup - Quart de finale - Derniers matches
Pen. Kilmarnock 1-1(0-0) Aberdeen*
FT Rangers 4-1 (3-1) Falkirk
FT Motherwell 2-1 (1-0) Heart Of Midlothian
FT Aberdeen 1-1 (1-0) Kilmarnock
FT Celtic 3-0 (0-0) Morton
Ecosse : FA Cup - 5ème Tour - Derniers matches
FT Aberdeen 4-2 (3-1) Dundee Utd
FT Ayr Utd 1-6 (1-1) Rangers
FT Kilmarnock 4-0 (1-0) Brora Rangers
FT Morton 3-0 (1-0) Dumbarton
FT Cove Rangers 1-3 (1-1) Falkirk
FT Dundee 0-2 (0-1) Motherwell
FT Heart Of Midlothian 3-0 (1-0) St Johnstone
FT Celtic 3-2 (2-1) Partick
Ecosse : FA Cup - 4ème Tour - Derniers matches
FT Fraserburgh 0-3 (0-1) Rangers
FT Formartine Utd 0-2 (0-1) Cove Rangers
FT Inverness Ct 0-1 (0-0) Dundee
FT Albion Rovers 0-4 (0-1) St Johnstone
FT Livingston 0-1 (0-0) Falkirk
FT Peterhead 2-3 (1-1) Dumbarton
FT Heart Of Midlothian 1-0 (0-0) Hibernian
FT Alloa Athletic 0-2 (0-1) Dundee Utd
FT Ayr Utd 4-1 (1-0) Arbroath
FT Celtic 5-0 (2-0) Brechin
FT Dundee 2-2 (0-1) Inverness Ct
FT Dunfermline 1-2 (0-1) Morton
FT East Fife 0-1 (0-1) Brora Rangers
FT Kilmarnock 1-0 (0-0) Ross County
FT Motherwell 2-0 (2-0) Hamilton Academical
Ecosse : FA Cup - 3ème Tour - Derniers matches
FT Queen Of The South 2-1 (1-1) Montrose
FT Airdrieonians 2-3 (1-1) Cove Rangers
FT Arbroath 3-0 (2-0) Berwick
FT Banks O Dee 2-6 (2-4) Ayr Utd
FT Buckie Thistle 2-3 (2-1) Brechin
FT Clyde 0-2 (0-1) East Fife
FT Dumbarton 1-0 (1-0) Elgin City
FT East Kilbride 3-4 (1-1) Albion Rovers
FT Formartine Utd 1-0 (1-0) Forfar Athletic
FT Livingston 2-0 (1-0) Glenafton
FT Montrose 0-0 (0-0) Queen Of The South
FT Peterhead 3-0 (0-0) Raith Rovers
FT Queens Park 1-4 (0-0) Dunfermline
FT Spartans 1-2 (1-0) Fraserburgh
FT Stenhousemuir 1-2 (1-0) Alloa Athletic
Ecosse : FA Cup - 2ème Tour - Derniers matches
FT Buckie Thistle 6-2 (4-0) Bsc Glasgow
FT Elgin City 3-1 (1-0) Edusport Academy
FT Montrose 4-1 (2-1) Stirling University
FT Banks O Dee 2-0 (0-0) Selkirk
FT Berwick 1-0 (0-0) Annan Athletic
FT Civil Service Strollers 0-5 (0-1) Brora Rangers
FT Cowdenbeath 0-1 (0-0) East Kilbride
FT Deveronvale 0-2 (0-0) Glenafton
FT Edinburgh University 0-2 (0-2) Fraserburgh
FT Formartine Utd 4-0 (2-0) East Stirling
FT Keith 0-3 (0-0) Clyde
FT Nairn County 1-2 (0-1) Cove Rangers
FT Peterhead 9-0 (5-0) Colville Park
FT Spartans 5-0 (3-0) Clachnacuddin
FT Stirling Albion 3-5 (1-2) Lothian Thistle
Ecosse : FA Cup - 1er Tour - Derniers matches
FT Stirling University 1-0 (1-0) Wick Academy
FT Rothes 1-3 (1-0) Edusport Academy
FT Bsc Glasgow 1-0 (0-0) Dalbeattie Star
FT Fraserburgh 2-1 (0-1) Forres Mechanics
FT Lothian Thistle 3-2 (2-1) Inverurie Loco Works
FT Edinburgh University 2-1 (0-1) Lossiemouth
FT Clachnacuddin 8-0 (4-0) Fort William
FT Brora Rangers 5-0 (4-0) Girvan
FT Nairn County 1-0 (1-0) Whitehill Welfare
FT Colville Park 2-1 (2-1) Cumbernauld Colts
FT Deveronvale 3-1 (1-1) Hawick Royal Albert
FT Formartine Utd 2-1 (1-1) Turriff Utd
FT Civil Service Strollers 2-1 (0-1) Strathspey Thistle
FT Glenafton 4-0 (2-0) Threave Rovers
FT Wick Academy 2-2 (0-0) Stirling University
Ecosse : FA Cup - Demi finale - Derniers matches
FT Celtic 4-0 (2-0) Rangers
FT Motherwell 3-0 (2-0) Aberdeen