Football
-
Estonie
- Division 1 : scores et résultats
Estonie : Meistriliiga
|
Div.1
| 13h30 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/03 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/03 |
Narva Trans
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/03 |
Tammeka
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/03 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/04 |
Nomme United
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/04 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/04 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/04 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 07/04 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 13/04 |
Tammeka
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 13/04 |
Narva Trans
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 13/04 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/04 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/04 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 16/04 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/04 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 20/04 |
Nomme United
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 20/04 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 20/04 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/04 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/04 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/04 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 27/04 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 27/04 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/04 |
Tammeka
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/04 |
Narva Trans
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/05 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/05 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/05 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 04/05 |
Nomme United
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 04/05 |
Narva Trans
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/05 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/05 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/05 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/05 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 12/05 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 12/05 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 12/05 |
Nomme United
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
Tammeka
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
Narva Trans
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/05 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/05 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/05 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/05 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/05 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/05 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/05 |
Nomme United
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/05 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 27/05 |
Tammeka
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/05 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/05 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/05 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/05 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/05 |
Nomme United
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/06 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/06 |
FCI Levadia
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/06 |
Tammeka
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/06 |
Narva Trans
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/06 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 16/06 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 16/06 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/06 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/06 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/06 |
Nomme United
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/06 |
Narva Trans
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/06 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/06 |
Nomme United
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/06 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/06 |
Tammeka
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/06 |
Narva Trans
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/06 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/07 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/07 |
Tammeka
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/07 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 04/07 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 04/07 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 12/07 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 13/07 |
Narva Trans
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 13/07 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/07 |
Tammeka
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/07 |
Nomme United
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 20/07 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/07 |
FCI Levadia
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/07 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/07 |
Narva Trans
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 27/07 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/07 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/08 |
Tammeka
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/08 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/08 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 04/08 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 04/08 |
Nomme United
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/08 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 10/08 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 10/08 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/08 |
Tammeka
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 11/08 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 16/08 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/08 |
Narva Trans
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/08 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/08 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/08 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/08 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 24/08 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 24/08 |
Tammeka
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 25/08 |
Nomme United
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 25/08 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 30/08 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 31/08 |
Narva Trans
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/09 |
Nomme United
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/09 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 01/09 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 14/09 |
Tammeka
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/09 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 15/09 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/09 |
Narva Trans
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 17/09 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/09 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/09 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 18/09 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
Nomme United
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 21/09 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/09 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/09 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 27/09 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/09 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 28/09 |
Tammeka
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/09 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 29/09 |
Narva Trans
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
Nomme United
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
Narva Trans
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 05/10 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/10 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 06/10 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
Nomme United
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 19/10 |
Tammeka
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 20/10 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 20/10 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/10 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 22/10 |
Tammeka
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/10 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/10 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 23/10 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
Narva Trans
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|
|
Div.1
| 26/10 |
Talinna Kalev
| |
Nomme United
|
|
|
Div.1
| 27/10 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 27/10 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
FC Kuressaare
| |
Nomme JK Kalju
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
Parnu JK Vaprus
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 02/11 |
Tammeka
| |
Narva Trans
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/11 |
Nomme United
| |
Paide Linnameeskond
|
|
|
Div.1
| 03/11 |
FCI Levadia
| |
Flora Tallinn
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Paide Linnameeskond
| |
FCI Levadia
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Flora Tallinn
| |
Talinna Kalev
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Nomme United
| |
Tammeka
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Narva Trans
| |
FC Kuressaare
|
|
|
Div.1
| 09/11 |
Nomme JK Kalju
| |
Parnu JK Vaprus
|
|