- - Ligue des champions : scores et résultats

Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des champions - 3ème Tour Préliminaire - Prochains matches
01/08 Sheriff Tiraspol Qarabag
02/08 CSKA Moscou Aek Athens
02/08 Bate Borisov Slavia Prague
02/08 Apoel Viitorul Constanta
02/08 Istanbul Basaksehir Club Bruges
02/08 FC Copenhagen Vardar Skopje
02/08 Young Boys Berne Dynamo Kiev
02/08 Plzen Steaua Bucarest
02/08 Fh Hafnarfjordur Maribor
02/08 Ludogorets Hapoel Beer Sheva
02/08 Ajax Amsterdam Nice
02/08 Olympiakos Piraeus Fk Partizan
02/08 Legia Warszawa FC Astana
02/08 Rosenborg Celtic
02/08 Hnk Rijeka Red Bull Salzbourg
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des champions - 3ème Tour Préliminaire - Derniers matches
FT Club Bruges 3-3 (2-0) Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Nice 1-1 (1-0) Ajax Amsterdam
FT Celtic 0-0 (0-0) Rosenborg
FT Maribor 1-0 (0-0) Fh Hafnarfjordur
FT Viitorul Constanta 1-0 (0-0) Apoel
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 2-0 (1-0) Ludogorets
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 1-1 (0-1) Hnk Rijeka
FT Dynamo Kiev 3-1 (2-0) Young Boys Berne
FT FC Astana 3-1 (2-0) Legia Warszawa
FT Fk Partizan 1-3 (1-1) Olympiakos Piraeus
FT Vardar Skopje 1-0 (0-0) FC Copenhagen
FT Steaua Bucarest 2-2 (1-1) Plzen
FT Aek Athens 0-2 (0-1) CSKA Moscou
FT Slavia Prague 1-0 (1-0) Bate Borisov
FT Qarabag 0-0 (0-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des champions - 2ème Tour Préliminaire - Derniers matches
FT Budapest Honved 2-3 (1-2) Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Legia Warszawa 6-0 (3-0) Ifk Mariehamn
FT Celtic 4-0 (1-0) Linfield
FT Red Bull Salzbourg 3-0 (2-0) Hibernians FC
FT Maribor 1-1 (1-1) Zrinjski
FT Ludogorets 4-1 (1-1) Fk Zalgiris Vilnius
FT Fk Kukesi 2-1 (2-0) Sheriff Tiraspol
FT FC Copenhagen 1-2 (0-1) Msk Zilina
AP Rosenborg AP 2-1 Dundalk
FT F91 Dudelange 0-1 (0-1) Apoel
FT Buducnost Podgorica 0-0 (0-0) Fk Partizan
FT Vikingur Gota 0-2 (0-0) Fh Hafnarfjordur
FT The New Saints 1-5 (0-1) Hnk Rijeka
FT Samtredia 0-1 (0-1) Qarabag
FT Vardar Skopje 3-1 (0-1) Malmo FF
Europe (UEFA) : Ligue des champions - 1er Tour Préliminaire - Derniers matches
FT FC Santa Coloma 1-1 (0-1) Alashkert
FT Sp La Fiorita 0-0 (0-0) Linfield
AP Europa FC AP 1-3 The New Saints
FT Trepca 89 1-4 (0-2) Vikingur Gota
FT FC Infonet 0-1 (0-0) Hibernians FC
FT Linfield 1-0 (0-0) Sp La Fiorita
FT Vikingur Gota 2-1 (1-1) Trepca 89
FT Hibernians FC 2-0 (0-0) FC Infonet
FT The New Saints 1-2 (1-1) Europa FC
FT Alashkert 1-0 (1-0) FC Santa Coloma