Football - France - Coupe de France : scores et résultats
FT | Paris St-Germain | 3-1 (2-1) | Nice | ||
FT | Le Puy | 1-3 (0-1) | Rennes | ||
Pen. | Rouen | 1-1(1-1) | Valenciennes* | ||
Pen. | *Lyon | 0-0(0-0) | Strasbourg | ||
Pen. | *Rouen | 1-1(1-1) | Monaco | ||
FT | Paris St-Germain | 3-1 (2-0) | Brest | ||
FT | St Priest | 1-2 (1-1) | Valenciennes | ||
FT | Strasbourg | 3-1 (2-1) | Le Havre | ||
FT | Montpellier | 1-4 (0-3) | Nice | ||
FT | Le Puy | 2-1 (1-0) | Laval | ||
FT | Lyon | 2-1 (1-0) | Lille | ||
FT | Sochaux | 1-6 (0-4) | Rennes | ||
FT | Feignies Aulnoye | 0-4 (0-0) | Montpellier | ||
Pen. | *Rennes | 1-1(1-1) | Marseille | ||
FT | Châteauroux | 0-1 (0-1) | Le Havre | ||
FT | Clermont Foot | 1-3 (0-1) | Strasbourg | ||
Pen. | *Rouen | 3-3(3-3) | Toulouse | ||
FT | St Priest | 4-1 (2-0) | Romorantin | ||
FT | Racing Club de France | 0-1 (0-1) | Lille | ||
Pen. | *Sochaux | 2-2(2-2) | Reims | ||
FT | Orléans | 1-4 (0-1) | Paris St-Germain | ||
FT | Valenciennes | 2-1 (1-1) | Paris FC | ||
FT | Trelissac | 1-2 (0-0) | Brest | ||
FT | Rodez | 1-3 (1-1) | Monaco | ||
FT | Le Puy | 2-1 (2-0) | Dunkerque | ||
FT | Nantes | 0-1 (0-0) | Laval | ||
FT | Bordeaux | 2-3 (0-1) | Nice | ||
FT | Bergerac Perigord | 1-2 (1-1) | Lyon | ||
FT | Revel | 0-9 (0-4) | Paris St-Germain | ||
FT | Feurs | 3-5 (1-2) | St Priest | ||
FT | Chambery | 0-3 (0-2) | Toulouse | ||
FT | Louhans Cuiseaux | 0-2 (0-1) | Rouen | ||
FT | Dieppe | 0-4 (0-1) | Laval | ||
FT | Bergerac Perigord | 2-1 (2-1) | Libourne | ||
FT | Dinan-Lehon | 0-3 (0-2) | Reims | ||
CANCEL | St Omer | 0-0 | Reims Sainte-Anne | ||
FT | CA Pontarlier | 0-3 (0-1) | Lyon | ||
FT | Le Havre | 2-1 (2-1) | Caen | ||
FT | Guingamp | 0-2 (0-1) | Rennes | ||
FT | Thionville Lusitanos | 0-1 (0-0) | Marseille | ||
Pen. | Lens | 2-2(2-2) | Monaco* | ||
Pen. | *Nice | 0-0(0-0) | Auxerre | ||
Pen. | Les Herbiers | 2-2(2-2) | Châteauroux* | ||
Pen. | Entente SSG | 1-1(1-1) | Bordeaux* | ||
FT | Amiens | 1-2 (0-1) | Montpellier | ||
FT | Avoine Chinon | 0-4 (0-2) | Strasbourg | ||
FT | St Omer | 2-3 (0-2) | Dunkerque | ||
FT | Sochaux | 2-1 (0-1) | Lorient | ||
FT | Romorantin | 4-0 (2-0) | CS Le Moule | ||
FT | Lille | 12-0 (7-0) | Golden Lion de Saint Joseph | ||
FT | Brest | 1-0 (0-0) | Angers | ||
FT | Lyon La Duchere | 1-2 (0-2) | Le Puy | ||
FT | Olympique Ales | 1-2 (0-1) | Paris FC | ||
FT | Orléans | 2-1 (1-1) | Nîmes | ||
FT | Fabregues | 1-4 (1-0) | Trelissac | ||
Pen. | Metz | 1-1(1-1) | Clermont Foot* | ||
FT | Sarreguemines FC | 0-2 (0-1) | Valenciennes | ||
FT | Challans | 0-4 (0-2) | Rodez | ||
FT | Pau | 1-4 (1-0) | Nantes | ||
FT | Chambly | 1-2 (0-0) | Racing Club de France | ||
FT | Feignies Aulnoye | 1-0 (1-0) | Quevilly | ||
Pen. | *Louhans Cuiseaux | 2-2(2-2) | Cosne UCS Football | ||
FT | Entente SSG | 1-0 (1-0) | Furiani Agliani | ||
Pen. | Mulhouse | 1-1(1-1) | Valenciennes* | ||
Pen. | *Fabregues | 2-2(2-2) | Cannes | ||
FT | Champonnay Marennes | 0-3 (0-3) | Le Puy | ||
Pen. | Paimpol FC | 1-1(1-1) | Challans* | ||
FT | Bleriot Plage | 0-3 (0-2) | Chambly | ||
FT | Hauts Lyonnais | 0-3 (0-1) | Feurs | ||
FT | AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie | 1-3 (1-2) | Racing Club de France | ||
FT | Bergerac Perigord | 4-2 (0-2) | AS Panazol | ||
FT | Golden Lion de Saint Joseph | 3-2 (0-2) | FC Metropole Troyenne | ||
FT | Villenave | 2-4 (2-0) | Libourne | ||
Pen. | *CS Le Moule | 1-1(1-1) | FC Fleury 91 | ||
FT | AG Caen | 0-1 (0-0) | Guingamp | ||
FT | Bassin d'Arcachon | 0-2 (0-1) | Trelissac | ||
FT | Stade Briochin | 1-2 (0-0) | Les Herbiers | ||
Pen. | *Chambery | 1-1(1-1) | Grenoble | ||
FT | Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy | 0-1 (0-0) | Rouen | ||
FT | Martigues | 1-2 (0-2) | Olympique Ales | ||
Pen. | *St Omer | 1-1(1-1) | Epinal | ||
FT | Dinan-Lehon | 2-0 (0-0) | Vitre | ||
FT | Castanet US | 0-3 (0-0) | Romorantin | ||
Pen. | *Revel | 1-1(1-1) | Blagnac | ||
FT | Sarreguemines FC | 3-0 (2-0) | ASC Biesheim | ||
FT | Dieppe | 2-0 (0-0) | Ergue Gaberic PD | ||
FT | RC Calais | 1-4 (1-0) | Caen | ||
FT | St Meziery | 1-4 (1-3) | Auxerre | ||
FT | Paris FC | 3-1 (0-0) | Saint-Denis FC | ||
FT | Thionville Lusitanos | 2-1 (0-1) | Annecy FC | ||
Pen. | Sarre-Union | 0-0(0-0) | CA Pontarlier* | ||
FT | St Priest | 3-0 (0-0) | AS Domerat | ||
FT | Lyon La Duchere | 2-1 (0-0) | Thonon Evian Grand Geneve | ||
FT | St-Etienne | 0-1 (0-1) | Nîmes | ||
FT | St Mayenne FC | 0-9 (0-3) | Rodez | ||
FT | Quevilly | 3-1 (0-1) | Dijon | ||
FT | Plessis Robinson Fc | 1-2 (1-1) | Angers | ||
FT | US Saint Philbert | 1-2 (1-0) | Laval | ||
FT | AC Ajaccio | 1-2 (0-1) | Orléans | ||
FT | Angouleme | 0-1 (0-1) | Bordeaux |
FT | Nantes | 1-5 (0-4) | Toulouse | ||
FT | Annecy FC | 1-2 (1-1) | Toulouse | ||
FT | Nantes | 1-0 (0-0) | Lyon | ||
Pen. | Marseille | 2-2(2-2) | Annecy FC* | ||
FT | Toulouse | 6-1 (5-0) | Rodez | ||
FT | Nantes | 2-1 (1-1) | Lens | ||
FT | Lyon | 2-1 (2-0) | Grenoble | ||
Pen. | Lorient | 1-1(1-1) | Lens* | ||
FT | Marseille | 2-1 (1-1) | Paris St-Germain | ||
Pen. | Paris FC | 1-1(1-1) | Annecy FC* | ||
FT | Vierzon FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Grenoble | ||
Pen. | Angers | 1-1(1-1) | Nantes* | ||
FT | Auxerre | 2-3 (1-1) | Rodez | ||
FT | Toulouse | 3-1 (2-0) | Reims | ||
Pen. | *Lyon | 2-2(2-2) | Lille | ||
FT | US Pays de Cassel | 0-7 (0-4) | Paris St-Germain | ||
FT | Brest | 1-3 (1-3) | Lens | ||
Pen. | Thaon | 0-0(0-0) | Nantes* | ||
FT | Lille | 2-0 (1-0) | Pau | ||
Pen. | ASM Belfort | 1-1(1-1) | Annecy FC* | ||
FT | Niort | 0-4 (0-2) | Auxerre | ||
Pen. | Le Puy | 0-0(0-0) | Vierzon FC* | ||
FT | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | 0-1 (0-1) | Angers | ||
FT | Plabennec | 0-1 (0-1) | Grenoble | ||
Pen. | RC Pays de Grasse | 0-0(0-0) | Rodez* | ||
FT | Toulouse | 2-0 (0-0) | AC Ajaccio | ||
FT | Les Herbiers | 0-3 (0-1) | Reims | ||
Pen. | SC Bastia | 1-1(1-1) | Lorient* | ||
FT | Chamalieres | 0-4 (0-2) | Paris FC | ||
FT | Chambery | 0-3 (0-2) | Lyon | ||
FT | Marseille | 1-0 (0-0) | Rennes | ||
Pen. | *US Pays de Cassel | 1-1(1-1) | Wasquehal | ||
Pen. | Reims Sainte-Anne | 0-0(0-0) | Wasquehal* | ||
FT | Lille | 2-0 (1-0) | Troyes | ||
FT | St Pontivyen | 1-4 (0-2) | Les Herbiers | ||
FT | Aubagne | 1-3 (0-0) | Chambery | ||
FT | Lannion | 1-7 (1-3) | Toulouse | ||
Pen. | Dunkerque | 2-2(2-2) | Auxerre* | ||
FT | Avoine Chinon | 1-2 (1-1) | Vierzon FC | ||
CANCEL | Reims Sainte-Anne | 0-0 | US Pays de Cassel | ||
FT | Loon Plage | 0-7 (0-1) | Reims | ||
Pen. | *Chamalieres | 0-0(0-0) | Bourges Foot 18 | ||
FT | Jura Sud | 1-2 (0-1) | AC Ajaccio | ||
FT | Chataigneraie | 0-6 (0-2) | Lorient | ||
FT | ASM Belfort | 3-1 (2-1) | Saint-Quentin | ||
FT | Bordeaux | 1-2 (1-1) | Rennes | ||
CANCEL | Nantes | 0-0 | Caen | ||
Pen. | Monaco | 2-2(2-2) | Rodez* | ||
FT | ES Villerupt | 1-6 (1-4) | Annecy FC | ||
FT | Le Puy | 1-0 (1-0) | Nice | ||
FT | US Granvillaise | 0-3 (0-0) | Niort | ||
Pen. | *Thaon | 0-0(0-0) | Amiens | ||
FT | AF Virois | 0-2 (0-1) | Nantes | ||
FT | Plabennec | 2-0 (1-0) | Vannes | ||
Pen. | *FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | 0-0(0-0) | Clermont Foot | ||
FT | Lyon | 2-1 (0-0) | Metz | ||
FT | Linas Montlhery | 0-2 (0-0) | Lens | ||
FT | Avranches | 0-2 (0-0) | Brest | ||
FT | Hyères | 0-2 (0-1) | Marseille | ||
Pen. | Evreux | 1-1(1-1) | SC Bastia* | ||
FT | RC Pays de Grasse | 1-0 (1-0) | Stade Tamponnaise | ||
FT | Châteauroux | 1-3 (1-1) | Paris St-Germain | ||
Pen. | Strasbourg | 0-0(0-0) | Angers* | ||
FT | Grenoble | 1-0 (0-0) | Nîmes | ||
FT | Pau | 2-1 (1-0) | Montpellier | ||
FT | Paris FC | 3-1 (1-1) | Valenciennes | ||
Abd. | AF Virois | 3-0 (0-2) | Caen | ||
Pen. | *Jura Sud | 1-1(1-1) | FC Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier | ||
FT | Marcquois | 0-1 (0-1) | Saint-Quentin | ||
Pen. | Union Saint Esteve EPMM | 1-1(1-1) | Hyères* | ||
FT | FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | 2-1 (1-0) | Louhans Cuiseaux | ||
Pen. | *ES Villerupt | 1-1(1-1) | US Reipertswiller | ||
Pen. | Plouvorn | 0-0(0-0) | Vannes* | ||
FT | Marcoussis Nozay VDB | 0-6 (0-4) | Vierzon FC | ||
Pen. | JSC Bellevue Nantes | 0-0(0-0) | Lannion* | ||
Pen. | *US Pays de Cassel | 1-1(1-1) | Drancy | ||
FT | Stade Tamponnaise | 1-0 (0-0) | CM Aubervilliers | ||
FT | Trelissac | 2-3 (2-0) | Bordeaux | ||
FT | AS Grand Santi | 0-3 (0-2) | Evreux | ||
FT | Chatellerault | 0-1 (0-1) | Avoine Chinon | ||
FT | Lege Cap Ferret | 1-4 (1-2) | Châteauroux | ||
FT | Ergue Gaberic PD | 1-2 (1-1) | Plabennec | ||
FT | Onet le Chateau | 0-1 (0-1) | RC Pays de Grasse | ||
FT | US Colomiers | 0-1 (0-0) | Pau | ||
FT | FC Roche St Genest | 0-1 (0-1) | Rodez | ||
FT | Bethune | 0-4 (0-0) | Dunkerque | ||
FT | US Fougeres | 0-1 (0-0) | Avranches | ||
Pen. | *Les Herbiers | 2-2(2-2) | Guingamp | ||
Pen. | *Bourges Foot 18 | 1-1(1-1) | St-Pryve St-Hilaire | ||
FT | Epinal | 0-1 (0-0) | Metz | ||
Pen. | *Thaon | 2-2(2-2) | Sochaux | ||
FT | Boe Bon Encontre | 1-4 (1-1) | Aubagne | ||
FT | Chamalieres | 4-1 (0-0) | UF Maconnais | ||
Pen. | Alencon | 0-0(0-0) | St Pontivyen* | ||
FT | SA Thiers | 2-3 (0-1) | Le Puy | ||
FT | Cosne UCS Football | 0-2 (0-1) | Paris FC | ||
FT | Chambery | 2-1 (1-1) | GFA Rumilly Vallieres | ||
FT | Amiens | 10-0 (4-0) | Aiglon | ||
FT | FCSR Haguenau | 1-2 (1-1) | ASM Belfort | ||
FT | Montauban FCTG | 0-4 (0-2) | Nîmes |