Football - France : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
Abd. | Montpellier | 4-2 | Clermont Foot | ||
FT | Lyon | 4-3 (1-0) | Brest | ||
FT | Clermont Foot | 1-1 (1-0) | Montpellier | ||
FT | Le Havre | 0-1 (0-0) | Nantes | ||
FT | Rennes | 1-2 (1-2) | Toulouse | ||
FT | Strasbourg | 3-1 (1-1) | Reims | ||
FT | Metz | 2-1 (2-1) | Lens | ||
FT | Nantes | 1-3 (1-0) | Lyon | ||
FT | Monaco | 1-0 (1-0) | Rennes | ||
FT | Toulouse | 0-0 (0-0) | Strasbourg | ||
FT | Montpellier | 2-0 (0-0) | Lorient | ||
FT | Reims | 0-0 (0-0) | Nice | ||
FT | Brest | 4-3 (3-1) | Metz | ||
FT | Paris St-Germain | 1-1 (0-1) | Clermont Foot | ||
FT | Lens | 1-1 (0-0) | Le Havre | ||
FT | Lille | 3-1 (0-0) | Marseille | ||
Abd. | Montpellier | 4-2 | Clermont Foot |
CANCEL | Troyes | 0-0 | Sochaux | ||
CANCEL | Sochaux | 0-0 | Angers | ||
CANCEL | Rodez | 0-0 | Sochaux | ||
CANCEL | Sochaux | 0-0 | SC Bastia | ||
CANCEL | Caen | 0-0 | Sochaux | ||
CANCEL | Sochaux | 0-0 | Grenoble | ||
FT | Grenoble | 0-0 (0-0) | Angers | ||
FT | Concarneau | 0-0 (0-0) | Amiens | ||
FT | Dunkerque | 0-1 (0-0) | Guingamp | ||
FT | Bordeaux | 2-3 (1-3) | SC Bastia | ||
FT | Laval | 0-3 (0-3) | Annecy FC | ||
FT | Caen | 1-0 (1-0) | Rodez | ||
FT | Troyes | 1-2 (0-1) | Paris FC | ||
FT | Quevilly | 4-3 (1-1) | Auxerre | ||
FT | Valenciennes | 1-4 (0-2) | Pau |
FT | Paris St-Germain | 1-0 (1-0) | Rennes | ||
FT | Lyon | 3-0 (0-0) | Valenciennes | ||
FT | Paris St-Germain | 3-1 (2-1) | Nice | ||
FT | Le Puy | 1-3 (0-1) | Rennes | ||
Pen. | Rouen | 1-1(1-1) | Valenciennes* | ||
Pen. | *Lyon | 0-0(0-0) | Strasbourg | ||
Pen. | *Rouen | 1-1(1-1) | Monaco | ||
FT | Paris St-Germain | 3-1 (2-0) | Brest | ||
FT | Montpellier | 1-4 (0-3) | Nice | ||
FT | Le Puy | 2-1 (1-0) | Laval | ||
FT | St Priest | 1-2 (1-1) | Valenciennes | ||
FT | Strasbourg | 3-1 (2-1) | Le Havre | ||
FT | Lyon | 2-1 (1-0) | Lille | ||
FT | Sochaux | 1-6 (0-4) | Rennes | ||
FT | Feignies Aulnoye | 0-4 (0-0) | Montpellier |
FT | Nancy | 3-2 (2-1) | Martigues | ||
FT | Avranches | 0-2 (0-1) | Epinal | ||
FT | Villefranche Beaujolais | 1-1 (0-0) | Rouen | ||
FT | Nîmes | 0-1 (0-0) | Versailles | ||
FT | Châteauroux | 1-2 (1-1) | Le Mans | ||
FT | Marignane/Gignac FC | 0-2 (0-1) | Red Star | ||
FT | Cholet | 1-0 (1-0) | Sochaux | ||
FT | Dijon | 1-0 (0-0) | Orléans | ||
FT | Niort | 2-0 (2-0) | GOAL FC | ||
FT | Sochaux | 4-1 (2-0) | Nancy | ||
FT | Rouen | 1-1 (0-1) | Châteauroux | ||
FT | Versailles | 2-0 (1-0) | Dijon | ||
FT | Orléans | 1-1 (0-0) | Marignane/Gignac FC | ||
FT | Martigues | 1-0 (0-0) | Villefranche Beaujolais | ||
FT | Epinal | 2-1 (2-0) | Nîmes |
FT | Chamalieres | 1-2 (1-0) | Andrezieux Boutheon | ||
FT | SC Toulon | 0-1 (0-0) | Olympique Ales | ||
FT | Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael | 1-0 (1-0) | Jura Sud | ||
FT | Aubagne | 2-1 (1-0) | Cannes | ||
FT | RC Pays de Grasse | 1-2 (0-1) | Le Puy | ||
FT | Bourgoin Jallieu | 0-2 (0-1) | Hyères | ||
FT | Toulouse B | 4-2 (2-1) | Thonon Evian Grand Geneve | ||
FT | Aubagne | 2-0 (2-0) | SC Toulon | ||
FT | Jura Sud | 2-0 (0-0) | Olympique Ales | ||
FT | Hyères | 4-1 (2-0) | Toulouse B | ||
FT | Thonon Evian Grand Geneve | 1-1 (1-1) | Chamalieres | ||
FT | Andrezieux Boutheon | 0-2 (0-0) | Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael | ||
FT | Cannes | 1-1 (0-1) | RC Pays de Grasse | ||
FT | Le Puy | 1-1 (1-0) | Bourgoin Jallieu | ||
FT | Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael | 0-0 (0-0) | Le Puy |
FT | Avoine Chinon | 0-1 (0-1) | La Roche VF | ||
FT | Trelissac | 2-3 (1-1) | Bourges Foot 18 | ||
FT | Libourne | 2-0 (0-0) | Romorantin | ||
FT | Blois | 0-1 (0-0) | St-Pryve St-Hilaire | ||
FT | Olympique Saumur | 2-1 (0-0) | Bergerac Perigord | ||
FT | Les Herbiers | 0-2 (0-1) | Paris 13 Atletico | ||
FT | Angouleme | 1-0 (0-0) | Angers B | ||
FT | Paris 13 Atletico | 0-0 (0-0) | Bergerac Perigord | ||
FT | Trelissac | 0-2 (0-1) | Olympique Saumur | ||
FT | Romorantin | 2-2 (1-1) | Les Herbiers | ||
FT | Bourges Foot 18 | 0-0 (0-0) | Angouleme | ||
FT | Angers B | 1-2 (0-1) | Blois | ||
FT | La Roche VF | 1-1 (1-1) | Libourne | ||
FT | Avoine Chinon | 3-0 (1-0) | Trelissac | ||
FT | Avoine Chinon | 0-0 (0-0) | Angers B |
FT | CM Aubervilliers | 1-1 (1-1) | Lorient B | ||
FT | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | 2-1 (1-0) | Racing Club de France | ||
FT | US Granvillaise | 1-3 (0-1) | St Malo | ||
FT | Dinan-Lehon | 3-2 (1-1) | AF Virois | ||
FT | Chambly | 1-1 (0-0) | Stade Briochin | ||
FT | Boulogne | 1-1 (1-0) | Beauvais | ||
FT | Guingamp B | 0-2 (0-2) | FC Bastia-Borgo | ||
FT | Lorient B | 2-1 (0-1) | Stade Briochin | ||
FT | Guingamp B | 1-4 (0-2) | Chambly | ||
FT | Beauvais | 7-0 (4-0) | Dinan-Lehon | ||
FT | St Malo | 1-0 (0-0) | CM Aubervilliers | ||
FT | Racing Club de France | 0-0 (0-0) | US Granvillaise | ||
FT | AF Virois | 2-1 (0-0) | Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | ||
FT | FC Bastia-Borgo | 1-4 (0-2) | Boulogne | ||
FT | Chambly | 1-2 (0-1) | Lorient B |
FT | Saint-Quentin | 2-0 (1-0) | Wasquehal | ||
FT | Racing Besancon | 0-1 (0-1) | Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny | ||
FT | Furiani Agliani | 4-2 (2-1) | ASC Biesheim | ||
FT | Colmar | 1-3 (0-1) | FCSR Haguenau | ||
FT | Créteil-Lusitanos | 1-3 (1-1) | UF Maconnais | ||
FT | FC Fleury 91 | 3-1 (3-0) | Auxerre B | ||
FT | Bourg-Péronnas | 3-0 (0-0) | Feignies Aulnoye | ||
FT | Racing Besancon | 1-1 (1-1) | FC Fleury 91 | ||
FT | Bobigny Bagnolet Gagny | 3-0 (2-0) | Créteil-Lusitanos | ||
FT | UF Maconnais | 2-3 (2-1) | Colmar | ||
FT | FCSR Haguenau | 1-3 (0-1) | Bourg-Péronnas | ||
FT | Wasquehal | 2-2 (1-0) | Auxerre B | ||
FT | Feignies Aulnoye | 1-1 (1-1) | Furiani Agliani | ||
FT | ASC Biesheim | 2-3 (1-2) | Saint-Quentin | ||
FT | Furiani Agliani | 0-0 (0-0) | FCSR Haguenau |
FT | Saint-Etienne | 1-6 (1-4) | Lyon (F) | ||
FT | Bordeaux (F) | 0-3 (0-2) | FC Fleury 91 (F) | ||
FT | Dijon Foot | 1-2 (1-1) | Le Havre | ||
FT | Montpellier | 1-2 (1-0) | Lille | ||
FT | Guingamp (F) | 3-3 (1-1) | Paris St-Germain (F) | ||
FT | Paris FC (F) | 2-2 (0-1) | Reims | ||
FT | Lyon (F) | 3-0 (2-0) | Le Havre | ||
FT | Paris St-Germain (F) | 3-0 (2-0) | Dijon Foot | ||
FT | Reims | 3-0 (1-0) | Bordeaux (F) | ||
FT | FC Fleury 91 (F) | 2-2 (1-1) | Lille | ||
FT | Guingamp (F) | 3-4 (2-2) | Saint-Etienne | ||
FT | Paris FC (F) | 3-0 (3-0) | Montpellier | ||
FT | Montpellier | 1-3 (0-2) | Paris St-Germain (F) | ||
FT | Le Havre | 0-2 (0-0) | Reims | ||
FT | Saint-Etienne | 1-0 (0-0) | Bordeaux (F) |
FT | Paris St-Germain | 2-0 (2-0) | Toulouse |