Football - Italie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Inter Milan | 1-1 (1-0) | Naples | ||
FT | Roma | 1-0 (0-0) | Sassuolo | ||
FT | Hellas Verona | 1-3 (0-1) | AC Milan | ||
FT | Juventus | 0-0 (0-0) | Genoa | ||
FT | Frosinone | 2-3 (1-1) | Lazio | ||
FT | Salernitana | 0-1 (0-1) | Lecce | ||
FT | Monza | 1-0 (1-0) | Cagliari | ||
FT | Udinese | 0-2 (0-1) | Torino | ||
FT | Empoli | 0-1 (0-0) | Bologna | ||
FT | Lazio | 1-2 (0-0) | Udinese | ||
FT | Fiorentina | 2-2 (1-0) | Roma | ||
FT | Juventus | 2-2 (0-1) | Atalanta | ||
FT | AC Milan | 1-0 (1-0) | Empoli | ||
FT | Lecce | 0-1 (0-1) | Hellas Verona | ||
FT | Genoa | 2-3 (0-2) | Monza |
FT | Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC | 4-1 (2-1) | Lecco | ||
FT | Cittadella | 1-1 (1-1) | Modena | ||
FT | Reggiana | 0-0 (0-0) | Spezia | ||
FT | Bari | 0-1 (0-0) | Sampdoria | ||
FT | Brescia | 1-1 (0-1) | Catanzaro | ||
FT | Como | 3-1 (2-0) | Pisa | ||
FT | Ternana | 1-0 (0-0) | Cosenza | ||
FT | Sudtirol | 3-0 (1-0) | Cremonese | ||
FT | FeralpiSalo | 1-2 (0-1) | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
FT | Palermo | 0-3 (0-2) | Venezia | ||
FT | Sampdoria | 2-1 (0-1) | Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC | ||
FT | Venezia | 3-1 (2-1) | Bari | ||
FT | Lecco | 0-1 (0-1) | Palermo | ||
FT | Pisa | 1-0 (0-0) | Ternana | ||
FT | Cremonese | 2-1 (1-0) | Como |
FT | Juventus | 4-0 (2-0) | Frosinone | ||
FT | AC Milan | 1-2 (1-1) | Atalanta | ||
FT | Lazio | 1-0 (0-0) | Roma | ||
Pen. | *Fiorentina | 0-0(0-0) | Bologna | ||
FT | Juventus | 6-1 (2-1) | Salernitana | ||
FT | Roma | 2-1 (0-1) | Cremonese | ||
FT | Atalanta | 3-1 (1-0) | Sassuolo | ||
FT | AC Milan | 4-1 (2-0) | Cagliari | ||
AP | Inter Milan | AP 1-2 | Bologna | ||
FT | Naples | 0-4 (0-0) | Frosinone | ||
Pen. | *Fiorentina | 2-2(2-2) | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
FT | Lazio | 1-0 (1-0) | Genoa | ||
AP | Torino | AP 1-2 | Frosinone | ||
Pen. | *Sassuolo | 0-0(0-0) | Spezia | ||
AP | Udinese | AP 1-2 | Cagliari |
FT | Calcio Padova | 2-1 (1-1) | Pergolettese | ||
FT | Triestina | 3-1 (1-0) | Alessandria | ||
FT | Renate | 0-3 (0-1) | ArzignanoChiampo | ||
FT | Pro Vercelli | 2-0 (0-0) | Calcio Padova | ||
FT | Pergolettese | 1-1 (1-0) | Novara | ||
FT | LR Vicenza | 1-1 (0-0) | Legnago Salus | ||
FT | Fiorenzuola | 3-1 (0-1) | Pro Patria | ||
FT | Trento | 1-1 (0-1) | Mantova | ||
FT | Giana Erminio | 3-0 (2-0) | Alessandria | ||
FT | Lumezzane | 3-1 (1-1) | Virtus Verona | ||
FT | AlbinoLeffe | 1-1 (1-1) | Pro Sesto | ||
FT | LR Vicenza | 1-1 (0-0) | Fiorenzuola | ||
FT | Alessandria | 0-1 (0-0) | Renate | ||
FT | ArzignanoChiampo | 0-0 (0-0) | Trento | ||
FT | Pro Sesto | 0-1 (0-1) | Triestina |
FT | Gubbio | 1-0 (0-0) | Torres | ||
FT | Vis Pesaro | 1-3 (1-1) | Lucchese | ||
FT | Fermana | 3-2 (2-2) | Rimini | ||
FT | Carrarese | 1-0 (0-0) | Perugia | ||
FT | Lucchese | 0-1 (0-0) | Cesena | ||
FT | S.S. Arezzo | 2-0 (1-0) | Fermana | ||
FT | Torres | 1-0 (0-0) | Vis Pesaro | ||
FT | Recanatese | 2-0 (1-0) | Ancona | ||
FT | Pescara | 1-0 (1-0) | Pontedera | ||
FT | Perugia | 2-2 (0-0) | ASD Pineto | ||
FT | SPAL 2013 | 0-0 (0-0) | Carrarese | ||
FT | Sestri Levante | 3-1 (1-1) | Gubbio | ||
FT | Vis Pesaro | 0-2 (0-1) | Cesena | ||
FT | Fermana | 1-1 (0-1) | Sestri Levante | ||
FT | Gubbio | 0-1 (0-1) | Perugia |
FT | Catania | 2-3 (1-0) | Giugliano | ||
FT | Crotone | 0-0 (0-0) | Casertana | ||
FT | Brindisi | 0-2 (0-2) | Taranto | ||
FT | Audace Cerignola | 2-1 (1-0) | Potenza | ||
FT | Turris | 2-1 (2-0) | Catania | ||
FT | Giugliano | 3-2 (1-1) | Avellino | ||
FT | Benevento | 0-1 (0-0) | Monopoli | ||
FT | Messina | 0-3 (0-1) | Foggia | ||
FT | Sorrento | 1-2 (0-1) | Juve Stabia | ||
FT | AZ Picerno | 0-2 (0-2) | Latina | ||
FT | Virtus Francavilla | 2-0 (0-0) | Monterosi | ||
FT | Potenza | 1-0 (1-0) | AZ Picerno | ||
FT | Foggia | 2-1 (1-1) | Juve Stabia | ||
FT | Monterosi | 1-0 (1-0) | Crotone | ||
FT | Monopoli | 0-0 (0-0) | Turris |
FT | SCD Ligorna | 2-1 (1-0) | ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 | ||
FT | US Fezzanese | 3-1 (2-1) | Alba Calcio | ||
FT | Citta di Varese | 2-1 (1-1) | Sanremese | ||
FT | Asti | 2-1 (2-0) | Derthona | ||
FT | US Albenga | 1-1 (0-0) | Pinerolo | ||
FT | RG Ticino | 5-2 (4-1) | P.D.H.A.E. | ||
FT | Bra | 1-1 (1-1) | Lavagnese | ||
FT | Alcione | 3-1 (2-1) | Voghera | ||
FT | Borgosesia | 0-2 (0-0) | ASDC Gozzano | ||
FT | Vado | 2-3 (1-1) | Chisola | ||
FT | Lavagnese | 2-1 (1-0) | Alcione | ||
FT | Sanremese | 0-0 (0-0) | US Fezzanese | ||
FT | Alba Calcio | 1-2 (1-2) | SCD Ligorna | ||
FT | ASDC Gozzano | 1-1 (1-0) | Vado | ||
FT | Voghera | 1-0 (0-0) | Borgosesia |
FT | Pro Palazzolo | 1-0 (0-0) | Real Calepina | ||
FT | AC Ponte San Pietro | 1-0 (0-0) | Clivense | ||
FT | Caravaggio | 1-1 (0-0) | Union ASD Casatese | ||
FT | Arconatese | 1-3 (0-2) | Virtus CiseranoBergamo | ||
FT | Desenzano | 2-1 (1-0) | Villa D'Alme | ||
FT | Crema | 0-2 (0-1) | Castellanzese | ||
FT | Caldiero Terme | 2-1 (1-1) | Piacenza | ||
FT | AC Legnano | 1-0 (1-0) | Brusaporto | ||
FT | Club Milano | 2-1 (1-0) | ASD Varesina | ||
FT | Tritium | 0-0 (0-0) | Folgore Caratese | ||
FT | Brusaporto | 1-1 (1-0) | Caldiero Terme | ||
FT | Union ASD Casatese | 1-1 (0-1) | Arconatese | ||
FT | Folgore Caratese | 2-1 (1-0) | Caravaggio | ||
FT | ASD Varesina | 2-0 (1-0) | Crema | ||
FT | Villa D'Alme | 1-3 (0-2) | Pro Palazzolo |
FT | Mori | 1-2 (1-1) | Breno | ||
FT | Adriese | 0-0 (0-0) | Cjarlins Muzane | ||
FT | Montebelluna | 0-0 (0-0) | Atletico Castegnato | ||
FT | Portogruaro | 0-3 (0-0) | Mestre | ||
FT | Luparense | 1-2 (0-0) | Chions | ||
FT | Bassano | 4-5 (0-1) | Montecchio Maggiore | ||
FT | Clodiense | 2-0 (2-0) | Mori | ||
FT | Treviso | 0-1 (0-0) | Bassano | ||
FT | Cjarlins Muzane | 0-0 (0-0) | Campodarsego | ||
FT | Chions | 0-1 (0-1) | Montebelluna | ||
FT | Atletico Castegnato | 1-2 (1-1) | Portogruaro | ||
FT | Este | 2-2 (1-0) | Adriese | ||
FT | Breno | 0-3 (0-3) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
FT | Montecchio Maggiore | 1-0 (1-0) | Luparense | ||
FT | Mestre | 1-0 (0-0) | Virtus Bolzano |
FT | Mezzolara | 0-4 (0-1) | Ravenna | ||
FT | Certaldo | 1-0 (1-0) | Sant'Angelo | ||
FT | Borgo San Donnino | 1-0 (1-0) | Pistoiese | ||
FT | Prato | 1-0 (1-0) | SG City Nova | ||
FT | Imolese Calcio | 2-0 (1-0) | ASD Fanfulla | ||
FT | Progresso | 2-0 (1-0) | Corticella | ||
FT | Aglianese | 1-2 (0-1) | AC Carpi | ||
FT | Forli | 1-3 (0-3) | Lentigione | ||
FT | Sammaurese | 1-0 (1-0) | Victor San Marino | ||
FT | Sant'Angelo | 3-2 (1-0) | Imolese Calcio | ||
FT | ASD Fanfulla | 2-0 (1-0) | Borgo San Donnino | ||
FT | Pistoiese | 0-1 (0-0) | Prato | ||
FT | AC Carpi | 3-0 (0-0) | Mezzolara | ||
FT | Ravenna | 1-0 (0-0) | Sammaurese | ||
FT | SG City Nova | 2-0 (1-0) | Aglianese |
FT | Grosseto | 2-2 (0-1) | Mobilieri Ponsacco | ||
FT | San Donato | 0-1 (0-1) | Pianese | ||
FT | Seravezza | 1-4 (1-2) | Sangiovannese | ||
FT | Tau Calcio Altopascio | 4-0 (2-0) | Trestina | ||
FT | Aquila Montevarchi | 3-2 (2-1) | Real Forte Querceta | ||
FT | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 0-1 (0-1) | Poggibonsi | ||
FT | US Gavorrano | 1-1 (0-1) | Figline | ||
FT | Cenaia 1969 | 1-1 (0-1) | Livorno | ||
FT | Orvietana | 3-0 (1-0) | Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano | ||
FT | Figline | 3-0 (3-0) | Cenaia 1969 | ||
FT | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 0-0 (0-0) | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | ||
FT | Poggibonsi | 1-3 (0-0) | Tau Calcio Altopascio | ||
FT | Pianese | 4-3 (4-1) | Aquila Montevarchi | ||
FT | Sangiovannese | 0-2 (0-1) | US Gavorrano | ||
FT | Trestina | 1-2 (0-1) | Seravezza |
FT | SN Notaresco | 1-2 (1-1) | Monterotondo | ||
FT | Vastogirardi | 1-0 (0-0) | Matese | ||
FT | Sora | 0-1 (0-1) | Senigallia | ||
FT | Alma Juventus Fano | 1-1 (1-0) | Atletico Ascoli | ||
FT | Tivoli Calcio | 0-2 (0-0) | Roma City | ||
FT | United Riccione | 0-1 (0-1) | Termoli Calcio | ||
FT | Forsempronese | 1-1 (1-0) | Campobasso | ||
FT | Avezzano | 0-1 (0-0) | L'Aquila | ||
FT | Sambenedettese | 1-1 (0-0) | Chieti | ||
FT | Senigallia | 5-1 (2-0) | Alma Juventus Fano | ||
FT | L'Aquila | 2-0 (1-0) | Forsempronese | ||
FT | Termoli Calcio | 2-0 (1-0) | SN Notaresco | ||
FT | Matese | 0-0 (0-0) | Sambenedettese | ||
FT | Campobasso | 0-0 (0-0) | Vastogirardi | ||
FT | Chieti | 2-0 (2-0) | United Riccione |
FT | Cassino | 2-3 (1-2) | Ostia Mare | ||
FT | Romana FC | 0-2 (0-1) | Nocerina | ||
FT | San Marzano | 1-0 (0-0) | NF Ardea Calcio | ||
FT | Cynthialbalonga | 2-0 (0-0) | Ischia Isolaverde | ||
FT | Boreale | 2-0 (0-0) | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
FT | Latte Dolce | 1-3 (0-0) | Gladiator | ||
FT | Anziolavinio | 0-6 (0-2) | Flaminia | ||
FT | Atletico Uri | 0-1 (0-1) | ASD Trastevere | ||
FT | Cavese | 3-0 (1-0) | Budoni | ||
FT | Gladiator | 1-0 (0-0) | Anziolavinio | ||
FT | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1-1 (0-0) | Cynthialbalonga | ||
FT | Ischia Isolaverde | 2-0 (2-0) | Romana FC | ||
FT | NF Ardea Calcio | 0-0 (0-0) | Budoni | ||
FT | ASD Trastevere | 1-0 (1-0) | Cassino | ||
FT | Ostia Mare | 0-0 (0-0) | Boreale |
FT | Angri | 0-3 (0-0) | Martina | ||
FT | Citta di Fasano | 1-2 (0-1) | Team Altamura | ||
FT | Manfredonia | 1-0 (0-0) | ACD Nardo | ||
FT | Gallipoli | 2-3 (1-1) | USD Palmese 1914 | ||
FT | Matera | 0-1 (0-0) | Rotonda | ||
FT | Paganese | 2-5 (1-3) | Gravina | ||
FT | Barletta | 1-2 (0-1) | Fidelis Andria | ||
FT | Bitonto | 0-4 (0-2) | Gelbison Cilento | ||
FT | Santa Maria Cilento | 3-4 (2-2) | Casarano | ||
FT | Martina | 1-0 (1-0) | Citta di Fasano | ||
FT | Fidelis Andria | 1-1 (1-0) | Gallipoli | ||
FT | Gravina | 2-2 (0-1) | Barletta | ||
FT | Team Altamura | 1-0 (0-0) | Santa Maria Cilento | ||
FT | Casarano | 2-0 (0-0) | Paganese | ||
FT | Gelbison Cilento | 2-1 (1-0) | Manfredonia |
CANCEL | Locri | 0-0 | Lamezia Terme | ||
CANCEL | Lamezia Terme | 0-0 | Canicatti | ||
CANCEL | Real Casalnuovo | 0-0 | Lamezia Terme | ||
CANCEL | Lamezia Terme | 0-0 | Akragas | ||
CANCEL | Vibonese | 0-0 | Lamezia Terme | ||
FT | Sancataldese | 0-0 (0-0) | Canicatti | ||
FT | San Luca | 0-0 (0-0) | Trapani | ||
FT | Igea Virtus | 3-1 (1-1) | Real Casalnuovo | ||
FT | Acireale | 1-0 (1-0) | Vibonese | ||
FT | Licata | 4-0 (2-0) | Gioiese | ||
FT | Siracusa Calcio | 0-0 (0-0) | Ragusa Calcio | ||
CANCEL | Lamezia Terme | 0-0 | Castrovillari | ||
FT | LFA Reggio Calabria | 5-1 (3-0) | Akragas | ||
FT | Portici | 1-1 (1-0) | Sant'Agata | ||
FT | Canicatti | 3-0 (1-0) | Locri |
FT | Monza U19 | 1-2 (1-0) | Sassuolo U19 | ||
FT | Bologna U19 | 0-1 (0-0) | Empoli U19 | ||
FT | Atalanta U19 | 2-0 (0-0) | Frosinone U19 | ||
FT | AC Milan U19 | 2-0 (0-0) | Lazio U19 | ||
FT | Sampdoria U19 | 1-2 (0-1) | Hellas Verona U19 | ||
FT | Roma U19 | 1-1 (1-1) | Inter U19 | ||
FT | Torino U19 | 4-3 (2-1) | Genoa U19 | ||
FT | Lecce U19 | 1-1 (1-1) | Fiorentina U19 | ||
FT | Cagliari U19 | 1-0 (0-0) | Juventus U19 | ||
FT | Lazio U19 | 3-0 (1-0) | Bologna U19 | ||
FT | Torino U19 | 4-0 (3-0) | Monza U19 | ||
FT | Frosinone U19 | 4-0 (2-0) | Sampdoria U19 | ||
FT | Empoli U19 | 3-0 (1-0) | Cagliari U19 | ||
FT | Fiorentina U19 | 1-6 (1-2) | Roma U19 | ||
FT | Genoa U19 | 1-0 (0-0) | Lecce U19 |
FT | Fiorentina | 0-3 (0-1) | Inter | ||
FT | Roma (F) | 3-0 (1-0) | Sassuolo | ||
FT | Inter | 3-3 (1-1) | Juventus | ||
FT | Sassuolo | 1-0 (0-0) | Fiorentina |
FT | AC Milan | 4-0 (2-0) | Pomigliano Calcio | ||
FT | UC Sampdoria | 1-0 (1-0) | FCF Como 2000 | ||
FT | FCF Como 2000 | 1-1 (0-0) | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | ||
FT | Pomigliano Calcio | 0-5 (0-1) | UC Sampdoria |
FT | AC Milan | 2-1 (2-1) | Inter | ||
FT | Pomigliano Calcio | 3-4 (2-0) | FCF Como 2000 | ||
FT | Juventus | 4-1 (3-0) | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | ||
FT | Fiorentina | 0-1 (0-1) | Roma (F) | ||
FT | Sassuolo | 2-0 (0-0) | UC Sampdoria | ||
FT | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | 2-0 (2-0) | Pomigliano Calcio | ||
FT | Inter | 0-2 (0-2) | Juventus | ||
FT | UC Sampdoria | 1-3 (1-1) | AC Milan | ||
FT | FCF Como 2000 | 0-1 (0-0) | Fiorentina | ||
FT | Roma (F) | 3-0 (2-0) | Sassuolo | ||
FT | Juventus | 5-0 (2-0) | FCF Como 2000 | ||
FT | Fiorentina | 2-1 (1-0) | UC Sampdoria | ||
FT | Pomigliano Calcio | 2-6 (0-3) | Inter | ||
FT | Sassuolo | 1-0 (1-0) | AC Milan | ||
FT | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | 0-1 (0-1) | Roma (F) |