Football - Mexique : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | FC Juarez | 4-3 (1-1) | Puebla | ||
FT | Toluca | 3-0 (2-0) | Club Universidad Nacional | ||
FT | Atletico de San Luis | 2-1 (1-0) | Pachuca | ||
FT | Atlas | 1-2 (0-1) | Monterrey | ||
FT | CD Guadalajara | 0-0 (0-0) | CF America | ||
FT | Leon | 2-1 (1-0) | Puebla | ||
FT | Tigres | 5-1 (2-0) | Mazatlan FC | ||
FT | Cruz Azul | 1-2 (1-2) | Necaxa | ||
FT | Tijuana | 2-2 (0-1) | Santos Laguna | ||
FT | Queretaro FC | 1-0 (1-0) | FC Juarez | ||
FT | Monterrey | 2-1 (2-0) | Mazatlan FC | ||
FT | Club Universidad Nacional | 3-3 (2-1) | Tijuana | ||
FT | CF America | 2-0 (1-0) | Tigres | ||
FT | Pachuca | 1-2 (0-1) | Queretaro FC | ||
FT | Santos Laguna | 3-0 (1-0) | Cruz Azul |
FT | Correcaminos de la UAT | 0-2 (0-1) | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
FT | Leones Negros | 2-4 (0-2) | Atletico La Paz | ||
FT | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-0 (0-0) | Tepatitlan FC | ||
FT | Cancun FC | 1-1 (1-0) | Tapatio | ||
FT | Cimarrones de Sonora | 0-1 (0-0) | Celaya | ||
FT | Atlante | 0-0 (0-0) | Atletico Morelia | ||
FT | Tlaxcala FC | 0-4 (0-1) | Leones Negros | ||
FT | Correcaminos de la UAT | 2-1 (2-0) | Venados FC | ||
FT | Mineros de Zacatecas | 3-1 (2-0) | Dorados | ||
FT | Tepatitlan FC | 0-4 (0-2) | Tapatio | ||
FT | Atletico La Paz | 2-1 (0-0) | Alebrijes Oaxaca | ||
FT | Celaya | 1-2 (1-0) | Atletico Morelia | ||
FT | Dorados | 1-2 (0-1) | Leones Negros | ||
FT | Venados FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
FT | Tapatio | 2-2 (0-1) | Correcaminos de la UAT |
FT | Mexicali FC | 0-1 (0-1) | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | ||
FT | Saltillo FC | 1-2 (1-1) | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | ||
FT | Real Apodaca FC | 2-0 (1-0) | CF Orgullo Reynosa | ||
FT | U.A. Zacatecas | 3-0 (0-0) | Coras FC | ||
FT | Los Cabos United | 3-2 (1-1) | Colima FC | ||
FT | Mexicali FC | 1-2 (1-2) | Tritones Vallarta | ||
FT | Mineros de Fresnillo | 1-1 (0-1) | Leones Negros II | ||
FT | Alacranes de Durango | 1-1 (0-0) | Tecos | ||
Pen. | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3-3(3-3) | Correcaminos de la UAT II* | ||
FT | Coras FC | 0-1 (0-1) | Real Apodaca FC | ||
FT | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | 1-1 (0-0) | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ||
FT | Tritones Vallarta | 3-0 (2-0) | Mineros de Fresnillo | ||
Pen. | Leones Negros II | 2-2(2-2) | U.A. Zacatecas* | ||
FT | CF Orgullo Reynosa | 0-0 (0-0) | Calor de San Pedro | ||
FT | Correcaminos de la UAT II | 0-2 (0-1) | Alacranes de Durango |
Abd. | Reboceros de la Piedad | 0-2 | Petroleros de Salamanca | ||
CANCEL | Reboceros de la Piedad | 0-0 | Yalmakan | ||
CANCEL | Yalmakan | 0-0 | Halcones de Zapopan | ||
CANCEL | CA San Juan de Aragon | 0-0 | Yalmakan | ||
CANCEL | Yalmakan | 0-0 | Lobos ULMX | ||
CANCEL | CDS Tampico Madero | 0-0 | Yalmakan | ||
Pen. | *Irapuato | 2-2(2-2) | Aguacateros de Periban | ||
FT | Sporting Canamy | 2-0 (0-0) | Racing FC Porto Palmeiras | ||
FT | Halcones de Zapopan | 0-2 (0-0) | CDS Tampico Madero | ||
FT | Pioneros de Cancun | 0-1 (0-0) | Escorpiones | ||
CANCEL | Yalmakan | 0-0 | Montaneses | ||
FT | CA San Juan de Aragon | 0-3 (0-0) | Lobos ULMX | ||
FT | Deportiva Venados | 2-0 (0-0) | Inter de Queretaro | ||
FT | Inter Playa del Carmen | 3-1 (0-0) | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
FT | CDS Tampico Madero | 6-0 (0-0) | CA San Juan de Aragon | ||
FT | Montaneses | 2-1 (0-0) | Halcones de Zapopan | ||
Abd. | Reboceros de la Piedad | 0-2 | Petroleros de Salamanca |
FT | Chilangos FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Aguacateros CDU | ||
FT | Caja Oblatos CFD | 1-0 (0-0) | Pachuca II | ||
FT | CD Ayense | 3-0 (0-0) | Huracanes Izcalli | ||
FT | Aguacateros CDU | 5-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Dongu FC | ||
FT | Artesanos Metepec FC | 3-0 (0-0) | CD Avispones de Chilpancingo | ||
FT | Club Canoneros Marina | 1-0 (0-0) | Zitacuaro | ||
FT | Santiago FC | 2-0 (0-0) | Poza Rica | ||
FT | CDM FC | 0-3 (0-0) | CD Ayense | ||
FT | Zitacuaro | 0-1 (0-0) | Ciervos | ||
FT | CD Avispones de Chilpancingo | 5-1 (0-0) | Caja Oblatos CFD | ||
Pen. | Huracanes Izcalli | 1-1(1-1) | Santiago FC* | ||
FT | Poza Rica | 0-1 (0-0) | Artesanos Metepec FC | ||
FT | Chilangos FC | 1-1 (0-1) | Club Canoneros Marina | ||
Pen. | Deportivo Dongu FC | 3-3(3-3) | Pachuca II* | ||
FT | Caja Oblatos CFD | 1-2 (0-0) | Poza Rica |
FT | Pachuca | 4-0 (1-0) | Santos Laguna | ||
FT | Necaxa | 1-4 (1-2) | FC Juarez | ||
FT | CF America | 2-1 (2-1) | Atletico de San Luis | ||
FT | Tigres | 1-0 (1-0) | CD Guadalajara Chivas | ||
FT | Atlas | 0-1 (0-1) | Monterrey | ||
FT | Mazatlan FC | 2-2 (0-1) | Queretaro | ||
FT | Toluca | 0-0 (0-0) | Club Leon | ||
FT | Pumas UNAM | 3-3 (1-1) | Puebla | ||
FT | Club Tijuana | 0-2 (0-2) | Cruz Azul | ||
FT | Queretaro | 2-1 (1-0) | Santos Laguna | ||
FT | Pachuca | 4-0 (2-0) | Toluca | ||
FT | Puebla | 1-2 (1-2) | Mazatlan FC | ||
FT | Necaxa | 2-1 (1-1) | Club Leon | ||
FT | Atletico de San Luis | 0-0 (0-0) | Atlas | ||
FT | CD Guadalajara Chivas | 2-1 (0-0) | CF America |
AP | CF America | AP 3-0 | Tigres | ||
FT | Tigres | 1-1 (0-0) | CF America | ||
FT | Tigres | 1-1 (1-1) | Club Universidad Nacional | ||
FT | CF America | 0-2 (0-0) | Atletico de San Luis | ||
FT | Club Universidad Nacional | 0-1 (0-0) | Tigres | ||
FT | Atletico de San Luis | 0-5 (0-2) | CF America | ||
FT | Tigres | 3-0 (2-0) | Puebla | ||
FT | Club Universidad Nacional | 3-0 (2-0) | CD Guadalajara | ||
FT | Monterrey | 1-1 (1-0) | Atletico de San Luis | ||
FT | CF America | 2-0 (0-0) | Leon | ||
FT | CD Guadalajara | 1-0 (1-0) | Club Universidad Nacional | ||
FT | Puebla | 2-2 (1-1) | Tigres | ||
FT | Atletico de San Luis | 1-0 (1-0) | Monterrey | ||
FT | Leon | 2-2 (2-1) | CF America |