Football - Pays-Bas : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Twente | ||
FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 (1-0) | Ajax Amsterdam | ||
FT | SC Heerenveen | 2-3 (1-1) | Feyenoord | ||
FT | FC Utrecht | 1-0 (0-0) | NEC Nijmegen | ||
FT | FC Volendam | 0-4 (0-2) | AZ Alkmaar | ||
FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-1 (0-1) | Almere City FC | ||
FT | Excelsior | 1-1 (1-0) | RKC Waalwijk | ||
FT | Fortuna Sittard | 3-1 (1-0) | PEC Zwolle | ||
FT | Heracles | 2-0 (0-0) | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
FT | Feyenoord | 3-0 (2-0) | Heracles | ||
FT | NEC Nijmegen | 2-0 (0-0) | SC Heerenveen | ||
FT | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 (0-0) | FC Volendam | ||
FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2-2 (1-0) | Fortuna Sittard | ||
FT | AZ Alkmaar | 4-0 (3-0) | Excelsior | ||
FT | RKC Waalwijk | 3-1 (1-0) | Vitesse Arnhem |
FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 3-1 (1-1) | NAC Breda | ||
FT | MVV Maastricht | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Den Bosch | ||
FT | Willem II | 2-0 (1-0) | VVV-Venlo | ||
FT | Cambuur | 1-0 (0-0) | Telstar | ||
FT | MVV Maastricht | 0-3 (0-1) | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||
FT | FC Groningen | 4-2 (2-2) | De Graafschap | ||
FT | Jong Ajax | 3-0 (2-0) | Jong PSV | ||
FT | FC Dordrecht | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Eindhoven | ||
FT | Telstar | 3-1 (2-1) | ADO La Haye | ||
FT | Jong AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 (1-0) | Cambuur | ||
FT | TOP Oss | 1-0 (0-0) | Helmond Sport | ||
FT | FC Den Bosch | 1-4 (1-2) | Willem II | ||
FT | NAC Breda | 1-0 (0-0) | VVV-Venlo | ||
FT | Jong FC Utrecht | 2-3 (1-0) | FC Emmen | ||
FT | Helmond Sport | 3-1 (1-0) | Jong AZ Alkmaar |
FT | Feyenoord | 2-1 (0-1) | FC Groningen | ||
AP | Cambuur | AP 1-2 | NEC Nijmegen | ||
Pen. | *FC Groningen | 0-0(0-0) | Fortuna Sittard | ||
FT | Feyenoord | 2-0 (1-0) | AZ Alkmaar | ||
FT | Cambuur | 3-1 (1-0) | Vitesse Arnhem | ||
FT | NEC Nijmegen | 3-0 (1-0) | ADO La Haye | ||
AP | USV Hercules | AP 3-4 | Cambuur | ||
FT | Feyenoord | 1-0 (1-0) | PSV Eindhoven | ||
FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-0 (1-0) | AFC | ||
FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3-1 (1-0) | FC Twente | ||
FT | Almere City FC | 1-2 (0-2) | Fortuna Sittard | ||
FT | NEC Nijmegen | 2-1 (1-0) | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
Pen. | *AZ Alkmaar | 3-3(2-2) | Quick Boys | ||
FT | Excelsior | 0-2 (0-0) | FC Groningen | ||
FT | Excelsior Maassluis | 1-2 (1-0) | ADO La Haye |
FT | De Treffers | 3-0 (2-0) | Katwijk | ||
FT | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 (0-0) | Noordwijk | ||
FT | Spakenburg | 3-1 (1-0) | Lisse | ||
FT | Kozakken Boys | 3-4 (0-2) | Jong Almere City FC | ||
FT | ADO '20 | 3-0 (1-0) | Excelsior Maassluis | ||
FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-2 (0-1) | Koninklijke HFC | ||
FT | Quick Boys | 3-2 (3-0) | HHC | ||
FT | GVVV Veenendaal | 3-1 (1-0) | ACV | ||
FT | SVV Scheveningen | 1-1 (0-1) | AFC | ||
FT | Katwijk | 4-2 (3-0) | ADO '20 | ||
FT | Jong Almere City FC | 3-1 (0-0) | Noordwijk | ||
FT | Koninklijke HFC | 1-0 (0-0) | SVV Scheveningen | ||
FT | AFC | 1-1 (0-0) | De Treffers | ||
FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-4 (1-2) | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | ||
FT | ACV | 1-0 (1-0) | Quick Boys |
FT | Excelsior | 1-4 (1-2) | FC Utrecht | ||
FT | PSV Eindh. (F) | 1-1 (0-0) | Feyenoord | ||
FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2-2 (1-2) | FC Twente (F) | ||
FT | Ajax Amst. (F) | 3-2 (2-0) | PEC Zwolle | ||
FT | Telstar | 0-8 (0-5) | Sittard | ||
FT | FC Twente (F) | 3-1 (1-0) | PSV Eindh. (F) | ||
FT | Feyenoord | 4-0 (1-0) | PEC Zwolle | ||
FT | FC Utrecht | 0-2 (0-0) | Ajax Amst. (F) | ||
FT | Sittard | 0-1 (0-0) | AZ Alkmaar | ||
FT | SC Heerenveen | 1-0 (0-0) | Excelsior | ||
FT | ADO Den Haag | 4-0 (2-0) | Telstar | ||
FT | Telstar | 2-1 (1-0) | SC Heerenveen | ||
FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Utrecht | ||
FT | FC Twente (F) | 0-3 (0-2) | Ajax Amst. (F) | ||
FT | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 (0-0) | ADO Den Haag |
FT | Feyenoord | 0-1 (0-0) | PSV Eindhoven |