Football - Roumanie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | FCV Farul Constanta | 5-1 (2-0) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 0-1 (0-0) | Sepsi OSK | ||
FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 0-1 (0-1) | FCSB | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 1-2 (1-2) | FCV Farul Constanta | ||
FT | FCSB | 2-0 (2-0) | Universitatea Craiova | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-4 (0-4) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 1-1 (1-1) | FCV Farul Constanta | ||
FT | FCV Farul Constanta | 0-1 (0-0) | FCSB | ||
FT | Universitatea Craiova | 2-1 (0-0) | Rapid Bucuresti | ||
FT | Sepsi OSK | 1-1 (1-1) | CFR 1907 Cluj | ||
FT | FCSB | 2-1 (2-1) | Sepsi OSK | ||
FT | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1-2 (0-1) | Universitatea Craiova | ||
FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-2 (0-1) | FCV Farul Constanta |
FT | Hermannstadt | 1-1 (0-0) | Botosani | ||
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 1-0 (0-0) | CSM Politehnica Iasi | ||
FT | Botosani | 4-1 (0-1) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 1-2 (0-0) | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
FT | FC Voluntari | 1-1 (1-0) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 1-3 (0-1) | Hermannstadt | ||
FT | Otelul Galati | 1-0 (0-0) | Dinamo Bucarest | ||
FT | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 (0-0) | U Craiova 1948 | ||
FT | Hermannstadt | 1-1 (1-0) | Universitatea Cluj | ||
FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0-4 (0-3) | FC Voluntari | ||
FT | UTA Arad | 1-0 (1-0) | Botosani | ||
FT | Dinamo Bucarest | 1-1 (1-0) | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
FT | U Craiova 1948 | 1-2 (1-1) | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 0-0 (0-0) | UTA Arad | ||
FT | Botosani | 2-1 (0-1) | CSM Politehnica Iasi |
FT | Otelul Galati | 2-1 (1-1) | Universitatea Cluj | ||
FT | Corvinul Hunedoara | 3-1 (1-1) | FC Voluntari | ||
AP | Universitatea Craiova | AP 0-1 | Otelul Galati | ||
FT | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 (0-0) | Hermannstadt | ||
Pen. | U Craiova 1948 | 0-0(0-0) | FC Voluntari* | ||
FT | Corvinul Hunedoara | 4-0 (1-0) | CFR 1907 Cluj |
FT | CS Mioveni | 0-0 (0-0) | Comunal Selimbar | ||
FT | FC Unirea Slobozia | 1-1 (0-0) | FC Gloria Buzau | ||
FT | Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 (1-1) | Corvinul Hunedoara | ||
FT | FC Gloria Buzau | 0-0 (0-0) | Comunal Selimbar | ||
FT | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1-0 (1-0) | FC Unirea Slobozia | ||
FT | Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 (1-0) | CS Mioveni | ||
FT | FC Unirea Slobozia | 2-0 (0-0) | Miercurea Ciuc | ||
FT | Comunal Selimbar | 0-0 (0-0) | Corvinul Hunedoara | ||
FT | CS Mioveni | 1-1 (0-1) | FC Gloria Buzau | ||
FT | Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 (2-0) | Comunal Selimbar | ||
FT | FC Unirea Slobozia | 1-0 (1-0) | CS Mioveni | ||
FT | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1-1 (0-0) | FC Gloria Buzau |
75' | FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0-1 (0-1) | FC Unirea Dej | ||
71' | FC Arges Pitesti | 0-0 (0-0) | CSM Resita | ||
75' | Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt | 3-0 (2-0) | CSM Alexandria | ||
FT | CSM Alexandria | 0-2 (0-1) | FC Arges Pitesti | ||
FT | CSM Resita | 2-1 (1-0) | FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti | ||
FT | FC Unirea Dej | 2-0 (0-0) | CSC Dumbravita | ||
FT | CSC Dumbravita | 1-0 (0-0) | CSM Resita | ||
FT | FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0-0 (0-0) | CSM Alexandria | ||
FT | FC Arges Pitesti | 4-1 (1-0) | Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt | ||
FT | Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt | 1-2 (0-0) | FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti | ||
FT | CSM Alexandria | 3-1 (1-1) | CSC Dumbravita | ||
FT | CSM Resita | 1-1 (1-1) | FC Unirea Dej | ||
75' | FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0-1 (0-1) | FC Unirea Dej | ||
71' | FC Arges Pitesti | 0-0 (0-0) | CSM Resita | ||
75' | Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt | 3-0 (2-0) | CSM Alexandria |
76' | CS Tunari | 1-2 (1-1) | Concordia Chiajna | ||
75' | CSM Slatina | 1-0 (0-0) | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | ||
75' | Chindia Targoviste | 0-0 (0-0) | Steaua Bucuresti | ||
FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 4-1 (2-0) | Progresul Spartac | ||
FT | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 1-0 (1-0) | Chindia Targoviste | ||
FT | Concordia Chiajna | 3-2 (0-1) | CSM Slatina | ||
FT | CSM Slatina | 1-1 (0-0) | CS Tunari | ||
FT | Chindia Targoviste | 0-1 (0-0) | Concordia Chiajna | ||
FT | Progresul Spartac | 1-3 (1-1) | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | ||
FT | Concordia Chiajna | 1-0 (0-0) | Progresul Spartac | ||
FT | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0-2 (0-1) | Steaua Bucuresti | ||
FT | CS Tunari | 2-3 (1-2) | Chindia Targoviste | ||
76' | CS Tunari | 1-2 (1-1) | Concordia Chiajna | ||
75' | CSM Slatina | 1-0 (0-0) | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | ||
75' | Chindia Targoviste | 0-0 (0-0) | Steaua Bucuresti |
FT | CSM Alexandria | 1-1 (0-1) | FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti | ||
FT | FC Unirea Slobozia | 3-1 (0-0) | Corvinul Hunedoara | ||
FT | CSC Dumbravita | 1-1 (1-0) | Miercurea Ciuc | ||
FT | FC Gloria Buzau | 5-0 (1-0) | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | ||
FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-1 (1-0) | CS Tunari | ||
FT | CSM Slatina | 0-0 (0-0) | CS Mioveni | ||
FT | Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt | 4-0 (2-0) | Progresul Spartac | ||
FT | FC Arges Pitesti | 1-0 (1-0) | CSM Resita | ||
FT | Comunal Selimbar | 2-1 (1-1) | Chindia Targoviste | ||
FT | FC Unirea Dej | 0-2 (0-2) | Concordia Chiajna | ||
FT | CS Mioveni | 2-0 (0-0) | Steaua Bucuresti | ||
FT | Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 (2-0) | Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt | ||
FT | Progresul Spartac | 0-2 (0-2) | FC Unirea Slobozia | ||
FT | Corvinul Hunedoara | 2-0 (2-0) | FC Arges Pitesti | ||
FT | CSM Resita | 2-0 (2-0) | FC Gloria Buzau |