Football - Suède : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Hammarby | 3-0 (0-0) | Elfsborg | ||
FT | IFK Vaernamo | 0-4 (0-2) | Malmoe FF | ||
FT | Haecken | 4-3 (2-2) | Brommapojkarna | ||
FT | Djurgaarden | 2-0 (1-0) | Sirius | ||
FT | Kalmar FF | 0-1 (0-0) | IFK Göteborg | ||
FT | IFK Norrkoeping | 1-0 (0-0) | GAIS | ||
FT | Vaesteraas SK | 0-1 (0-1) | Halmstads BK | ||
FT | Mjaellby | 1-1 (0-0) | AIK | ||
FT | Djurgaarden | 3-3 (0-1) | Haecken | ||
FT | Kalmar FF | 1-2 (0-0) | Sirius | ||
FT | IFK Vaernamo | 1-2 (1-2) | GAIS | ||
FT | Vaesteraas SK | 0-1 (0-0) | Elfsborg | ||
FT | Malmoe FF | 2-0 (1-0) | Hammarby | ||
FT | Halmstads BK | 1-0 (1-0) | IFK Göteborg | ||
FT | Mjaellby | 3-0 (2-0) | IFK Norrkoeping |
FT | Oesters IF | 2-0 (0-0) | Örebro | ||
FT | Oergryte FF | 1-2 (0-0) | IK Brage | ||
FT | Gefle | 2-2 (1-2) | Degerfors | ||
FT | Helsingborg | 1-1 (1-1) | Utsiktens BK | ||
FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1-0 (0-0) | Sandvikens IF | ||
FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2-1 (1-0) | IK Oddevold | ||
FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-0 (1-0) | Oestersunds FK | ||
FT | GIF Sundsvall | 3-1 (1-1) | Skoevde AIK | ||
FT | Helsingborg | 1-1 (0-1) | IK Brage | ||
FT | IK Oddevold | 0-0 (0-0) | Oergryte FF | ||
FT | Skoevde AIK | 0-0 (0-0) | Landskrona BoIS | ||
FT | Utsiktens BK | 0-0 (0-0) | Gefle | ||
FT | Sandvikens IF | 2-1 (1-0) | Örebro | ||
FT | Degerfors | 2-0 (1-0) | GIF Sundsvall | ||
FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-2 (1-1) | Oesters IF |
90+65' | IFK Stocksund | 0-0 (0-0) | Vasalunds IF | ||
FT | FBK Karlstad | 4-2 (2-1) | IFK Stocksund | ||
FT | Hammarby TFF | 5-0 (2-0) | Assyriska FF | ||
FT | Oerebro Syrianska IF | 3-2 (2-1) | Friska Viljor | ||
FT | Umeaa | 5-2 (2-1) | IF Karlstad | ||
FT | Nordic United FC | 4-0 (3-0) | Sollentuna FK | ||
FT | Piteaa | 2-1 (0-0) | AFC Eskilstuna | ||
FT | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 2-1 (0-0) | Karlbergs BK | ||
FT | Vasalunds IF | 3-0 (1-0) | Taeby FK | ||
FT | Hammarby TFF | 1-1 (1-0) | Nordic United FC | ||
FT | Assyriska FF | 2-1 (1-0) | Vasalunds IF | ||
FT | Karlbergs BK | 1-0 (1-0) | Piteaa | ||
FT | Friska Viljor | 2-3 (0-1) | FBK Karlstad | ||
FT | Umeaa | 1-0 (0-0) | Oerebro Syrianska IF | ||
FT | AFC Eskilstuna | 0-0 (0-0) | IF Karlstad | ||
FT | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 3-0 (2-0) | IFK Stocksund | ||
90+65' | IFK Stocksund | 0-0 (0-0) | Vasalunds IF |
FT | Ariana FC | 3-1 (2-1) | Aengelholms FF | ||
FT | FC Trollhaettan | 1-3 (1-1) | Tvaaaakers IF | ||
FT | Torns IF | 1-0 (0-0) | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
FT | Norrby | 1-2 (1-1) | Ariana FC | ||
FT | Torslanda IK | 0-1 (0-0) | BK Olympic | ||
FT | Joenkoepings Soedra | 1-2 (0-1) | Falkenbergs FF | ||
FT | Aengelholms FF | 2-1 (1-1) | FC Rosengaard | ||
FT | Onsala BK | 2-3 (1-2) | Ljungskile | ||
FT | Lunds BK | 1-2 (0-1) | Eskilsminne IF | ||
FT | Ljungskile | 0-4 (0-2) | Lunds BK | ||
FT | Torslanda IK | 0-1 (0-0) | Aengelholms FF | ||
FT | Ariana FC | 0-2 (0-1) | Falkenbergs FF | ||
FT | BK Olympic | 1-1 (0-0) | Onsala BK | ||
FT | FC Trollhaettan | 0-1 (0-1) | Eskilsminne IF | ||
FT | Tvaaaakers IF | 0-1 (0-0) | Oskarshamns AIK |
CANCEL | Bodens BK | 0-0 | Sandviks IK | ||
CANCEL | Sandviks IK | 0-0 | Taefteaa IK | ||
CANCEL | IFK Luleaa | 0-0 | Sandviks IK | ||
CANCEL | Sandviks IK | 0-0 | Team TG FF | ||
CANCEL | Sandviks IK | 0-0 | Kiruna FF | ||
CANCEL | Froesoe IF | 0-0 | Sandviks IK | ||
CANCEL | Sandviks IK | 0-0 | Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF | ||
CANCEL | Skellefteaa | 0-0 | Sandviks IK | ||
CANCEL | Sandviks IK | 0-0 | Bergnaesets AIK | ||
CANCEL | IFK Oestersund | 0-0 | Sandviks IK | ||
CANCEL | Sandviks IK | 0-0 | Ytterhogdals IK | ||
CANCEL | Lucksta | 0-0 | Sandviks IK | ||
CANCEL | Sandviks IK | 0-0 | Gottne IF | ||
CANCEL | Gottne IF | 0-0 | Sandviks IK | ||
CANCEL | Sandviks IK | 0-0 | IFK Luleaa |
FT | Kungsaengens IF | 1-0 (0-0) | Sandvikens AIK FK | ||
FT | Hudiksvalls FF | 1-1 (0-0) | FOC Farsta | ||
FT | Falu | 2-0 (1-0) | Oesteraaker United FK | ||
FT | IK Franke | 2-4 (1-2) | Enkoeping | ||
FT | Dalkurd FF | 1-3 (0-3) | FC Jaerfaella | ||
FT | Skiljebo SK | 3-2 (1-1) | FC Gute | ||
FT | Viggbyholms IK FF | 1-1 (1-0) | FC Arlanda | ||
FT | Kungsaengens IF | 0-1 (0-1) | Enkoeping | ||
FT | Oesteraaker United FK | 1-1 (0-0) | Hudiksvalls FF | ||
FT | Sandvikens AIK FK | 2-0 (2-0) | Dalkurd FF | ||
FT | FC Gute | 1-1 (0-0) | IK Franke | ||
FT | FC Arlanda | 2-0 (2-0) | Skiljebo SK | ||
FT | FC Jaerfaella | 1-2 (0-0) | Falu | ||
FT | FOC Farsta | 2-5 (2-3) | Viggbyholms IK FF | ||
FT | Hudiksvalls FF | 1-2 (1-0) | FC Jaerfaella |
FT | Syrianska | 1-2 (1-2) | BK Ljungsbro | ||
FT | Mjoelby AI/FF | 0-3 (0-0) | Nacka FC | ||
FT | Arameiska-Syrianska IF | 1-1 (1-1) | Nykoepings BIS | ||
FT | Enskede IK | 2-1 (1-0) | Aatvidaberg | ||
FT | Smedby AIS | 1-3 (0-0) | Huddinge IF | ||
FT | IFK Haninge BRB | 5-2 (2-1) | IF Sylvia | ||
FT | IK Sleipner | 2-2 (0-0) | IFK Eskilstuna | ||
FT | IFK Eskilstuna | 1-4 (0-3) | IFK Haninge BRB | ||
FT | Huddinge IF | 2-3 (2-1) | Enskede IK | ||
FT | Nykoepings BIS | 2-1 (0-0) | Smedby AIS | ||
FT | IF Sylvia | 2-1 (1-1) | Arameiska-Syrianska IF | ||
FT | BK Ljungsbro | 1-0 (0-0) | IK Sleipner | ||
FT | Mjoelby AI/FF | 1-3 (1-0) | Aatvidaberg | ||
FT | Arameiska-Syrianska IF | 4-0 (2-0) | IFK Eskilstuna | ||
FT | Syrianska | 1-1 (0-1) | Mjoelby AI/FF |
FT | BK Forward | 1-2 (1-0) | Stenungsunds IF | ||
FT | Vaenersborgs IF | 1-0 (1-0) | Motala AIF FK | ||
FT | IK Kongahaella | 2-1 (1-1) | IFK Kumla | ||
FT | Saeffle SK | 1-2 (1-0) | Vaenersborgs FK | ||
FT | IK Gauthiod | 0-2 (0-1) | Herrestads AIF | ||
FT | Ahlafors IF | 3-2 (0-2) | IFK Skoevde FK | ||
FT | Grebbestads IF | 1-3 (1-2) | Lidkoepings FK | ||
FT | Lidkoepings FK | 3-2 (0-1) | Herrestads AIF | ||
FT | IFK Kumla | 2-0 (1-0) | IK Gauthiod | ||
FT | IFK Skoevde FK | 2-2 (2-1) | BK Forward | ||
FT | Motala AIF FK | 0-2 (0-1) | Saeffle SK | ||
FT | Stenungsunds IF | 1-0 (1-0) | Vaenersborgs IF | ||
FT | Vaenersborgs FK | 1-3 (1-2) | IK Kongahaella | ||
FT | Grebbestads IF | 2-2 (1-1) | Ahlafors IF | ||
FT | IK Kongahaella | 4-1 (2-1) | Motala AIF FK |
FT | Nosaby IF | 1-0 (1-0) | IF Loedde | ||
FT | Kristianstad FC | 4-1 (1-1) | IFK Karlshamn | ||
FT | IF Loedde | 3-0 (0-0) | IFK Trelleborg FK | ||
FT | FK Karlskrona | 3-0 (0-0) | Nosaby IF | ||
FT | IFK Berga | 0-0 (0-0) | IFK Haessleholm | ||
FT | Oesterlen FF | 1-0 (1-0) | FBK Balkan | ||
FT | Hoegaborgs BK | 1-2 (0-2) | IFK Simrishamn | ||
FT | Haessleholms IF | 2-1 (2-0) | Raeppe GOIF | ||
FT | FBK Balkan | 4-0 (2-0) | Hoegaborgs BK | ||
FT | Raeppe GOIF | 1-4 (1-1) | Oesterlen FF | ||
FT | IF Loedde | 0-1 (0-0) | FK Karlskrona | ||
FT | IFK Simrishamn | 3-2 (2-1) | IFK Berga | ||
FT | Nosaby IF | 0-2 (0-1) | Haessleholms IF | ||
FT | IFK Trelleborg FK | 1-2 (1-0) | IFK Karlshamn | ||
FT | IFK Haessleholm | 1-4 (0-2) | Kristianstad FC |
FT | Oeckeroe IF | 3-1 (0-1) | Bergdalens IK | ||
FT | Qviding FIF | 0-1 (0-0) | Saevedalens IF | ||
FT | BK Astrio | 3-0 (0-0) | Lindome GIF | ||
FT | Laholms FK | 5-3 (1-0) | IK Tord | ||
FT | Jonsereds IF | 1-2 (1-1) | Varbergs GIF FK | ||
FT | Landvetter IS | 2-2 (1-1) | Husqvarna FF | ||
FT | Hittarps IK | 0-4 (0-3) | Vaestra Froelunda | ||
FT | Bergdalens IK | 0-2 (0-0) | Varbergs GIF FK | ||
FT | Husqvarna FF | 1-1 (1-0) | BK Astrio | ||
FT | Vaestra Froelunda | 4-1 (3-1) | Laholms FK | ||
FT | Oeckeroe IF | 4-0 (1-0) | Hittarps IK | ||
FT | Saevedalens IF | 2-0 (0-0) | Jonsereds IF | ||
FT | IK Tord | 0-1 (0-1) | Landvetter IS | ||
FT | Lindome GIF | 2-4 (0-3) | Qviding FIF | ||
FT | Jonsereds IF | 0-6 (0-2) | Lindome GIF |
Pen. | AIK | 1-1(1-1) | Djurgaarden* | ||
FT | Halmstads BK | 0-4 (0-0) | Malmoe FF | ||
FT | Malmoe FF | 5-2 (1-1) | IFK Norrkoeping | ||
FT | Djurgaarden | 3-0 (0-0) | Degerfors | ||
FT | Mjaellby | 1-3 (1-2) | AIK | ||
AP | Brommapojkarna | AP 0-1 | Halmstads BK |
90+61' | IFK Norrkoeping | 2-2 (1-1) | Djurgaarden | ||
FT | Rosengard (F) | 5-0 (3-0) | Vittsjoe GIK | ||
FT | AIK | 1-3 (1-2) | Kristianstads DFF | ||
FT | Piteaa IF | 3-2 (1-2) | Vaexjoe | ||
FT | BK Häcken FF (F) | 4-3 (1-1) | IFK Norrkoeping | ||
FT | KIF Oerebro | 0-1 (0-0) | Hammarby IF | ||
FT | Djurgaarden | 2-0 (1-0) | Trelleborgs FF | ||
FT | Brommapojkarna | 0-0 (0-0) | Linkoepings FC | ||
90+61' | IFK Norrkoeping | 2-2 (1-1) | Djurgaarden |
FT | Utsiktens BK | 1-3 (0-2) | IK Brage | ||
FT | Sirius | 2-2 (0-1) | IFK Norrkoeping | ||
FT | IFK Norrkoeping | 4-0 (1-0) | Utsiktens BK | ||
FT | IK Brage | 0-0 (0-0) | Sirius | ||
FT | IFK Norrkoeping | 1-1 (0-0) | IK Brage | ||
FT | Sirius | 2-0 (2-0) | Utsiktens BK |