Football - Venezuela : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Universidad Central | 0-0 (0-0) | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||
FT | Inter de Barinas | 1-0 (0-0) | Monagas SC | ||
FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 1-0 (1-0) | Deportivo Tachira | ||
FT | Zamora FC | 0-2 (0-1) | Portuguesa FC | ||
FT | Metropolitanos FC | 2-0 (1-0) | Angostura FC | ||
FT | Carabobo FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Caracas | ||
FT | Estudiantes Merida | 2-1 (0-1) | Rayo Zuliano | ||
FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2-3 (0-1) | Metropolitanos FC | ||
FT | Caracas | 2-2 (2-2) | Universidad Central | ||
FT | Deportivo Tachira | 1-0 (1-0) | Carabobo FC | ||
FT | Rayo Zuliano | 2-2 (1-0) | Deportivo La Guaira | ||
FT | Angostura FC | 2-1 (0-1) | Inter de Barinas | ||
FT | Portuguesa FC | 3-2 (1-0) | Estudiantes Merida | ||
FT | Monagas SC | 1-0 (0-0) | Zamora FC | ||
FT | Monagas SC | 4-2 (2-0) | Angostura FC |
FT | Aragua FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Trujillanos FC | ||
FT | Urena SC | 2-2 (2-2) | Heroes de Falcon FC | ||
FT | Academia REY | 2-0 (1-0) | Real Frontera | ||
FT | Yaracuyanos FC | 2-1 (1-1) | Atletico El Vigia | ||
FT | Atletico El Vigia | 2-2 (2-1) | Aragua FC | ||
FT | Urena SC | 1-1 (0-0) | Academia REY | ||
FT | Heroes de Falcon FC | 1-1 (0-1) | Trujillanos FC | ||
FT | Real Frontera | 1-0 (1-0) | Yaracuyanos FC | ||
FT | Aragua FC | 1-2 (0-0) | Real Frontera | ||
FT | Atletico El Vigia | 1-1 (0-0) | Heroes de Falcon FC | ||
FT | Trujillanos FC | 3-0 (1-0) | Urena SC | ||
FT | Yaracuyanos FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Academia REY | ||
FT | Urena SC | 4-4 (1-1) | Atletico El Vigia | ||
FT | Academia REY | 0-0 (0-0) | Aragua FC | ||
FT | Heroes de Falcon FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Yaracuyanos FC |
FT | Bolivar Sport Club | 1-1 (1-1) | Academia Anzoategui | ||
FT | Deportivo Miranda | 1-1 (1-0) | Deportivo Nueva Esparta | ||
FT | Maritimo | 2-0 (0-0) | Atletico La Cruz | ||
FT | Dynamo de Puerto La Cruz | 1-1 (1-0) | Fundacion AIFI | ||
FT | Dynamo de Puerto La Cruz | 3-1 (1-1) | Bolivar Sport Club | ||
FT | Atletico La Cruz | 2-1 (1-1) | Deportivo Miranda | ||
FT | Academia Anzoategui | 1-1 (1-0) | Maritimo | ||
FT | Fundacion AIFI | 2-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Nueva Esparta | ||
FT | Deportivo Miranda | 0-1 (0-0) | Academia Anzoategui | ||
FT | Atletico La Cruz | 1-2 (0-1) | Fundacion AIFI | ||
FT | Maritimo | 3-0 (1-0) | Bolivar Sport Club | ||
FT | Deportivo Nueva Esparta | 0-1 (0-0) | Dynamo de Puerto La Cruz | ||
FT | Bolivar Sport Club | 0-1 (0-0) | Deportivo Miranda | ||
FT | Dynamo de Puerto La Cruz | 1-2 (0-0) | Atletico La Cruz | ||
FT | Academia Anzoategui | 1-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Nueva Esparta |
FT | Bolivar Sport Club | 2-1 (0-0) | Urena SC | ||
FT | Urena SC | 3-0 (1-0) | Bolivar Sport Club |