- Monde : Résultats de toutes les compétitions

Monde : Golden Ligue
FT Norvège 2313105613
Danemark 33171617
FT Islande 2612145412
France 28171117
FT Norvège 2912175812
France 29171217
FT Danemark 3114175914
Islande 28131513
FT France 3516196416
Danemark 29111811
FT Norvège 3114176014
Islande 29131613
FT France 2815135715
Danemark 29151415
FT Norvège 3117145917
Egypte 28141414
FT France 3320135620
Egypte 23101310
FT Danemark 2511145211
Norvège 27121512
FT Danemark 3718195818
Egypte 2112912
FT France 3215175915
Norvège 27101710
FT Danemark 2715125015
France 23101310
FT Pologne 2712155912
Norvège 32171517
FT Norvège 3013175613
France 26101610
Monde : Golden League (F)
FT Norvège (F) 231494414
France (F) 219129
FT Danemark (F) 2310133910
Hongrie (F) 16888
FT Norvège (F) 2813155013
Danemark (F) 22101210
FT Hongrie (F) 1899379
France (F) 1911811
FT France (F) 2211114211
Danemark (F) 20101010
FT Norvège (F) 2512134412
Hongrie (F) 196136
FT Danemark (F) 201284512
Norvège (F) 25141114
FT Pologne (F) 22913389
France (F) 1610610
FT Danemark (F) 211474414
Pologne (F) 23121112
FT France (F) 22913449
Norvège (F) 2214814
FT Danemark (F) 2414104514
France (F) 219129
FT Norvège (F) 3417176117
Pologne (F) 27141314