Volley - Russie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 22 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 209 | - | ||
Belogorie Belgorod | 2 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 17 | 11 | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 25 | - | 184 | - | ||
Belogorie Belgorod | 1 | 23 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | ||||
FT | Fakel | 0 | 20 | 16 | 17 | - | - | 128 | - | ||
Zenit Kazan | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Belogorie Belgorod | 2 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 17 | 21 | 219 | - | ||
Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 22 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 23 | - | ||||
FT | Zenit Kazan | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 123 | - | ||
Fakel | 0 | 20 | 17 | 11 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Belogorie Belgorod | 3 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 15 | 213 | - | ||
Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 12 | - | ||||
FT | Zenit Kazan | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 129 | - | ||
Fakel | 0 | 21 | 18 | 15 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Belogorie Belgorod | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 112 | - | ||
Kuzbass | 0 | 14 | 10 | 13 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 2 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 12 | 210 | - | ||
Fakel | 3 | 15 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 15 | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 194 | - | ||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 13 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 8 | - | ||||
FT | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 19 | 30 | 27 | 19 | 15 | 226 | - | ||
Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 25 | 28 | 25 | 25 | 13 | - | ||||
FT | Fakel | 2 | 25 | 23 | 27 | 14 | 11 | 212 | - | ||
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 3 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | ||||
FT | Kuzbass | 3 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 14 | 18 | 215 | - | ||
Belogorie Belgorod | 2 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 16 | - | ||||
FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 19 | 28 | 18 | - | - | 145 | - | ||
Zenit Kazan | 3 | 25 | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Belogorie Belgorod | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 124 | - | ||
Kuzbass | 0 | 16 | 21 | 12 | - | - | - |
FT | Neftyanik Orenburg | 3 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | 177 | - | ||
Ugra-Samotlor | 1 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 15 | - | - | ||||
FT | ASK N. Novgorod | 1 | 25 | 19 | 25 | 18 | - | 186 | - | ||
Ural | 3 | 27 | 25 | 22 | 25 | - | - | ||||
FT | Ural | 2 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 11 | 210 | - | ||
Neftyanik Orenburg | 3 | 17 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 15 | - | ||||
FT | Ugra-Samotlor | 0 | 22 | 24 | 23 | - | - | 145 | - | ||
ASK N. Novgorod | 3 | 25 | 26 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Neftyanik Orenburg | 3 | 25 | 26 | 25 | - | - | 144 | - | ||
ASK N. Novgorod | 0 | 22 | 24 | 22 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Ural | 3 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 25 | - | 177 | - | ||
Ugra-Samotlor | 1 | 21 | 25 | 18 | 16 | - | - |
FT | Dinamo-Lo Leningrad Oblast | 3 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 25 | - | 185 | - | ||
Gazprom-Ugra | 1 | 23 | 25 | 19 | 20 | - | - | ||||
FT | NOVA | 1 | 19 | 22 | 26 | 24 | - | 191 | - | ||
Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 26 | - | - | ||||
FT | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 | 14 | 17 | 26 | 24 | - | 181 | - | ||
Dinamo-Lo Leningrad Oblast | 3 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 26 | - | - | ||||
FT | Gazprom-Ugra | 3 | 32 | 25 | 13 | 23 | 15 | 223 | - | ||
NOVA | 2 | 30 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 13 | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo-Lo Leningrad Oblast | 3 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 15 | 209 | - | ||
NOVA | 2 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 13 | - | ||||
FT | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | 183 | - | ||
Gazprom-Ugra | 1 | 18 | 25 | 23 | 22 | - | - |
FT | Kuzbass | 1 | 31 | 22 | 23 | 22 | - | 202 | - | ||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 29 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | ||||
FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 25 | 36 | 24 | 27 | 13 | 252 | - | ||
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 3 | 23 | 34 | 26 | 29 | 15 | - | ||||
FT | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 25 | 25 | 13 | 25 | - | 169 | - | ||
Kuzbass | 1 | 16 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - | - | ||||
FT | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 3 | 21 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 210 | - | ||
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 9 | - | ||||
FT | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 141 | - | ||
Kuzbass | 0 | 21 | 22 | 23 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 3 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 184 | - | ||
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 25 | 20 | 18 | 23 | - | - |
FT | Dinamo Kazan | 3 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 210 | - | ||
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 2 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 19 | 25 | 26 | 18 | - | 189 | - | ||
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 3 | 25 | 27 | 24 | 25 | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 25 | 25 | 14 | 23 | 15 | 205 | - | ||
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 2 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 11 | - | ||||
FT | Leningradka | 1 | 25 | 21 | 18 | 13 | - | 174 | - | ||
Dinamo Kazan | 3 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | ||||
FT | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 3 | 17 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 198 | - | ||
Dinamo Moscow | 2 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 20 | 9 | - | ||||
FT | Leningradka | 3 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 186 | - | ||
Dinamo Kazan | 1 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 19 | - | - | ||||
FT | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 3 | 26 | 27 | 26 | 25 | - | 203 | - | ||
Dinamo Moscow | 1 | 28 | 25 | 24 | 22 | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Kazan | 3 | 25 | 29 | 25 | 25 | - | 190 | - | ||
Leningradka | 1 | 17 | 31 | 20 | 18 | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Kazan | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 136 | - | ||
Leningradka | 0 | 19 | 19 | 23 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 31 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 144 | - | ||
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 0 | 29 | 22 | 12 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 3 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 18 | 15 | 210 | - | ||
Proton Saratov | 2 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 13 | - | ||||
FT | Tulitsa | 0 | 14 | 22 | 14 | - | - | 125 | - | ||
Dinamo Kazan | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 15 | 15 | 201 | - | ||
Uralochka | 2 | 25 | 18 | 24 | 25 | 5 | - | ||||
FT | Proton Saratov | 0 | 17 | 20 | 21 | - | - | 133 | - | ||
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk | 1 | 16 | 25 | 18 | 19 | - | 175 | - | ||
Leningradka | 3 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
En cours | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 25 | 3 | - | - | - | 50 | - | ||
Minchanka Minsk | 0 | 19 | 3 | - | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Krasnodar | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 115 | - | ||
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 14 | 9 | 17 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Atom-Kursk | 3 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 179 | - | ||
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 19 | - | - | ||||
FT | Minchanka Minsk | 3 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | - | 175 | - | ||
Zarechye Odintsovo | 1 | 22 | 26 | 16 | 12 | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Krasnodar | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 134 | - | ||
Atom-Kursk | 0 | 23 | 13 | 23 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 19 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 15 | 205 | - | ||
Minchanka Minsk | 2 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 23 | 8 | - | ||||
FT | Zarechye Odintsovo | 2 | 19 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 11 | 202 | - | ||
Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 25 | 15 | 19 | 25 | 15 | - | ||||
En cours | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 25 | 3 | - | - | - | 50 | - | ||
Minchanka Minsk | 0 | 19 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
FT | Tulitsa | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 130 | - | ||
Uralochka | 0 | 22 | 20 | 13 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Proton Saratov | 3 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 171 | - | ||
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk | 1 | 25 | 12 | 18 | 20 | - | - | ||||
FT | Uralochka | 1 | 22 | 25 | 26 | 27 | - | 204 | - | ||
Proton Saratov | 3 | 25 | 22 | 28 | 29 | - | - | ||||
FT | Tulitsa | 1 | 18 | 17 | 25 | 18 | - | 174 | - | ||
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk | 3 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 25 | - | - | ||||
FT | Uralochka | 3 | 17 | 27 | 25 | 22 | 15 | 210 | - | ||
Proton Saratov | 2 | 25 | 25 | 18 | 25 | 11 | - | ||||
FT | Tulitsa | 1 | 25 | 14 | 24 | 16 | - | 178 | - | ||
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk | 3 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 25 | - | - | ||||
FT | Proton Saratov | 3 | 26 | 25 | 26 | 25 | - | 191 | - | ||
Uralochka | 1 | 24 | 17 | 28 | 20 | - | - | ||||
FT | Proton Saratov | 3 | 25 | 27 | 25 | - | - | 141 | - | ||
Uralochka | 0 | 17 | 25 | 22 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk | 0 | 15 | 20 | 17 | - | - | 127 | - | ||
Tulitsa | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 138 | - | ||
Tulitsa | 0 | 21 | 20 | 22 | - | - | - |
FT | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 3 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 25 | - | 173 | - | ||
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 19 | 25 | 19 | 12 | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Kazan | 3 | 21 | 27 | 23 | 25 | 15 | 215 | - | ||
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 9 | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 25 | - | 178 | - | ||
Uralochka | 1 | 20 | 26 | 21 | 12 | - | - | ||||
FT | Atom-Kursk | 0 | 14 | 18 | 22 | - | - | 129 | - | ||
Tulitsa | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Proton Saratov | 3 | 25 | 33 | 25 | - | - | 157 | - | ||
Zarechye Odintsovo | 0 | 20 | 31 | 23 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Leningradka | 3 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 27 | - | 188 | - | ||
Dinamo Krasnodar | 1 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 25 | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk | 3 | 25 | 22 | 27 | 25 | - | 186 | - | ||
Minchanka Minsk | 1 | 14 | 25 | 25 | 23 | - | - | ||||
FT | Minchanka Minsk | 0 | 16 | 27 | 22 | - | - | 144 | - | ||
Proton Saratov | 3 | 25 | 29 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Zarechye Odintsovo | 0 | 24 | 28 | 10 | - | - | 143 | - | ||
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 3 | 26 | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 16 | 17 | 20 | - | - | 128 | - | ||
Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Dinamo Krasnodar | 0 | 15 | 18 | 16 | - | - | 124 | - | ||
Dinamo Kazan | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | ||||
FT | Uralochka | 3 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 15 | 209 | - | ||
Atom-Kursk | 2 | 25 | 17 | 19 | 25 | 13 | - | ||||
FT | Tulitsa | 1 | 25 | 19 | 23 | 19 | - | 182 | - | ||
Leningradka | 3 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | ||||
FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 21 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 202 | - | ||
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk | 2 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 18 | 9 | - | ||||
FT | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad | 3 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 118 | - | ||
Minchanka Minsk | 0 | 13 | 19 | 11 | - | - | - |