Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
45+8' | Delfin | 1-0 | CSD Macara |
37' | Stjarnan | 0-0 | Valur |
38' | Rio Ave | 0-0 | Arouca |
MT | Youssoufia Berrechid | 0-1 (0-1) | Olympic Club de Safi |
MT | Nice | 1-0 (1-0) | Lorient |
MT | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 (1-1) | Granada CF |
48' | Bohemian FC | 1-0 (1-0) | Drogheda United | ||
47' | Derry City | 0-0 (0-0) | Shamrock Rovers | ||
49' | Galway United FC | 1-0 (1-0) | Shelbourne | ||
48' | Sligo Rovers | 1-0 (1-0) | Dundalk | ||
47' | St. Patrick's Athletic | 0-1 (0-1) | Waterford FC |
MT | Cagliari | 2-0 (2-0) | Juventus |
59' | Palermo | 0-0 (0-0) | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
66' | Reggiana | 0-2 (0-2) | Cosenza |
64' | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-1 (0-1) | Augsburg |
58' | Tenerife | 0-0 (0-0) | Leganes |
58' | Rakow Czestochowa | 0-0 (0-0) | Gornik Zabrze |
Rep. | ASO Chlef | Reporté | NC Magra | ||
Rep. | Ben Aknoun | Reporté | JS Kabylie | ||
Rep. | JS Saoura | Reporté | US Souf | ||
Rep. | MC Alger | Reporté | Paradou AC | ||
Rep. | MC El Bayadh | Reporté | USM Khenchela | ||
Rep. | US Biskra | Reporté | ES Setif |
07h30 | Western Sydney Wanderers FC | Melbourne City FC |
07h00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||
07h00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | Albirex Niigata | |||
07h00 | Sagan Tosu | Kashima Antlers |
07h00 | Bucheon FC 1995 | Busan I'Park |
07h00 | Suwon FC | Jeju United |
03h00 | Mazatlan FC | FC Juarez | |||
05h00 | Atletico de San Luis | Toluca | |||
05h10 | Tijuana | Puebla |
03h10 | Bucaramanga | Chico FC |
00h00 | Sol de America | Luqueno | |||
02h30 | 2 de Mayo | Cerro Porteno |
02h30 | Union La Calera | Everton CD |
23h30 | Aucas | Emelec | |||
23h30 | Orense | LDU de Quito |
20h45 | Bray Wanderers | Treaty United | |||
20h45 | Cobh Ramblers | ?-? | Finn Harps | ||
20h45 | Kerry FC | Athlone Town | |||
20h45 | Wexford FC | ?-? | UCD |
FT | Newcastle Jets | 1-1 (1-0) | Wellington Phoenix |
FT | America de Cali | 0-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Pasto |
FT | Barcelona SC | 1-0 (0-0) | El Nacional |
FT | Genoa | 0-1 (0-0) | Lazio |
FT | Korona Kielce | 4-0 (2-0) | Radomiak Radom |
FT | GOSK Gabela | 1-0 (0-0) | FK Tuzla City | ||
FT | Posusje | 1-0 (1-0) | Zeljeznicar | ||
FT | FK Velez Mostar | 3-1 (1-0) | FK Zvijezda 09 |
FT | FCV Farul Constanta | 5-1 (2-0) | CFR 1907 Cluj |
FT | Sturm Graz | 1-0 (0-0) | Rapid Vienne |
FT | Randers FC | 2-2 (0-0) | OB |
FT | ES Setif | 2-1 (1-1) | JS Saoura | ||
FT | NC Magra | 0-0 (0-0) | MC Alger | ||
FT | US Souf | 0-2 (0-1) | ASO Chlef | ||
FT | USM Khenchela | 1-2 (1-1) | CS Constantine | ||
FT | CR Belouizdad | 4-0 (1-0) | US Biskra |
FT | Besiktas | 2-0 (1-0) | Ankaragucu |
FT | Feirense | 1-1 (0-1) | Leixoes |
FT | Botev Vratsa | 2-0 (1-0) | Etar | ||
FT | Krumovgrad | 2-0 (2-0) | Slavia Sofia |
FT | FC Smorgon | 2-2 (1-1) | Gomel | ||
FT | BATE Borisov | 1-1 (0-0) | Dnyapro Mogilev |
FT | Elversberg | 1-1 (1-0) | Schalke 04 | ||
FT | Nuernberg | 0-2 (0-1) | Paderborn |
FT | Doxa Katokopia | 1-0 (0-0) | Nea Salamis | ||
FT | Othellos Athienou | 2-1 (2-0) | Ethnikos Achnas |
FT | FC Telavi | 0-3 (0-1) | Iberia 1999 |
FT | FC Krasnodar | 2-0 (0-0) | Fakel |
FT | Trencin | 1-2 (0-0) | FC Kosice |
FT | FC Inter Turku | 1-1 (1-0) | KuPS | ||
FT | SJK | 1-0 (1-0) | Ilves |
FT | Al Nassr FC | 3-1 (0-1) | Al-Fayha | ||
FT | Al Riyadh | 1-2 (0-1) | Al Taee |
FT | Hermannstadt | 1-1 (0-0) | Botosani |
FT | Turan Tovuz | 1-4 (0-2) | Sumqayit |
FT | Paris FC (F) | 0-1 (0-1) | Saint-Etienne |
FT | Zhejiang Professional | 3-2 (1-1) | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger |
FT | Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang | 1-0 (1-0) | Nantong Haimen Codion |
FT | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 (1-0) | Atletico GO |