Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
Rep. | Colon | Reporté | Los Andes |
83' | Cheongju FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Gimpo FC | ||
78' | FC Anyang | 2-0 (1-0) | Bucheon FC 1995 | ||
82' | Seongnam FC | 1-2 (0-1) | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
77' | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-1 (1-1) | Jeonnam Dragons |
02h15 | Pachuca | Club Sport Herediano | |||
04h30 | Monterrey | Inter Miami CF |
00h00 | Defensa y Justicia | Always Ready | |||
04h00 | Independiente Medellin | Universidad Cesar Vallejo |
02h30 | Sao Paulo | Cobresal | |||
04h00 | Barcelona SC | Talleres |
02h30 | Racing Club | Red Bull Bragantino |
02h30 | Flamengo | Palestino |
00h00 | Atletico MG | Rosario Central | |||
02h00 | Club Atletico Penarol | Caracas |
02h00 | Internacional | Real Tomayapo |
02h00 | Union La Calera | Universidad Catolica |
22h00 | Barracas Central | CA San Miguel |
00h00 | Fortaleza | Nacional Potosi |
00h00 | Independiente del Valle | San Lorenzo |
00h00 | Cerro Porteno | Alianza Lima |
21h00 | Atletico Madrid | Borussia Dortmund | |||
21h00 | Paris St-Germain | Barcelona |
21h00 | Dundee FC | Rangers |
20h45 | Birmingham City | Cardiff City | |||
20h45 | Bristol City | Blackburn Rovers | |||
20h45 | Hull City | Middlesbrough | |||
20h45 | Ipswich Town | Watford | |||
21h00 | Swansea City | Stoke City | |||
21h00 | West Bromwich Albion | Rotherham United |
17h00 | Banga Gargzdai | Suduva | |||
17h00 | FA Siauliai | FK Panevezys | |||
18h00 | FK Kauno Zalgiris | Dziugas Telsiai | |||
19h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius | FK TransINVEST |
14h45 | NK Celje | NK Bravo | |||
16h45 | Domzale | Rogaska | |||
18h45 | Olimpija Ljubljana | Radomlje |
18h00 | Ferencvarosi TC | Diosgyori VTK |
13h00 | Qingdao West Coast | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | |||
13h35 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C. | Changchun Yatai | |||
13h35 | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | Zhejiang Professional | |||
14h00 | Meizhou Hakka | Qingdao Hainiu |
12h00 | Yokohama F.Marinos | Gamba Osaka |
09h30 | Ansan Greeners | Chungnam Asan FC | |||
09h30 | Cheonan City | Busan I'Park |
Pen. | Tigres | 1-1(1-1) | Columbus Crew* | ||
FT | CF America | 5-2 (3-0) | New England Revolution |
FT | Boca Juniors | 1-0 (0-0) | Sportivo Trinidense |
FT | Fluminense | 2-1 (1-1) | Colo Colo |
FT | Junior FC | 1-1 (1-1) | Universitario de Deportes |
FT | Athletico Paranaense | 6-0 (4-0) | Rayo Zuliano | ||
FT | Danubio | 0-0 (0-0) | Sportivo Ameliano |
FT | Mexique F | 0-2 (0-1) | Australie F |
FT | Libertad | 3-0 (2-0) | Deportivo Tachira |