Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
90+3' | America de Cali | 0-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Pasto |
Rep. | ASO Chlef | Reporté | NC Magra | ||
Rep. | Ben Aknoun | Reporté | JS Kabylie | ||
Rep. | JS Saoura | Reporté | US Souf | ||
Rep. | MC Alger | Reporté | Paradou AC | ||
Rep. | MC El Bayadh | Reporté | USM Khenchela | ||
Rep. | US Biskra | Reporté | ES Setif |
11h45 | Newcastle Jets | ?-? | Wellington Phoenix | ||
07h30 | Western Sydney Wanderers FC | Melbourne City FC |
07h00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||
07h00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | Albirex Niigata | |||
07h00 | Sagan Tosu | Kashima Antlers |
07h00 | Bucheon FC 1995 | Busan I'Park |
07h00 | Suwon FC | Jeju United |
03h00 | Mazatlan FC | FC Juarez | |||
05h00 | Atletico de San Luis | Toluca | |||
05h10 | Tijuana | Puebla |
03h10 | Bucaramanga | Chico FC |
00h00 | Sol de America | Luqueno | |||
02h30 | 2 de Mayo | Cerro Porteno |
02h30 | Union La Calera | Everton CD |
21h00 | Delfin | CSD Macara | |||
23h30 | Orense | LDU de Quito | |||
02h00 | Aucas | Emelec |
21h15 | Stjarnan | Valur |
21h15 | Rio Ave | Arouca |
21h00 | Youssoufia Berrechid | Olympic Club de Safi |
21h00 | Nice | Lorient |
21h00 | Athletic Bilbao | Granada CF |
20h45 | Bohemian FC | ?-? | Drogheda United | ||
20h45 | Derry City | ?-? | Shamrock Rovers | ||
20h45 | Galway United FC | ?-? | Shelbourne | ||
20h45 | Sligo Rovers | ?-? | Dundalk | ||
20h45 | St. Patrick's Athletic | ?-? | Waterford FC |
20h45 | Bray Wanderers | Treaty United | |||
20h45 | Cobh Ramblers | ?-? | Finn Harps | ||
20h45 | Kerry FC | Athlone Town | |||
20h45 | Wexford FC | ?-? | UCD |
18h30 | Genoa | Lazio | |||
20h45 | Cagliari | Juventus |
20h30 | Palermo | Parma Calcio 1913 | |||
20h30 | Reggiana | Cosenza |
20h30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Augsburg |
20h30 | Tenerife | Leganes |
18h00 | Korona Kielce | ?-? | Radomiak Radom | ||
20h30 | Rakow Czestochowa | ?-? | Gornik Zabrze |
16h00 | GOSK Gabela | FK Tuzla City | |||
18h00 | Posusje | Zeljeznicar | |||
20h00 | FK Velez Mostar | FK Zvijezda 09 |
19h30 | FCV Farul Constanta | CFR 1907 Cluj |
19h30 | Sturm Graz | Rapid Vienne |
19h00 | Randers FC | OB |
17h00 | ES Setif | JS Saoura | |||
17h00 | NC Magra | MC Alger | |||
17h00 | US Souf | ASO Chlef | |||
17h00 | USM Khenchela | CS Constantine | |||
19h00 | CR Belouizdad | US Biskra |
19h00 | Besiktas | Ankaragucu |
19h00 | Feirense | Leixoes |
16h30 | Botev Vratsa | Etar | |||
19h00 | Krumovgrad | Slavia Sofia |
16h00 | FC Smorgon | Gomel | |||
18h30 | BATE Borisov | Dnyapro Mogilev |
18h30 | Elversberg | Schalke 04 | |||
18h30 | Nuernberg | Paderborn |
18h00 | Doxa Katokopia | Nea Salamis | |||
18h00 | Othellos Athienou | Ethnikos Achnas |
18h00 | FC Telavi | Iberia 1999 |
18h00 | FC Krasnodar | ?-? | Fakel |
17h30 | Trencin | FC Kosice |
17h00 | FC Inter Turku | KuPS | |||
17h00 | SJK | Ilves |
17h00 | Al Nassr FC | Al-Fayha | |||
17h00 | Al Riyadh | Al Taee |
16h30 | Hermannstadt | Botosani |
14h30 | Turan Tovuz | Sumqayit |
14h30 | Paris FC (F) | Saint-Etienne |
14h00 | Zhejiang Professional | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger |
08h00 | Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang | Nantong Haimen Codion |