Football - Angleterre : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
Abd. | AFC Bournemouth | 1-1 | Luton Town | ||
FT | West Ham United | 1-1 (1-0) | Aston Villa | ||
FT | Fulham | 3-0 (1-0) | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
FT | Burnley | 2-1 (1-0) | Brentford | ||
FT | Luton Town | 1-1 (0-1) | Nottingham | ||
FT | AFC Bournemouth | 4-3 (0-3) | Luton Town | ||
FT | Chelsea | 3-2 (1-1) | Newcastle United | ||
FT | Liverpool | 1-1 (0-1) | Manchester City | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1-0 (1-0) | Nottingham | ||
FT | West Ham United | 2-2 (0-2) | Burnley | ||
FT | Aston Villa | 0-4 (0-0) | Tottenham Hotspur | ||
FT | Arsenal | 2-1 (1-1) | Brentford | ||
FT | AFC Bournemouth | 2-2 (0-1) | Sheffield United | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2-1 (0-0) | Fulham | ||
FT | Crystal Palace | 1-1 (1-0) | Luton Town | ||
FT | Manchester United | 2-0 (2-0) | Everton | ||
Abd. | AFC Bournemouth | 1-1 | Luton Town |
FT | Leeds United | 2-0 (1-0) | Millwall | ||
FT | Stoke City | 0-3 (0-2) | Norwich City | ||
FT | Birmingham City | 0-1 (0-1) | Watford | ||
FT | Plymouth Argyle | 0-1 (0-1) | Preston North End | ||
FT | Sunderland | 0-0 (0-0) | Queens Park Rangers | ||
FT | Rotherham United | 0-0 (0-0) | Huddersfield Town | ||
FT | West Bromwich Albion | 2-0 (1-0) | Bristol City | ||
FT | Ipswich Town | 6-0 (3-0) | Sheffield Wednesday | ||
FT | Middlesbrough | 0-0 (0-0) | Blackburn Rovers | ||
FT | Swansea City | 2-0 (1-0) | Cardiff City | ||
FT | Birmingham City | 0-1 (0-1) | Middlesbrough | ||
FT | Bristol City | 1-0 (0-0) | Swansea City | ||
FT | Huddersfield Town | 1-4 (1-0) | West Bromwich Albion | ||
FT | Queens Park Rangers | 0-2 (0-0) | Middlesbrough | ||
FT | Preston North End | 1-2 (0-0) | Stoke City |
Abd. | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | Lincoln City | ||
Abd. | Reading | 0-0 | Port Vale | ||
Abd. | Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Cheltenham Town | ||
Abd. | Cambridge United | 0-0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||
FT | Carlisle United | 2-2 (1-0) | Stevenage | ||
FT | Burton Albion | 0-1 (0-0) | Port Vale | ||
FT | Northampton Town | 1-0 (1-0) | Derby County | ||
FT | Barnsley | 0-0 (0-0) | Cheltenham Town | ||
FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2-0 (0-0) | Northampton Town | ||
FT | Lincoln City | 5-0 (3-0) | Bristol Rovers | ||
FT | Reading | 4-0 (2-0) | Cambridge United | ||
FT | Exeter City | 1-0 (1-0) | Burton Albion | ||
FT | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 (0-1) | Charlton Athletic | ||
FT | Wigan Athletic | 1-0 (1-0) | Blackpool | ||
FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 (1-0) | Carlisle United | ||
FT | Peterborough United | 0-1 (0-0) | Portsmouth | ||
FT | Stevenage | 0-1 (0-1) | Leyton Orient | ||
FT | Derby County | 1-0 (0-0) | Bolton Wanderers | ||
FT | Port Vale | 0-2 (0-1) | Oxford United | ||
Abd. | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | Lincoln City | ||
Abd. | Reading | 0-0 | Port Vale | ||
Abd. | Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Cheltenham Town | ||
Abd. | Cambridge United | 0-0 | Bolton Wanderers |
FT | Stockport County | 5-0 (3-0) | Milton Keynes Dons | ||
FT | Barrow | 1-0 (1-0) | Newport County | ||
FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1-3 (1-2) | Crawley Town | ||
FT | Notts County | 1-2 (0-1) | Salford City | ||
FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 (1-1) | AFC Wimbledon | ||
FT | Sutton United | 3-1 (1-0) | Accrington Stanley | ||
FT | Morecambe | 2-3 (1-1) | Gillingham | ||
FT | Grimsby Town | 1-3 (0-3) | Wrexham | ||
FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 (0-0) | Forest Green Rovers | ||
FT | Harrogate Town | 3-0 (1-0) | Bradford City | ||
FT | Mansfield Town | 1-1 (0-1) | Colchester United | ||
FT | Bradford City | 0-3 (0-1) | Notts County | ||
FT | Crawley Town | 1-1 (0-0) | Stockport County | ||
FT | Salford City | 3-1 (1-0) | Morecambe | ||
FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 3-1 (3-1) | Crewe Alexandra |
FT | Solihull Moors | 0-3 (0-2) | Southend United | ||
FT | Gateshead FC | 7-1 (1-1) | Hartlepool United | ||
FT | Altrincham | 4-1 (1-1) | Wealdstone | ||
FT | Altrincham | 2-3 (1-0) | Gateshead FC | ||
FT | Bromley | 0-2 (0-1) | York City | ||
FT | Southend United | 0-0 (0-0) | Woking | ||
FT | Aldershot Town | 1-1 (0-0) | Solihull Moors | ||
FT | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-0 (0-0) | Oldham Athletic | ||
FT | Chesterfield | 3-0 (1-0) | Boreham Wood | ||
FT | Eastleigh | 1-1 (0-1) | Hartlepool United | ||
FT | Rochdale | 1-0 (1-0) | Maidenhead United | ||
FT | Barnet | 6-0 (4-0) | Dorking Wanderers | ||
FT | Wealdstone | 1-1 (1-0) | Kidderminster Harriers | ||
FT | AFC Fylde | 2-1 (0-1) | Oxford City | ||
FT | FC Halifax Town | 4-2 (3-1) | Chesterfield |
FT | Slough Town | 2-0 (2-0) | Ebbsfleet United | ||
FT | Whitby | 3-1 (2-0) | Chelmsford | ||
FT | Woking | 2-0 (2-0) | Hemel Hempstead | ||
FT | Oxford City | 2-3 (0-2) | Scarborough Athletic | ||
AP | Chesham United | AP 3-1 | Braintree Town | ||
FT | Needham Market | 0-1 (0-0) | York City | ||
FT | Barnet | 4-0 (1-0) | Aveley | ||
Pen. | *Sheppey United | 1-1(1-1) | Billericay | ||
FT | Bromley | 3-2 (3-0) | Wealdstone | ||
FT | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-0 (0-0) | Ashton United | ||
FT | Eastleigh | 1-0 (0-0) | Dover | ||
FT | Torquay United | 0-2 (0-1) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Horsham | 2-0 (2-0) | Dorking Wanderers | ||
FT | Chesterfield | 5-0 (1-0) | Kettering Town FC | ||
FT | Weston Super Mare | 0-3 (0-2) | Maidenhead United |
AP | Manchester United | AP 4-3 | Liverpool | ||
FT | Chelsea | 4-2 (2-0) | Leicester City | ||
FT | Manchester City | 2-0 (2-0) | Newcastle United | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2-3 (0-0) | Coventry City | ||
FT | Liverpool | 3-0 (1-0) | Southampton | ||
FT | Nottingham | 0-1 (0-0) | Manchester United | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1-0 (1-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
FT | Chelsea | 3-2 (2-1) | Leeds United | ||
FT | Luton Town | 2-6 (1-3) | Manchester City | ||
Pen. | Blackburn Rovers | 1-1(1-1) | Newcastle United* | ||
AP | AFC Bournemouth | AP 0-1 | Leicester City | ||
FT | Coventry City | 5-0 (3-0) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Aston Villa | 1-3 (0-2) | Chelsea | ||
Pen. | *Nottingham | 1-1(1-1) | Bristol City | ||
FT | Southampton | 3-0 (0-0) | Watford |
FT | Bradford City | 0-1 (0-0) | Wycombe Wanderers | ||
FT | Blackpool | 0-3 (0-1) | Peterborough United | ||
FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 4-1 (3-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy | ||
FT | Bradford City | 1-0 (0-0) | Doncaster Rovers | ||
FT | Peterborough United | 3-1 (2-0) | AFC Wimbledon | ||
Pen. | *Blackpool | 0-0(0-0) | Bolton Wanderers | ||
FT | Peterborough United | 2-1 (2-1) | Crawley Town | ||
Pen. | *Doncaster Rovers | 1-1(1-1) | Wigan Athletic | ||
FT | Accrington Stanley | 1-3 (1-2) | Bolton Wanderers | ||
FT | Blackpool | 2-1 (1-0) | Burton Albion | ||
FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 (1-0) | Oxford United | ||
FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 2-1 (2-0) | West Ham United Academy | ||
Pen. | *Brighton & Hove Albion Academy | 0-0(0-0) | Reading | ||
FT | Derby County | 0-1 (0-0) | Bradford City | ||
FT | Portsmouth | 2-5 (1-3) | AFC Wimbledon |
Abd. | Eastbourne Borough | 1-2 | Taunton Town | ||
Abd. | Slough Town | 4-2 | Bath City | ||
Abd. | Truro City | 0-0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||
FT | Truro City | 0-0 (0-0) | Dartford | ||
FT | Weston Super Mare | 0-3 (0-2) | Farnborough | ||
FT | Worthing | 2-2 (1-1) | Bath City | ||
FT | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 (0-0) | Truro City | ||
FT | Chippenham Town | 4-1 (0-1) | Welling United | ||
FT | Torquay United | 1-0 (1-0) | Hampton & Richmond | ||
FT | Dartford | 1-1 (0-1) | Hemel Hempstead | ||
FT | Weymouth | 4-1 (1-0) | Havant and Waterlooville | ||
FT | Dover | 1-3 (1-2) | Farnborough | ||
FT | Braintree Town | 0-1 (0-1) | Yeovil Town | ||
FT | Maidstone United | 1-0 (0-0) | Weston Super Mare | ||
FT | Taunton Town | 2-3 (2-1) | Chelmsford | ||
FT | Slough Town | 1-1 (0-1) | Eastbourne Borough | ||
FT | Aveley | 2-1 (0-0) | St Albans | ||
FT | Taunton Town | 1-2 (0-1) | Chippenham Town | ||
Abd. | Eastbourne Borough | 1-2 | Taunton Town | ||
Abd. | Slough Town | 4-2 | Bath City | ||
Abd. | Truro City | 0-0 | Eastbourne Borough |
Abd. | Scunthorpe United | 1-2 | Buxton | ||
Abd. | Chorley | 1-0 | Spennymoor Town FC | ||
FT | Banbury United | 0-3 (0-1) | South Shields | ||
FT | Southport | 4-1 (3-0) | Bishop's Stortford | ||
FT | Spennymoor Town FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Scunthorpe United | ||
FT | Peterborough Sports | 1-3 (0-1) | Warrington Town | ||
FT | Rushall Olympic | 3-2 (3-2) | Darlington | ||
FT | Hereford | 4-1 (4-0) | Farsley Celtic AFC | ||
FT | Chorley | 0-3 (0-3) | Boston United | ||
FT | Brackley Town | 1-0 (1-0) | Alfreton Town | ||
FT | Bishop's Stortford | 0-2 (0-2) | Scarborough Athletic | ||
FT | Peterborough Sports | 2-2 (0-1) | Blyth Spartans | ||
FT | Curzon | 4-1 (3-1) | Banbury United | ||
FT | Spennymoor Town FC | 3-0 (0-0) | Gloucester City | ||
FT | Warrington Town | 0-2 (0-1) | Scunthorpe United | ||
FT | Southport | 2-2 (1-1) | Buxton | ||
FT | Chester FC | 0-1 (0-0) | South Shields | ||
Abd. | Scunthorpe United | 1-2 | Buxton | ||
Abd. | Chorley | 1-0 | Spennymoor Town FC |
Abd. | FC United of Manchester | 0-0 | Warrington Rylands | ||
CANCEL | Marske United | 0-0 | Hyde United | ||
CANCEL | Lancaster City | 0-0 | Marske United | ||
CANCEL | Marske United | 0-0 | Bradford PA | ||
CANCEL | Macclesfield FC | 0-0 | Marske United | ||
CANCEL | Marske United | 0-0 | Guiseley | ||
CANCEL | Radcliffe | 0-0 | Marske United | ||
FT | Ashton United | 0-2 (0-2) | Macclesfield FC | ||
FT | Whitby | 1-2 (0-1) | FC United of Manchester | ||
FT | Hyde United | 0-0 (0-0) | Warrington Rylands | ||
FT | FC United of Manchester | 2-0 (1-0) | Basford United | ||
FT | Radcliffe | 2-5 (1-2) | Ashton United | ||
FT | Matlock Town | 1-5 (0-4) | Whitby | ||
FT | Macclesfield FC | 3-0 (2-0) | Morpeth Town FC | ||
FT | Lancaster City | 0-2 (0-0) | Marine | ||
CANCEL | Marske United | 0-0 | Atherton Collieries | ||
Abd. | FC United of Manchester | 0-0 | Warrington Rylands |
FT | Cheshunt | 0-1 (0-0) | Margate | ||
FT | Hornchurch | 1-0 (0-0) | Concord Rangers | ||
FT | Potters Bar Town | 1-2 (1-1) | Dulwich Hamlet | ||
FT | Bognor Regis Town | 2-2 (0-2) | Wingate & Finchley | ||
FT | Cray Wanderers | 0-1 (0-1) | Folkestone Invicta | ||
FT | Margate | 1-1 (1-1) | Enfield Town | ||
FT | Bognor Regis Town | 0-2 (0-1) | Dulwich Hamlet | ||
FT | Horsham | 2-1 (2-0) | Hastings | ||
FT | Lewes | 2-1 (1-1) | Concord Rangers | ||
FT | Chatham Town | 2-1 (1-1) | Haringey Borough | ||
FT | Canvey | 2-2 (2-1) | Hashtag United | ||
FT | Billericay | 1-2 (1-0) | Wingate & Finchley | ||
FT | Cheshunt | 1-0 (1-0) | Carshalton Athletic | ||
FT | Potters Bar Town | 6-1 (4-0) | Kingstonian | ||
FT | Whitehawk | 0-4 (0-4) | Hornchurch |
Abd. | Winchester City | 2-0 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 0-3 | Chesham United | ||
Abd. | Dorchester Town | 1-1 | Beaconsfield Town | ||
Abd. | Poole Town FC | 1-1 | Winchester City | ||
Abd. | Sholing | 0-1 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 1-1 | Sholing | ||
FT | Walton and Hersham | 4-4 (2-3) | Harrow Borough | ||
FT | Plymouth Parkway | 2-1 (1-0) | Didcot Town | ||
FT | Poole Town FC | 1-2 (1-0) | Hungerford Town | ||
FT | Harrow Borough | 1-6 (1-1) | Hungerford Town | ||
FT | Merthyr Town | 1-1 (1-0) | Walton and Hersham | ||
FT | Basingstoke | 1-1 (1-1) | Chesham United | ||
FT | Tiverton | 2-0 (1-0) | Hanwell Town | ||
FT | Didcot Town | 0-4 (0-1) | Gosport Borough | ||
FT | Hendon | 2-1 (1-0) | Winchester City | ||
FT | AFC Totton | 3-0 (2-0) | Beaconsfield Town | ||
FT | Hayes & Yeading United | 2-2 (1-1) | Swindon Supermarine | ||
FT | Dorchester Town | 1-0 (1-0) | Salisbury | ||
FT | Bracknell Town | 2-0 (2-0) | Plymouth Parkway | ||
FT | Poole Town FC | 0-3 (0-1) | Sholing | ||
FT | Plymouth Parkway | 1-1 (1-1) | Winchester City | ||
Abd. | Winchester City | 2-0 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 0-3 | Chesham United | ||
Abd. | Dorchester Town | 1-1 | Beaconsfield Town | ||
Abd. | Poole Town FC | 1-1 | Winchester City | ||
Abd. | Sholing | 0-1 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 1-1 | Sholing |
CANCEL | Nuneaton Borough FC | 0-0 | Kettering Town FC | ||
CANCEL | Alvechurch | 0-0 | Nuneaton Borough FC | ||
CANCEL | Nuneaton Borough FC | 0-0 | Needham Market | ||
CANCEL | Nuneaton Borough FC | 0-0 | Halesowen | ||
CANCEL | Nuneaton Borough FC | 0-0 | Leamington | ||
CANCEL | Long Eaton United | 0-0 | Nuneaton Borough FC | ||
FT | Coalville Town | 1-0 (1-0) | Mickleover Sports | ||
CANCEL | Nuneaton Borough FC | 0-0 | Mickleover Sports | ||
FT | Stourbridge | 1-1 (0-0) | AFC Sudbury | ||
FT | Kettering Town FC | 2-0 (1-0) | Alvechurch | ||
FT | Stamford AFC | 3-0 (1-0) | Leiston | ||
FT | Barwell FC | 2-1 (1-0) | Royston Town | ||
FT | St. Ives Town FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Berkhamsted | ||
FT | Halesowen | 2-1 (1-0) | Coalville Town | ||
FT | Bromsgrove Sporting | 3-0 (2-0) | Needham Market |
FT | Sunderland Academy | 4-2 (2-1) | Leicester City Academy | ||
FT | Middlesbrough Academy | 3-2 (1-2) | Newcastle United Academy | ||
FT | Reading Academy | 2-1 (1-1) | Norwich City Academy | ||
FT | West Bromwich Albion Academy | 0-3 (0-2) | Manchester United Academy | ||
FT | Sunderland Academy | 2-3 (1-2) | Newcastle United Academy | ||
FT | Liverpool Academy | 2-0 (0-0) | Manchester City Academy | ||
FT | Middlesbrough Academy | 1-2 (1-1) | Tottenham Hotspur Academy | ||
FT | Aston Villa Academy | 2-2 (1-2) | Leicester City Academy | ||
FT | Southampton Academy | 4-0 (1-0) | Crystal Palace Academy | ||
FT | Derby County Academy | 1-2 (0-2) | Stoke City Academy | ||
FT | Chelsea Academy | 2-3 (1-2) | Nottingham Forest Academy | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy | 1-4 (0-1) | West Ham United Academy | ||
FT | Leeds United Academy | 3-5 (0-0) | Fulham Academy | ||
FT | Everton Academy | 0-2 (0-1) | Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy | ||
FT | Derby County Academy | 1-2 (0-2) | Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy |
FT | Aston Villa Women | 1-3 (1-0) | Arsenal Women | ||
FT | West Ham United Women | 0-2 (0-1) | Chelsea (F) | ||
FT | Leicester City WFC | 2-3 (0-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | ||
FT | Bristol City WFC | 0-1 (0-1) | Tottenham Hotspur Women | ||
FT | Everton Women | 0-0 (0-0) | Liverpool FC Women | ||
FT | Manchester City (F) | 3-1 (2-0) | Man. United (F) | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur Women | 1-0 (1-0) | Leicester City WFC | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | 1-4 (0-2) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Liverpool FC Women | 3-1 (1-0) | West Ham United Women | ||
FT | Man. United (F) | 2-0 (1-0) | Bristol City WFC | ||
FT | Everton Women | 1-2 (0-0) | Aston Villa Women | ||
FT | Chelsea (F) | 3-1 (3-0) | Arsenal Women | ||
FT | Leicester City WFC | 0-4 (0-2) | Chelsea (F) | ||
FT | West Ham United Women | 1-1 (0-1) | Man. United (F) | ||
FT | Aston Villa Women | 1-4 (1-2) | Liverpool FC Women |
Pen. | Wealdstone | 1-1(1-1) | Solihull Moors* | ||
FT | Bromley | 2-0 (1-0) | Barnet | ||
FT | Macclesfield FC | 3-0 (1-0) | Coalville Town | ||
FT | Gateshead FC | 3-2 (3-0) | Peterborough Sports | ||
FT | Bishop's Stortford | 0-3 (0-0) | Coalville Town | ||
FT | Wealdstone | 4-0 (2-0) | Hendon | ||
FT | Welling United | 0-3 (0-1) | Barnet | ||
FT | Hampton & Richmond | 0-2 (0-0) | Macclesfield FC | ||
FT | Peterborough Sports | 1-0 (0-0) | Kidderminster Harriers | ||
FT | Hereford | 0-1 (0-0) | Gateshead FC | ||
FT | Bromley | 2-0 (0-0) | Aveley | ||
FT | Chorley | 1-3 (0-3) | Solihull Moors | ||
FT | Hythe Town | 1-2 (1-1) | Chorley | ||
FT | Horsham | 0-3 (0-2) | Peterborough Sports | ||
Pen. | Hartlepool United | 0-0(0-0) | Hampton & Richmond* |
FT | Manchester City (F) | 0-1 (0-1) | Chelsea (F) | ||
FT | Arsenal Women | 4-0 (4-0) | Aston Villa Women | ||
FT | London City Lionesses | 0-4 (0-2) | Arsenal Women | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur Women | 0-1 (0-1) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Chelsea (F) | 5-0 (2-0) | Sunderland AFC Ladies | ||
Pen. | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | 1-1(1-1) | Aston Villa Women* |
2' | Middlesbrough U18 | 0-0 | Sunderland U18 | ||
FT | Sunderland U18 | 2-4 (1-3) | Stoke City U18 | ||
FT | Norwich City U18 | 1-4 (0-3) | Crystal Palace U18 | ||
FT | Southampton U18 | 1-1 (1-0) | Leicester City U18 | ||
FT | Liverpool U18 | 1-3 (0-3) | Leeds United U18 | ||
FT | Norwich City U18 | 0-0 (0-0) | Fulham U18 | ||
FT | Arsenal U18 | 8-3 (4-1) | Crystal Palace U18 | ||
FT | West Bromwich Albion U18 | 2-2 (1-1) | Aston Villa U18 | ||
FT | Newcastle United U18 | 2-4 (0-1) | Stoke City U18 | ||
FT | Sunderland U18 | 1-3 (1-1) | Manchester City U18 | ||
FT | Derby County U18 | 1-1 (1-1) | Nottingham Forest U18 | ||
FT | Manchester United U18 | 5-2 (1-2) | Blackburn Rovers U18 | ||
FT | Chelsea U18 | 2-0 (0-0) | Reading U18 | ||
FT | West Ham United U18 | 3-1 (0-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion U18 | ||
FT | Chelsea U18 | 3-0 (2-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion U18 | ||
FT | Nottingham Forest U18 | 1-4 (1-2) | Newcastle United U18 | ||
2' | Middlesbrough U18 | 0-0 | Sunderland U18 |
Pen. | *Tottenham Hotspur Women | 1-1(1-1) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Everton Women | 0-1 (0-0) | Chelsea (F) | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | 0-4 (0-3) | Man. United (F) | ||
FT | Liverpool FC Women | 0-2 (0-1) | Leicester City WFC | ||
FT | Nottingham Forest WFC | 1-7 (0-2) | Everton Women | ||
FT | London City Lionesses | 0-2 (0-1) | Liverpool FC Women | ||
FT | Chelsea (F) | 1-0 (0-0) | Crystal Palace FC | ||
FT | Southampton FC Women | 1-3 (0-1) | Man. United (F) | ||
FT | Wolverhampton WFC | 1-4 (0-1) | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | ||
FT | Arsenal Women | 0-1 (0-0) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur Women | 1-0 (0-0) | Charlton Athletic | ||
FT | Leicester City WFC | 6-2 (3-2) | Birmingham City Women | ||
FT | London City Lionesses | 4-0 (1-0) | Moneyfields FC Women | ||
FT | Derby County | 0-4 (0-1) | Leicester City WFC | ||
FT | Reading FC Women | 1-2 (1-0) | Wolverhampton WFC |
AP | Chelsea | AP 0-1 | Liverpool | ||
FT | Fulham | 1-1 (0-1) | Liverpool | ||
FT | Chelsea | 6-1 (4-0) | Middlesbrough | ||
FT | Liverpool | 2-1 (0-1) | Fulham | ||
FT | Middlesbrough | 1-0 (1-0) | Chelsea | ||
FT | Liverpool | 5-1 (1-0) | West Ham United | ||
Pen. | *Chelsea | 1-1(1-1) | Newcastle United | ||
Pen. | Everton | 1-1(1-1) | Fulham* | ||
FT | Port Vale | 0-3 (0-2) | Middlesbrough | ||
FT | Manchester United | 0-3 (0-2) | Newcastle United | ||
FT | Chelsea | 2-0 (1-0) | Blackburn Rovers | ||
FT | Everton | 3-0 (1-0) | Burnley | ||
FT | Ipswich Town | 1-3 (0-1) | Fulham | ||
FT | AFC Bournemouth | 1-2 (0-1) | Liverpool | ||
FT | West Ham United | 3-1 (1-0) | Arsenal |