Football - Angleterre : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
Abd. | AFC Bournemouth | 1-1 | Luton Town | ||
FT | Fulham | 1-3 (1-1) | Liverpool | ||
FT | Crystal Palace | 5-2 (4-1) | West Ham United | ||
FT | Aston Villa | 3-1 (1-1) | AFC Bournemouth | ||
FT | Everton | 2-0 (1-0) | Nottingham | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0-2 (0-1) | Arsenal | ||
FT | Luton Town | 1-5 (0-2) | Brentford | ||
FT | Sheffield United | 1-4 (0-2) | Burnley | ||
FT | Chelsea | 6-0 (4-0) | Everton | ||
FT | Arsenal | 0-2 (0-0) | Aston Villa | ||
FT | West Ham United | 0-2 (0-1) | Fulham | ||
FT | Liverpool | 0-1 (0-1) | Crystal Palace | ||
FT | AFC Bournemouth | 2-2 (2-1) | Manchester United | ||
FT | Brentford | 2-0 (0-0) | Sheffield United | ||
FT | Burnley | 1-1 (0-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
FT | Manchester City | 5-1 (1-0) | Luton Town | ||
Abd. | AFC Bournemouth | 1-1 | Luton Town |
FT | Middlesbrough | 3-4 (2-3) | Leeds United | ||
FT | Blackburn Rovers | 1-3 (1-1) | Sheffield Wednesday | ||
FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1-0 (1-0) | Preston North End | ||
FT | Cardiff City | 2-1 (0-1) | Southampton | ||
FT | Stoke City | 3-0 (2-0) | Plymouth Argyle | ||
FT | Sunderland | 0-1 (0-0) | Millwall | ||
FT | Rotherham United | 0-0 (0-0) | Birmingham City | ||
FT | Watford | 0-0 (0-0) | Hull City | ||
FT | Norwich City | 1-1 (0-0) | Bristol City | ||
FT | Huddersfield Town | 0-4 (0-0) | Swansea City | ||
FT | Leicester City | 2-1 (1-0) | West Bromwich Albion | ||
FT | Southampton | 3-0 (3-0) | Preston North End | ||
FT | Ipswich Town | 1-1 (1-1) | Middlesbrough | ||
FT | Preston North End | 0-1 (0-0) | Norwich City | ||
FT | Sheffield Wednesday | 1-1 (0-0) | Stoke City |
Abd. | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | Lincoln City | ||
Abd. | Reading | 0-0 | Port Vale | ||
Abd. | Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Cheltenham Town | ||
Abd. | Cambridge United | 0-0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||
FT | Portsmouth | 1-2 (0-1) | Wigan Athletic | ||
FT | Cambridge United | 0-1 (0-1) | Derby County | ||
FT | Blackpool | 3-2 (2-0) | Barnsley | ||
FT | Carlisle United | 1-3 (1-1) | Wycombe Wanderers | ||
FT | Bolton Wanderers | 2-0 (0-0) | Port Vale | ||
FT | Cheltenham Town | 1-2 (1-1) | Lincoln City | ||
FT | Burton Albion | 3-2 (3-1) | Reading | ||
FT | Leyton Orient | 0-1 (0-0) | Fleetwood Town | ||
FT | Bristol Rovers | 0-2 (0-1) | Peterborough United | ||
FT | Charlton Athletic | 1-1 (0-1) | Shrewsbury Town | ||
FT | Northampton Town | 1-2 (0-1) | Exeter City | ||
FT | Oxford United | 1-1 (0-1) | Stevenage | ||
FT | Portsmouth | 3-2 (1-1) | Barnsley | ||
FT | Bolton Wanderers | 2-2 (1-2) | Shrewsbury Town | ||
FT | Oxford United | 0-1 (0-0) | Lincoln City | ||
Abd. | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | Lincoln City | ||
Abd. | Reading | 0-0 | Port Vale | ||
Abd. | Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Cheltenham Town | ||
Abd. | Cambridge United | 0-0 | Bolton Wanderers |
FT | Walsall | 2-3 (2-2) | Bradford City | ||
FT | Newport County | 0-1 (0-0) | Salford City | ||
FT | Grimsby Town | 2-0 (0-0) | Swindon Town | ||
FT | Notts County | 1-0 (0-0) | Colchester United | ||
FT | Mansfield Town | 2-1 (0-1) | Gillingham | ||
FT | Harrogate Town | 3-5 (2-2) | Milton Keynes Dons | ||
FT | Morecambe | 1-2 (1-2) | Forest Green Rovers | ||
FT | Sutton United | 2-2 (0-1) | Crawley Town | ||
FT | Doncaster Rovers | 4-2 (0-2) | Barrow | ||
FT | Stockport County | 4-2 (2-1) | Accrington Stanley | ||
FT | Tranmere Rovers | 3-2 (2-0) | AFC Wimbledon | ||
FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0-3 (0-2) | Wrexham | ||
FT | Mansfield Town | 2-1 (1-0) | Accrington Stanley | ||
FT | Notts County | 2-5 (0-3) | Stockport County | ||
FT | Colchester United | 2-0 (1-0) | Grimsby Town |
CANCEL | Barnet | 0-0 | Solihull Moors | ||
CANCEL | Altrincham | 0-0 | FC Halifax Town | ||
CANCEL | Solihull Moors | 3-0 | Gateshead FC |
FT | Slough Town | 2-0 (2-0) | Ebbsfleet United | ||
FT | Whitby | 3-1 (2-0) | Chelmsford | ||
FT | Woking | 2-0 (2-0) | Hemel Hempstead | ||
FT | Oxford City | 2-3 (0-2) | Scarborough Athletic | ||
AP | Chesham United | AP 3-1 | Braintree Town | ||
FT | Needham Market | 0-1 (0-0) | York City | ||
FT | Barnet | 4-0 (1-0) | Aveley | ||
Pen. | *Sheppey United | 1-1(1-1) | Billericay | ||
FT | Bromley | 3-2 (3-0) | Wealdstone | ||
FT | Kidderminster Harriers | 2-0 (0-0) | Ashton United | ||
FT | Eastleigh | 1-0 (0-0) | Dover | ||
FT | Torquay United | 0-2 (0-1) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Horsham | 2-0 (2-0) | Dorking Wanderers | ||
FT | Chesterfield | 5-0 (1-0) | Kettering Town FC | ||
FT | Weston Super Mare | 0-3 (0-2) | Maidenhead United |
Pen. | Coventry City | 3-3(3-3) | Manchester United* | ||
FT | Manchester City | 1-0 (0-0) | Chelsea | ||
AP | Manchester United | AP 4-3 | Liverpool | ||
FT | Chelsea | 4-2 (2-0) | Leicester City | ||
FT | Manchester City | 2-0 (2-0) | Newcastle United | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2-3 (0-0) | Coventry City | ||
FT | Liverpool | 3-0 (1-0) | Southampton | ||
FT | Nottingham | 0-1 (0-0) | Manchester United | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1-0 (1-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion | ||
FT | Chelsea | 3-2 (2-1) | Leeds United | ||
FT | Luton Town | 2-6 (1-3) | Manchester City | ||
Pen. | Blackburn Rovers | 1-1(1-1) | Newcastle United* | ||
AP | AFC Bournemouth | AP 0-1 | Leicester City | ||
FT | Coventry City | 5-0 (3-0) | Maidstone United | ||
FT | Aston Villa | 1-3 (0-2) | Chelsea |
Abd. | FC United of Manchester | 0-0 | Warrington Rylands | ||
CANCEL | Marske United | 0-0 | Hyde United | ||
FT | Matlock Town | 5-1 (2-0) | Ashton United | ||
FT | Ilkeston Town | 3-2 (1-1) | Morpeth Town FC | ||
FT | Marine | 4-0 (4-0) | Atherton Collieries | ||
CANCEL | Lancaster City | 0-0 | Marske United | ||
FT | Worksop | 2-1 (0-0) | Warrington Rylands | ||
FT | Guiseley | 3-1 (3-1) | FC United of Manchester | ||
FT | Macclesfield FC | 2-0 (1-0) | Workington | ||
FT | Radcliffe | 1-1 (0-0) | Basford United | ||
FT | Hyde United | 2-1 (0-0) | Matlock Town | ||
FT | Bamber Bridge | 3-2 (1-2) | Whitby | ||
FT | Bradford PA | 3-3 (1-3) | Gainsborough | ||
FT | Stafford Rangers | 0-1 (0-0) | Ashton United | ||
FT | Atherton Collieries | 0-1 (0-0) | Macclesfield FC | ||
FT | Bamber Bridge | 1-4 (0-0) | Ilkeston Town | ||
Abd. | FC United of Manchester | 0-0 | Warrington Rylands |
FT | Folkestone Invicta | 3-3 (1-3) | Dulwich Hamlet | ||
FT | Cheshunt | 1-3 (0-2) | Canvey | ||
FT | Concord Rangers | 1-1 (0-0) | Whitehawk | ||
FT | Hastings | 0-3 (0-0) | Enfield Town | ||
FT | Kingstonian | 0-3 (0-2) | Haringey Borough | ||
FT | Chatham Town | 1-3 (0-1) | Horsham | ||
FT | Carshalton Athletic | 1-2 (1-0) | Billericay | ||
FT | Margate | 2-1 (0-0) | Wingate & Finchley | ||
FT | Cray Wanderers | 1-5 (1-2) | Bognor Regis Town | ||
FT | Potters Bar Town | 0-1 (0-0) | Hornchurch | ||
FT | Lewes | 2-1 (0-1) | Hashtag United | ||
FT | Potters Bar Town | 1-2 (0-0) | Canvey | ||
FT | Potters Bar Town | 2-1 (1-0) | Haringey Borough | ||
FT | Folkestone Invicta | 1-1 (0-0) | Concord Rangers | ||
FT | Canvey | 4-1 (1-1) | Hornchurch |
Abd. | Winchester City | 2-0 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 0-3 | Chesham United | ||
Abd. | Dorchester Town | 1-1 | Beaconsfield Town | ||
Abd. | Poole Town FC | 1-1 | Winchester City | ||
Abd. | Sholing | 0-1 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 1-1 | Sholing | ||
FT | Plymouth Parkway | 0-3 (0-2) | AFC Totton | ||
FT | Winchester City | 1-0 (0-0) | Beaconsfield Town | ||
FT | Sholing | 3-0 (1-0) | Swindon Supermarine | ||
FT | Plymouth Parkway | 2-2 (0-1) | Walton and Hersham | ||
FT | Basingstoke | 3-1 (1-0) | Dorchester Town | ||
FT | AFC Totton | 2-0 (0-0) | Merthyr Town | ||
FT | Hendon | 0-0 (0-0) | Gosport Borough | ||
FT | Chesham United | 1-2 (0-0) | Bracknell Town | ||
FT | Hanwell Town | 1-0 (0-0) | Hungerford Town | ||
FT | Hayes & Yeading United | 0-2 (0-1) | Salisbury | ||
FT | Harrow Borough | 1-2 (1-0) | Tiverton | ||
FT | Poole Town FC | 2-0 (1-0) | Didcot Town | ||
FT | Hanwell Town | 4-0 (1-0) | Plymouth Parkway | ||
FT | Tiverton | 2-0 (1-0) | Winchester City | ||
FT | Tiverton | 0-2 (0-2) | Dorchester Town | ||
Abd. | Winchester City | 2-0 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 0-3 | Chesham United | ||
Abd. | Dorchester Town | 1-1 | Beaconsfield Town | ||
Abd. | Poole Town FC | 1-1 | Winchester City | ||
Abd. | Sholing | 0-1 | Walton and Hersham | ||
Abd. | Hanwell Town | 1-1 | Sholing |
CANCEL | Nuneaton Borough FC | 0-0 | Kettering Town FC | ||
FT | Needham Market | 0-2 (0-1) | Mickleover Sports | ||
FT | Stratford Town | 1-2 (0-1) | Bromsgrove Sporting | ||
FT | Telford | 6-2 (1-0) | Berkhamsted | ||
CANCEL | Alvechurch | 0-0 | Nuneaton Borough FC | ||
FT | Stourbridge | 1-0 (0-0) | Royston Town | ||
FT | Kettering Town FC | 1-0 (1-0) | Coalville Town | ||
FT | AFC Sudbury | 7-1 (1-1) | Long Eaton United | ||
FT | Barwell FC | 3-3 (1-2) | Redditch United | ||
FT | Stamford AFC | 2-0 (1-0) | Hitchin Town | ||
FT | Leiston | 1-1 (0-0) | Leamington | ||
FT | Halesowen | 4-3 (2-3) | St. Ives Town FC | ||
FT | Coalville Town | 0-0 (0-0) | Stourbridge | ||
FT | Kettering Town FC | 1-2 (1-0) | Stamford AFC | ||
FT | Hitchin Town | 0-1 (0-0) | Halesowen |
Abd. | Nottingham Forest Academy | 0-2 | Reading Academy | ||
FT | Blackburn Rovers Academy | 2-2 (2-2) | Arsenal Academy | ||
FT | Sunderland Academy | 2-1 (1-1) | Liverpool Academy | ||
FT | Leeds United Academy | 1-1 (1-1) | Everton Academy | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur Academy | 2-2 (2-2) | Manchester United Academy | ||
FT | Nottingham Forest Academy | 3-0 (2-0) | Aston Villa Academy | ||
FT | Newcastle United Academy | 0-2 (0-0) | Leeds United Academy | ||
FT | Sunderland Academy | 1-2 (0-1) | Middlesbrough Academy | ||
FT | Arsenal Academy | 3-5 (1-3) | Aston Villa Academy | ||
FT | Leicester City Academy | 3-0 (2-0) | Stoke City Academy | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur Academy | 5-1 (2-1) | Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy | ||
FT | Leeds United Academy | 3-0 (3-0) | Derby County Academy | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion Academy | 0-3 (0-3) | Reading Academy | ||
FT | Newcastle United Academy | 1-3 (0-0) | Fulham Academy | ||
FT | Manchester United Academy | 0-3 (0-1) | Liverpool Academy | ||
FT | Manchester City Academy | 2-0 (1-0) | West Bromwich Albion Academy | ||
Abd. | Nottingham Forest Academy | 0-2 | Reading Academy |
FT | Manchester City (F) | 5-0 (3-0) | West Ham United Women | ||
FT | Arsenal Women | 3-0 (1-0) | Leicester City WFC | ||
FT | Man. United (F) | 2-2 (1-2) | Tottenham Hotspur Women | ||
FT | Bristol City WFC | 0-1 (0-1) | Liverpool FC Women | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | 1-2 (0-0) | Everton Women | ||
FT | Chelsea (F) | 3-0 (2-0) | Aston Villa Women | ||
FT | Arsenal Women | 5-0 (3-0) | Bristol City WFC | ||
FT | West Ham United Women | 0-0 (0-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | ||
FT | Man. United (F) | 4-1 (0-1) | Everton Women | ||
FT | Liverpool FC Women | 1-4 (0-3) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Aston Villa Women | 2-2 (1-1) | Leicester City WFC | ||
FT | Aston Villa Women | 1-3 (1-0) | Arsenal Women | ||
FT | West Ham United Women | 0-2 (0-1) | Chelsea (F) | ||
FT | Leicester City WFC | 2-3 (0-0) | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | ||
FT | Bristol City WFC | 0-1 (0-1) | Tottenham Hotspur Women |
FT | Bromley | 1-2 (0-1) | Solihull Moors | ||
FT | Gateshead FC | 2-1 (2-0) | Macclesfield FC | ||
FT | Gateshead FC | 3-2 (3-0) | Peterborough Sports | ||
Pen. | Wealdstone | 1-1(1-1) | Solihull Moors* | ||
FT | Macclesfield FC | 3-0 (1-0) | Coalville Town | ||
FT | Bromley | 2-0 (1-0) | Barnet | ||
FT | Bishop's Stortford | 0-3 (0-0) | Coalville Town | ||
FT | Wealdstone | 4-0 (2-0) | Hendon | ||
FT | Welling United | 0-3 (0-1) | Barnet | ||
FT | Hampton & Richmond | 0-2 (0-0) | Macclesfield FC | ||
FT | Peterborough Sports | 1-0 (0-0) | Kidderminster Harriers | ||
FT | Hereford | 0-1 (0-0) | Gateshead FC | ||
FT | Bromley | 2-0 (0-0) | Aveley | ||
FT | Chorley | 1-3 (0-3) | Solihull Moors | ||
FT | Horsham | 0-3 (0-2) | Peterborough Sports |
Abd. | Middlesbrough U18 | 0-0 | Blackburn Rovers U18 | ||
FT | Nottingham Forest U18 | 1-1 (0-1) | Stoke City U18 | ||
FT | West Bromwich Albion U18 | 0-3 (0-1) | Norwich City U18 | ||
FT | Manchester City U18 | 2-1 (1-1) | Middlesbrough U18 | ||
FT | Arsenal U18 | 4-2 (2-2) | Aston Villa U18 | ||
FT | Leicester City U18 | 0-3 (0-0) | West Ham United U18 | ||
FT | Blackburn Rovers U18 | 2-4 (2-1) | Leeds United U18 | ||
FT | Derby County U18 | 2-0 (0-0) | Everton U18 | ||
FT | Fulham U18 | 3-3 (1-1) | Chelsea U18 | ||
FT | Reading U18 | 0-9 (0-4) | Southampton U18 | ||
FT | Sunderland U18 | 1-2 (1-0) | Liverpool U18 | ||
FT | Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 | 1-0 (0-0) | Newcastle United U18 | ||
FT | Crystal Palace U18 | 1-1 (1-0) | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | ||
FT | Aston Villa U18 | 0-6 (0-2) | Brighton & Hove Albion U18 | ||
FT | Reading U18 | 1-4 (1-2) | Chelsea U18 | ||
FT | Newcastle United U18 | 4-3 (0-1) | Liverpool U18 | ||
Abd. | Middlesbrough U18 | 0-0 | Blackburn Rovers U18 |
FT | Man. United (F) | 2-1 (2-1) | Chelsea (F) | ||
AP | Tottenham Hotspur Women | AP 2-1 | Leicester City WFC | ||
Pen. | *Tottenham Hotspur Women | 1-1(1-1) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Everton Women | 0-1 (0-0) | Chelsea (F) | ||
FT | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | 0-4 (0-3) | Man. United (F) | ||
FT | Liverpool FC Women | 0-2 (0-1) | Leicester City WFC | ||
FT | Nottingham Forest WFC | 1-7 (0-2) | Everton Women | ||
FT | London City Lionesses | 0-2 (0-1) | Liverpool FC Women | ||
FT | Chelsea (F) | 1-0 (0-0) | Crystal Palace FC | ||
FT | Southampton FC Women | 1-3 (0-1) | Man. United (F) | ||
FT | Wolverhampton WFC | 1-4 (0-1) | Brighton & Hove Albion Women | ||
FT | Arsenal Women | 0-1 (0-0) | Manchester City (F) | ||
FT | Tottenham Hotspur Women | 1-0 (0-0) | Charlton Athletic | ||
FT | Leicester City WFC | 6-2 (3-2) | Birmingham City Women | ||
FT | London City Lionesses | 4-0 (1-0) | Moneyfields FC Women |
Abd. | Eastbourne Borough | 1-2 | Taunton Town | ||
Abd. | Truro City | 0-0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||
FT | Torquay United | 5-0 (4-0) | Havant and Waterlooville | ||
FT | Slough Town | 1-1 (0-0) | Welling United | ||
FT | Dover | 1-3 (0-2) | Yeovil Town | ||
FT | Weymouth | 1-2 (1-1) | Farnborough | ||
FT | Worthing | 4-2 (3-2) | Weston Super Mare | ||
FT | Taunton Town | 0-0 (0-0) | Hemel Hempstead | ||
FT | Chippenham Town | 1-1 (0-1) | Chelmsford | ||
FT | Aveley | 2-0 (1-0) | Bath City | ||
FT | Tonbridge Angels | 2-2 (0-1) | St Albans | ||
FT | Maidstone United | 5-1 (2-1) | Hampton & Richmond | ||
FT | Braintree Town | 2-3 (1-1) | Eastbourne Borough | ||
FT | Dartford | 2-1 (1-0) | Truro City | ||
FT | Taunton Town | 0-1 (0-0) | Weston Super Mare | ||
FT | Truro City | 0-0 (0-0) | Weymouth | ||
FT | Taunton Town | 1-2 (0-2) | Torquay United | ||
Abd. | Eastbourne Borough | 1-2 | Taunton Town | ||
Abd. | Truro City | 0-0 | Eastbourne Borough |