Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
Rep. | FK Panevezys | Reporté | Dziugas Telsiai |
74' | Yokohama F.Marinos | 3-2 (3-2) | Ulsan HD FC |
00h00 | Danubio | Athletico Paranaense | |||
04h00 | Rayo Zuliano | Sportivo Ameliano |
00h00 | Nacional | Deportivo Tachira | |||
02h30 | Libertad | River Plate |
02h30 | Real Tomayapo | Belgrano |
02h30 | Bolivar | Flamengo |
02h30 | Independiente del Valle | Palmeiras |
02h15 | Columbus Crew | Monterrey |
00h00 | Coquimbo Unido | Racing Club | |||
02h00 | Red Bull Bragantino | Luqueno |
00h00 | Botafogo RJ | Universitario de Deportes |
00h00 | Huachipato | The Strongest |
21h15 | AVS Futebol SAD | FC Porto B |
21h00 | Atalanta | Fiorentina |
19h00 | Lorient | Paris St-Germain | |||
21h00 | Marseille | Nice | |||
21h00 | Monaco | Lille |
18h45 | FC Twente | Almere City FC | |||
21h00 | Ajax Amsterdam | Excelsior |
20h45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | AFC Bournemouth | |||
21h00 | Crystal Palace | Newcastle United | |||
21h00 | Everton | Liverpool | |||
21h00 | Manchester United | Sheffield United |
20h45 | Folgore | FC Fiorentino | |||
20h45 | Juvenes/Dogana | Domagnano |
18h00 | FCV Farul Constanta | Rapid Bucuresti | |||
20h45 | Sepsi OSK | FCSB |
20h45 | Coventry City | Hull City |
20h30 | Anderlecht | Cercle Bruges | |||
20h30 | Club Brugge | RC Genk |
16h00 | FK Zvijezda 09 | FK Tuzla City | |||
18h00 | Borac Banja Luka | Posusje | |||
20h30 | Zrinjski Mostar | FK Sarajevo |
18h30 | Hartberg | LASK | |||
18h30 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | Red Bull Salzbourg | |||
20h30 | Rapid Vienne | Sturm Graz |
20h00 | Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC | Ferencvarosi TC |
16h00 | Lamia | PAOK Thessaloniki FC | |||
18h30 | Aris Thessaloniki FC | Olympiacos | |||
19h30 | AEK Athens | Panathinaikos |
15h00 | FC Orenburg | ?-? | Dinamo Moscow | ||
17h15 | Nizhny Novgorod | ?-? | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||
19h30 | FC Krasnodar | ?-? | Baltika | ||
19h30 | Zenit St. Petersburg | ?-? | Rubin Kazan |
17h00 | FK TransINVEST | Hegelmann | |||
18h00 | FK Kauno Zalgiris | Banga Gargzdai | |||
19h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius | Dainava Alytus |
19h00 | AIK | IFK Vaernamo | |||
19h00 | Brommapojkarna | Sirius | |||
19h00 | IFK Göteborg | Haecken |
18h30 | Dijon Foot | Reims | |||
18h30 | Le Havre | FC Fleury 91 (F) | |||
18h30 | Lille | Bordeaux (F) | |||
18h30 | Lyon (F) | Guingamp (F) | |||
18h30 | Montpellier | Saint-Etienne | |||
18h30 | Paris St-Germain (F) | Paris FC (F) |
17h00 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | Othellos Athienou | |||
18h00 | AEL Limassol | Nea Salamis |
18h00 | SJK | HJK |
15h45 | Universitatea Cluj | CSM Politehnica Iasi |
FT | Liverpool FC | 1-0 (0-0) | San Lorenzo |
FT | CF America | 1-1 (1-1) | Pachuca |
FT | Junior FC | 1-1 (1-1) | LDU de Quito |
FT | Alianza FC | 1-3 (1-0) | Universidad Catolica |
FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 (1-0) | Corinthians |
FT | Colo Colo | 0-0 (0-0) | Alianza Lima |
FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 2-0 (1-0) | Nacional Potosi |
FT | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1-1 (0-0) | Cuiaba |
FT | Atletico MG | 3-2 (2-0) | Club Atletico Penarol |