Football - Argentine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Colon | 1-0 (1-0) | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
FT | Atletico Rafaela | 0-0 (0-0) | Brown de Adrogue | ||
FT | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 0-0 (0-0) | Club Atletico Mitre | ||
FT | Atlanta | 0-0 (0-0) | Nueva Chicago | ||
FT | CA Chaco For Ever | 3-0 (2-0) | CA Defensores de Belgrano | ||
FT | Atletico Guemes | 0-1 (0-0) | Racing de Cordoba | ||
FT | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2-2 (0-2) | All Boys | ||
FT | Almirante Brown | 0-0 (0-0) | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
FT | Chacarita Juniors | 1-0 (1-0) | San Martin de Tucuman | ||
FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-1 (0-1) | Patronato de Parana | ||
FT | Quilmes | 1-0 (0-0) | Guillermo Brown | ||
FT | Deportivo Maipu | 1-0 (0-0) | Tristan Suarez | ||
FT | Deportivo Madryn | 0-1 (0-1) | Temperley | ||
FT | San Telmo | 4-1 (1-1) | Almagro | ||
FT | Aldosivi | 0-0 (0-0) | CA Alvarado |
FT | Laferrere | 1-1 (0-1) | Flandria | ||
FT | CA Ferrocarril Midland | 0-1 (0-1) | Argentino de Merlo | ||
FT | CA Fenix | 2-1 (1-1) | CS Deportivo Liniers | ||
FT | Villa Dalmine | 1-1 (0-1) | Deportivo Armenio | ||
FT | Acassuso | 1-0 (1-0) | San Martin Burzaco | ||
FT | Sacachispas FC | 1-4 (0-2) | Colegiales | ||
FT | Canuelas | 2-1 (1-1) | Villa San Carlos | ||
FT | Excursionistas | 1-1 (0-0) | CD UAI Urquiza | ||
FT | Deportivo Merlo | 3-0 (1-0) | Dock Sud | ||
FT | Los Andes | 0-0 (0-0) | Sportivo Italiano | ||
FT | Comunicaciones | 1-1 (0-0) | CA Fenix | ||
FT | CS Deportivo Liniers | 2-0 (1-0) | CA Ferrocarril Midland | ||
FT | Sportivo Italiano | 2-2 (2-0) | Canuelas | ||
FT | Dock Sud | 0-0 (0-0) | Sacachispas FC | ||
FT | Flandria | 0-2 (0-1) | Deportivo Merlo |
FT | Villa Mitre | 2-0 (1-0) | Santamarina | ||
FT | Sol de Mayo | 1-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Rincon | ||
FT | Germinal | 3-0 (2-0) | Circulo Deportivo | ||
FT | Kimberley | 2-0 (0-0) | Club Cipolletti |
FT | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0-0 (0-0) | Argentino Monte Maiz | ||
FT | Huracan Las Heras | 2-1 (1-0) | Sportivo Estudiantes | ||
FT | Ciudad de Bolivar | 2-1 (0-0) | Gutierrez SC | ||
FT | Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico | 0-0 (0-0) | Sportivo Atenas | ||
FT | CASD Camioneros | 0-1 (0-0) | San Martin Mendoza |
FT | Sportivo Belgrano | 1-0 (0-0) | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
FT | Douglas Haig | 1-1 (0-1) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | ||
FT | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion | 0-1 (0-1) | El Linqueno | ||
FT | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3-1 (2-0) | Defensores de Pronunciamiento |
FT | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1-0 (0-0) | Sol de America Formosa | ||
FT | San Martin de Formosa | 3-0 (0-0) | Union de Sunchales | ||
FT | Juventud Antoniana | 0-0 (0-0) | Crucero del Norte | ||
FT | Sarmiento de La Banda | 1-0 (0-0) | Boca Unidos |
Abd. | Tigre | 1-0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||
FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-0 (0-0) | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
Pen. | *Club Atletico Platense | 0-0(0-0) | Olimpo | ||
Pen. | *Godoy Cruz | 0-0(0-0) | San Martin San Juan | ||
FT | Boca Juniors | 3-0 (1-0) | Central Norte | ||
FT | Independiente | 3-0 (1-0) | Laferrere | ||
FT | Newell's Old Boys | 2-0 (0-0) | CA Ferrocarril Midland | ||
FT | Racing Club | 3-0 (0-0) | San Martin Burzaco | ||
FT | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 (1-2) | Atletico Rafaela | ||
FT | Atletico Tucuman | 4-0 (0-0) | CA Defensores de Belgrano | ||
FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2-1 (1-1) | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
FT | Lanus | 0-1 (0-1) | El Porvenir | ||
Pen. | *Rosario Central | 1-1(1-1) | Douglas Haig | ||
FT | Talleres | 3-0 (1-0) | Agropecuario | ||
FT | San Lorenzo | 1-0 (0-0) | Independiente Chivilcoy | ||
Pen. | Sarmiento | 1-1(1-1) | Temperley* | ||
Abd. | Tigre | 1-0 | Chacarita Juniors |
FT | Central Cordoba de Rosario | 0-3 (0-2) | Yupanqui | ||
FT | Mercedes | 2-3 (2-1) | Berazategui | ||
FT | Ituzaingo | 1-4 (0-0) | El Porvenir | ||
FT | Leandro N. Alem | 2-1 (2-0) | Atlas | ||
FT | Puerto Nuevo | 0-1 (0-0) | Justo Jose de Urquiza | ||
FT | Claypole | 2-2 (0-1) | Argentino de Rosario | ||
FT | Lugano | 0-1 (0-0) | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||
FT | Lamadrid | 1-0 (0-0) | Club Lujan | ||
FT | Victoriano Arenas | 0-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Espanol | ||
FT | Juventud Unida San Miguel | 0-3 (0-2) | Real Pilar | ||
FT | Central Ballester | 0-1 (0-0) | Defensores de Cambaceres | ||
FT | Mercedes | 1-1 (1-0) | Justo Jose de Urquiza | ||
FT | Leandro N. Alem | 1-0 (0-0) | Centro Espanol | ||
FT | El Porvenir | 0-2 (0-1) | Club Lujan | ||
FT | Central Ballester | 0-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Espanol |
Abd. | Estudiantes | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | ||
FT | Lanus | 2-2 (1-2) | Union | ||
FT | San Lorenzo | 1-0 (0-0) | Godoy Cruz | ||
FT | Belgrano | 0-1 (0-0) | Lanus | ||
FT | Argentinos Juniors | 3-0 (2-0) | Rosario Central | ||
FT | Union | 2-2 (2-1) | Central Cordoba de Santiago | ||
FT | Banfield | 0-0 (0-0) | Talleres | ||
FT | River Plate | 3-1 (1-1) | Gimnasia LP | ||
FT | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 (1-0) | Tigre | ||
FT | Barracas Central | 1-0 (1-0) | Huracan | ||
FT | Atletico Tucuman | 2-2 (2-0) | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1-0 (0-0) | Instituto | ||
FT | Racing Club | 1-1 (0-0) | Defensa y Justicia | ||
FT | San Lorenzo | 1-0 (1-0) | Sarmiento | ||
FT | Newell's Old Boys | 0-0 (0-0) | Club Atletico Platense | ||
FT | Deportivo Riestra | 1-0 (1-0) | Independiente | ||
Abd. | Estudiantes | 0-0 | Boca Juniors |
FT | River Plate | 2-1 (0-1) | Estudiantes |