Football - Autriche : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Red Bull Salzbourg | 5-1 (2-0) | Hartberg | ||
FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 0-4 (0-4) | Sturm Graz | ||
FT | Rapid Vienne | 0-0 (0-0) | LASK |
FT | BW Linz | 0-0 (0-0) | Austria Lustenau | ||
FT | Altach | 1-1 (0-1) | Austria Wien | ||
FT | WSG Tirol | 1-1 (0-0) | Wolfsberger AC |
FT | SW Bregenz | 1-4 (1-2) | Dornbirn | ||
FT | Kapfenberger SV | 1-1 (0-0) | Sturm Graz II | ||
FT | Floridsdorfer AC | 2-1 (1-1) | SKN St. Poelten | ||
FT | First Vienna FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Leoben | ||
FT | SV Horn | 2-1 (0-0) | SV Stripfing | ||
FT | Amstetten | 1-3 (1-1) | Admira Moedling | ||
FT | Grazer AK | 1-1 (0-0) | SV Lafnitz | ||
FT | Ried | 3-2 (1-1) | FC Liefering | ||
FT | Sturm Graz II | 0-1 (0-0) | Grazer AK | ||
FT | Admira Moedling | 1-0 (0-0) | Dornbirn | ||
FT | Leoben | 1-0 (0-0) | Ried | ||
FT | First Vienna FC | 1-2 (0-2) | SV Horn | ||
FT | SKN St. Poelten | 2-0 (0-0) | Kapfenberger SV | ||
FT | SV Stripfing | 0-2 (0-1) | Amstetten | ||
FT | SV Lafnitz | 2-1 (1-1) | Floridsdorfer AC |
FT | ASK Klagenfurt | 2-1 (2-0) | LASK II | ||
FT | Allerheiligen | 1-1 (0-0) | SPG HOGO Wels | ||
FT | Voecklamarkt | 0-1 (0-1) | SC Weiz | ||
FT | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1-1 (0-0) | Union Gurten | ||
FT | Vorwaerts Steyr | 3-2 (2-0) | Bad Gleichenberg | ||
FT | Voitsberg | 1-1 (1-1) | SC Gleisdorf | ||
FT | SV St. Anna | 3-1 (1-0) | Ried II | ||
FT | Wolfsberger AC II | 2-2 (2-0) | SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen | ||
FT | SV St. Anna | 2-0 (2-0) | Deutschlandsberger SC | ||
FT | Union Gurten | 5-0 (3-0) | Allerheiligen | ||
FT | Ried II | 4-4 (2-2) | Bad Gleichenberg | ||
FT | SV Wallern/St.Marienkirchen | 1-1 (1-1) | Voitsberg | ||
FT | SPG HOGO Wels | 3-0 (2-0) | Voecklamarkt | ||
FT | SC Gleisdorf | 3-0 (1-0) | Vorwaerts Steyr | ||
FT | LASK II | 1-1 (0-0) | Wolfsberger AC II |
Abd. | TWL Elektra | 0-0 | Wiener SC | ||
FT | FC Mauerwerk | 1-2 (0-1) | ASV Drassburg | ||
FT | SV Leobendorf | 3-1 (1-0) | FCM Traiskirchen | ||
FT | Favoritner AC | 1-0 (1-0) | Kremser SC | ||
FT | TWL Elektra | 0-0 (0-0) | Oberwart | ||
FT | Wiener SC | 3-0 (1-0) | Austria Wien II | ||
FT | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 4-0 (2-0) | SC Wiener Viktoria | ||
FT | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 0-2 (0-1) | SR Donaufeld | ||
FT | SC Wiener Viktoria | 2-2 (2-2) | TWL Elektra | ||
FT | SR Donaufeld | 0-1 (0-1) | FC Mauerwerk | ||
FT | SCU Ardagger | 0-0 (0-0) | SV Leobendorf | ||
FT | FCM Traiskirchen | 1-2 (1-0) | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
FT | Austria Wien II | 0-0 (0-0) | Rapid Wien II | ||
FT | Kremser SC | 0-0 (0-0) | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | ||
FT | Oberwart | 1-2 (1-2) | Favoritner AC | ||
FT | ASV Drassburg | 1-2 (0-1) | Wiener SC | ||
Abd. | TWL Elektra | 0-0 | Wiener SC |
FT | Roefix Roethis | 2-0 (1-0) | Kufstein | ||
FT | FC Wolfurt | 4-1 (3-0) | Dornbirner SV | ||
FT | St. Johann | 2-4 (0-2) | SPG Silz/Moetz | ||
FT | Altach Juniors | 0-1 (0-1) | Reichenau | ||
FT | Rankweil | 0-2 (0-1) | SV Wals Grunau | ||
FT | SV Austria Salzburg | 3-1 (1-1) | Schwaz | ||
FT | SC Imst | 3-3 (2-1) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | ||
FT | Hohenems | 1-0 (1-0) | SK Bischofshofen | ||
FT | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1-0 (1-0) | St. Johann | ||
FT | Kufstein | 0-1 (0-1) | Altach Juniors | ||
FT | Reichenau | 6-0 (3-0) | FC Wolfurt | ||
FT | Schwaz | 1-1 (1-0) | Hohenems | ||
FT | Dornbirner SV | 0-3 (0-1) | SC Imst | ||
FT | SV Wals Grunau | 2-1 (1-0) | Roefix Roethis | ||
FT | SK Bischofshofen | 2-0 (1-0) | Rankweil |
FT | Rapid Vienne | 3-1 (1-1) | SKN St. Poelten | ||
FT | Leoben | 2-1 (1-1) | Altach | ||
FT | Sturm Graz | 2-0 (2-0) | Austria Wien | ||
FT | LASK | 2-3 (1-2) | Red Bull Salzbourg | ||
FT | Grazer AK | 2-3 (2-1) | Sturm Graz | ||
FT | Altach | 2-0 (1-0) | BW Linz | ||
FT | Amstetten | 1-5 (0-2) | Rapid Vienne | ||
Pen. | Kapfenberger SV | 0-0(0-0) | LASK* | ||
FT | Austria Wien | 1-0 (1-0) | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
Pen. | Hartberg | 1-1(1-1) | Red Bull Salzbourg* | ||
FT | SKN St. Poelten | 4-0 (3-0) | Austria Lustenau | ||
Pen. | *Leoben | 1-1(1-1) | Wolfsberger AC | ||
AP | Union Gurten | AP 2-5 | Rapid Vienne | ||
AP | Admira Moedling | AP 0-1 | Hartberg | ||
FT | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 0-2 (0-2) | Altach |
FT | Austria Lustenau | 2-0 (0-0) | BW Linz | ||
FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 (1-1) | Altach | ||
FT | Austria Wien | 2-0 (1-0) | WSG Tirol | ||
FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1-1 (0-1) | Rapid Vienne | ||
FT | Hartberg | 1-1 (0-1) | Sturm Graz | ||
FT | LASK | 0-1 (0-1) | Red Bull Salzbourg | ||
FT | Red Bull Salzbourg | 1-0 (0-0) | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
FT | Rapid Vienne | 1-1 (0-0) | Austria Lustenau | ||
FT | Sturm Graz | 4-0 (0-0) | Wolfsberger AC | ||
FT | WSG Tirol | 1-0 (1-0) | Hartberg | ||
FT | Altach | 0-0 (0-0) | LASK | ||
FT | BW Linz | 1-2 (1-2) | Austria Wien | ||
FT | Rapid Vienne | 3-0 (3-0) | Austria Wien | ||
FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2-0 (1-0) | BW Linz | ||
FT | WSG Tirol | 0-2 (0-2) | Sturm Graz |