Football - Bulgarie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | PFK CSKA Sofia | 4-0 (3-0) | Botev Plovdiv | ||
FT | Hebar | 1-0 (0-0) | Arda Kardzhali | ||
FT | Krumovgrad | 2-2 (2-1) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 6-0 (3-0) | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | ||
FT | Etar | 0-3 (0-0) | Levski Sofia | ||
FT | Slavia Sofia | 1-2 (0-1) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
FT | Cherno More Varna | 2-1 (1-1) | CSKA 1948 | ||
FT | Beroe | 2-2 (1-0) | Botev Vratsa | ||
FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-1 (1-0) | Hebar | ||
FT | Botev Plovdiv | 0-2 (0-2) | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
FT | Levski Sofia | 0-0 (0-0) | Krumovgrad | ||
FT | Botev Vratsa | 1-2 (0-0) | Arda Kardzhali | ||
FT | Beroe | 2-0 (2-0) | Cherno More Varna | ||
FT | CSKA 1948 | 1-2 (1-0) | PFK CSKA Sofia | ||
FT | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 1-2 (1-0) | Slavia Sofia |
FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-1 (1-0) | CSKA 1948 | ||
FT | PFK CSKA Sofia | 1-0 (1-0) | Arda Kardzhali | ||
FT | Hebar | 2-1 (1-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 (1-0) | Spartak Varna | ||
FT | Etar | 2-4 (0-0) | Botev Plovdiv | ||
FT | CSKA 1948 | 2-1 (0-0) | Beroe | ||
FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4-0 (1-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
FT | Hebar | 2-1 (0-0) | Levski Sofia | ||
FT | Slavia Sofia | 0-1 (0-1) | PFK CSKA Sofia | ||
FT | Arda Kardzhali | 4-1 (2-0) | Litex Lovech | ||
FT | Yantra | 1-4 (1-2) | Slavia Sofia | ||
FT | Dunav Ruse | 1-3 (1-2) | Levski Sofia | ||
FT | Balkan Botevgrad | 0-4 (0-1) | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
AP | Pirin Blagoevgrad | AP 2-1 | Botev Vratsa | ||
Pen. | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 0-0(0-0) | Spartak Varna* |
FT | Maritsa Plovdiv | 0-2 (0-1) | Spartak Varna | ||
FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 1-3 (0-1) | CSKA 1948 II | ||
FT | Montana | 2-0 (0-0) | Sportist Svoge | ||
FT | Dobrudzha Dobrich | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Chernomorets Burgas | ||
FT | Dunav Ruse | 1-1 (0-0) | Belasitsa Petrich | ||
FT | Septemvri Sofia | 1-0 (0-0) | Bdin Vidin | ||
FT | Strumska Slava | 1-0 (0-0) | Yantra | ||
FT | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 0-0 (0-0) | Marek Dupnitsa | ||
FT | Litex Lovech | 0-0 (0-0) | Spartak Pleven | ||
FT | CSKA 1948 II | 0-2 (0-0) | Montana | ||
FT | FC Chernomorets Burgas | 1-1 (0-0) | Septemvri Sofia | ||
FT | Belasitsa Petrich | 2-0 (0-0) | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
FT | Bdin Vidin | 0-0 (0-0) | Dunav Ruse | ||
FT | Sportist Svoge | 1-0 (0-0) | Strumska Slava | ||
FT | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 3-0 (1-0) | Litex Lovech |
Pen. | *Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-1(1-1) | CSKA 1948 |