Football - Chine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Beijing Guoan | 4-1 (1-0) | Qingdao West Coast | ||
FT | Henan FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Qingdao Hainiu | ||
FT | Nantong Zhiyun FC | 0-2 (0-1) | Shanghai Shenhua | ||
FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 0-0 (0-0) | Changchun Yatai | ||
FT | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | 3-1 (1-1) | Shenzhen Peng City | ||
FT | Shandong Taishan | 4-1 (3-0) | Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C. | ||
FT | Zhejiang Professional | 3-2 (1-1) | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | ||
FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 1-1 (0-0) | Wuhan Three Towns | ||
FT | Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C. | 3-2 (0-2) | Qingdao West Coast | ||
FT | Shanghai Port | 4-3 (2-3) | Shandong Taishan | ||
FT | Qingdao Hainiu | 2-0 (1-0) | Zhejiang Professional | ||
FT | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 0-0 (0-0) | Meizhou Hakka | ||
FT | Changchun Yatai | 1-2 (1-0) | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | ||
FT | Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 (1-1) | Beijing Guoan | ||
FT | Henan FC | 1-1 (0-0) | Nantong Zhiyun FC |
FT | Guangzhou FC | 2-1 (1-1) | Wuxi Wugo | ||
FT | Nanjing City FC | 2-2 (1-2) | Suzhou Dongwu | ||
FT | Dalian Young Boy | 2-0 (1-0) | Yanbian Longding | ||
FT | Foshan Nanshi | 0-4 (0-1) | Chongqing Tongliang Long | ||
FT | Shanghai Jiading | 1-1 (1-0) | Qingdao Red Lions | ||
FT | Liaoning Tieren | 2-1 (1-1) | Jiangxi Lushan | ||
FT | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 1-0 (1-0) | Heilongjiang Ice City FC | ||
FT | Chongqing Tongliang Long | 2-1 (1-0) | Guangzhou FC | ||
FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 1-0 (1-0) | Shanghai Jiading | ||
FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 2-3 (1-1) | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | ||
FT | Heilongjiang Ice City FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Jiangxi Lushan | ||
FT | Nanjing City FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Foshan Nanshi | ||
FT | Yunnan Yukun | 2-0 (0-0) | Wuxi Wugo | ||
FT | Dalian Young Boy | 3-2 (1-1) | Liaoning Tieren | ||
FT | Yanbian Longding | 1-0 (0-0) | Shijiazhuang Gongfu |
FT | Qujing Yibu | 1-5 (0-0) | Guangxi Hengchen | ||
Pen. | Shanghai Shenshui | 1-1(1-1) | Hainan Star* | ||
Pen. | *Qingdao Elite United | 0-0(0-0) | Hubei Istar | ||
FT | Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui | 0-4 (0-1) | Hunan Xiangtao | ||
FT | Guangxi Bushan | 0-1 (0-0) | Rizhao Yuqi | ||
FT | Xi'an Ronghai | 0-4 (0-2) | Guangdong GZ-Power | ||
FT | Shenzhen Jixiang | 3-1 (0-1) | Guangxi Lanhang | ||
FT | Qianxinan Xu Fengtang | 1-4 (0-3) | Shenzhen Juniors | ||
FT | Changchun Xidu | 0-5 (0-2) | Shaanxi Union | ||
FT | Dalian Kuncheng | 3-2 (1-1) | Quanzhou Yassin | ||
FT | Dezhou Haishan | 1-3 (1-1) | Tai'an Tiankuang | ||
FT | Shanxi Xiangyu | 1-4 (0-2) | Beijing Technology | ||
FT | Shanghai Changning | 2-0 (1-0) | Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior | ||
Pen. | Shanghai Segenda | 1-1(1-1) | Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur* | ||
Pen. | Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng | 1-1(1-1) | Langfang Glory City* |
FT | Shanghai Port | 0-1 (0-0) | Shanghai Shenhua |