Football - Chypre : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Anorthosis | 0-1 (0-0) | AEK Larnaca | ||
FT | Pafos FC | 1-0 (0-0) | Aris Limassol | ||
FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0-1 (0-1) | Omonia Nicosia | ||
FT | Aris Limassol | 2-1 (2-0) | APOEL Nicosia | ||
FT | Anorthosis | 2-3 (0-1) | Pafos FC | ||
FT | Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 (0-0) | AEK Larnaca | ||
FT | Omonia Nicosia | 2-1 (1-0) | Anorthosis | ||
FT | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 (1-0) | Aris Limassol | ||
FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1-0 (1-0) | Pafos FC | ||
FT | Pafos FC | 0-1 (0-1) | AEK Larnaca | ||
FT | Aris Limassol | 1-2 (1-2) | Omonia Nicosia | ||
FT | Anorthosis | 0-0 (0-0) | APOEL Nicosia |
FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-0 (1-0) | Nea Salamis | ||
FT | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-4 (0-3) | Othellos Athienou | ||
FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 0-0 (0-0) | Apollon Limassol | ||
FT | AEL Limassol | 0-0 (0-0) | Doxa Katokopia | ||
FT | Nea Salamis | 1-1 (1-0) | AEL Limassol | ||
FT | Apollon Limassol | 2-2 (2-2) | Ethnikos Achnas | ||
FT | Doxa Katokopia | 2-1 (1-1) | AEZ Zakakiou | ||
FT | Othellos Athienou | 1-2 (0-1) | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | ||
FT | AEL Limassol | 2-1 (0-1) | Apollon Limassol | ||
FT | Nea Salamis | 0-1 (0-0) | Doxa Katokopia | ||
FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 0-0 (0-0) | AEZ Zakakiou | ||
FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 (1-1) | Othellos Athienou | ||
FT | Apollon Limassol | 2-0 (1-0) | Nea Salamis | ||
FT | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-1 (0-0) | Ethnikos Achnas | ||
FT | Othellos Athienou | 1-1 (1-1) | AEL Limassol |
FT | Anorthosis | 2-3 (0-3) | Aris Limassol | ||
FT | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 (1-1) | AEK Larnaca | ||
FT | Nea Salamis | 0-5 (0-2) | Pafos FC | ||
FT | Omonia Nicosia | 3-1 (3-0) | AEZ Zakakiou | ||
FT | Apollon Limassol | 3-1 (1-0) | AEL Limassol | ||
FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-2 (1-2) | Aris Limassol | ||
FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-1 (0-1) | Pafos FC | ||
FT | Omonia Nicosia | 3-0 (2-0) | Ypsonas | ||
FT | AEZ Zakakiou | 4-2 (1-1) | PAEEK | ||
FT | AEK Larnaca | 4-2 (2-0) | Othellos Athienou | ||
Abd. | Nea Salamis | 0-0 (0-0) | APOEL Nicosia | ||
FT | Omonia 29 Maiou | 0-2 (0-2) | Anorthosis | ||
FT | Othellos Athienou | 4-1 (2-1) | Digenis Morphou | ||
FT | Anorthosis | 3-1 (2-0) | ENAD Polis Chrysochous | ||
FT | Ayia Napa | 0-6 (0-2) | Apollon Limassol |
FT | MEAP Nisou | 1-0 (0-0) | ENAD Polis Chrysochous | ||
FT | PAEEK | 5-0 (4-0) | Ermis Aradippou | ||
FT | Digenis Morphou | 2-1 (2-1) | PO Achyronas-Onisilos | ||
FT | PO Xylotympou 2006 | 0-3 (0-0) | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
FT | Akritas Chlorakas | 1-1 (0-0) | MEAP Nisou | ||
FT | Ermis Aradippou | 0-1 (0-0) | PO Achyronas-Onisilos | ||
FT | PAEEK | 1-1 (0-1) | PO Xylotympou 2006 | ||
FT | ENAD Polis Chrysochous | 3-4 (1-2) | Digenis Morphou | ||
FT | Akritas Chlorakas | 1-0 (0-0) | Digenis Morphou | ||
FT | ENAD Polis Chrysochous | 2-1 (2-1) | PO Achyronas-Onisilos | ||
FT | PAEEK | 1-1 (1-0) | MEAP Nisou | ||
FT | PO Xylotympou 2006 | 1-4 (0-0) | Ermis Aradippou | ||
FT | MEAP Nisou | 1-1 (1-0) | PO Xylotympou 2006 | ||
FT | Ermis Aradippou | 0-5 (0-2) | ENAD Polis Chrysochous | ||
FT | PO Achyronas-Onisilos | 3-0 (2-0) | Akritas Chlorakas |
FT | Omonia Aradippou | 3-1 (3-0) | ASIL Lysi | ||
FT | Ypsonas | 2-0 (0-0) | Ayia Napa | ||
FT | Omonia 29 Maiou | 2-0 (1-0) | Peyia 2014 | ||
FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-2 (1-2) | Enosis Paralimni | ||
FT | Ayia Napa | 1-3 (0-2) | Enosis Paralimni | ||
FT | ASIL Lysi | 0-2 (0-1) | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
FT | Ypsonas | 2-3 (1-2) | Omonia 29 Maiou | ||
FT | Peyia 2014 | 0-2 (0-1) | Omonia Aradippou | ||
FT | Omonia 29 Maiou | 3-0 (1-0) | Ayia Napa | ||
FT | ASIL Lysi | 1-2 (1-1) | Enosis Paralimni | ||
FT | Peyia 2014 | 1-2 (0-2) | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||
FT | Ypsonas | 1-0 (0-0) | Omonia Aradippou | ||
FT | Omonia Aradippou | 1-2 (0-0) | Omonia 29 Maiou | ||
FT | Ayia Napa | 1-2 (1-1) | ASIL Lysi | ||
FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-0 (1-0) | Ypsonas |
FT | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-2 (0-2) | Anorthosis | ||
FT | Pafos FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Nea Salamis | ||
FT | Doxa Katokopia | 0-1 (0-0) | APOEL Nicosia | ||
FT | Aris Limassol | 4-0 (4-0) | AEL Limassol | ||
FT | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-2 (1-0) | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | ||
FT | Apollon Limassol | 0-0 (0-0) | Ethnikos Achnas | ||
FT | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 (0-0) | Anorthosis | ||
FT | Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 (0-0) | Othellos Athienou | ||
FT | APOEL Nicosia | 1-0 (1-0) | Aris Limassol | ||
FT | Nea Salamis | 1-1 (0-0) | AEZ Zakakiou | ||
FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 3-1 (0-0) | Doxa Katokopia | ||
FT | Anorthosis | 2-0 (1-0) | Apollon Limassol | ||
FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-2 (0-2) | Omonia Nicosia | ||
FT | AEL Limassol | 2-3 (0-1) | AEK Larnaca | ||
FT | Othellos Athienou | 0-3 (0-1) | Pafos FC |