Football - Ecosse : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Partick Thistle | 4-0 (0-0) | Airdrieonians | ||
FT | Arbroath | 1-2 (0-0) | Greenock Morton | ||
FT | Dundee United | 1-0 (0-0) | Ayr United | ||
FT | Dunfermline Athletic | 0-0 (0-0) | Queen's Park | ||
FT | Inverness CT | 0-1 (0-0) | Raith Rovers | ||
FT | Raith Rovers | 0-0 (0-0) | Partick Thistle | ||
FT | Ayr United | 5-0 (3-0) | Arbroath | ||
FT | Queen's Park | 0-1 (0-1) | Inverness CT | ||
FT | Airdrieonians | 2-1 (1-0) | Dunfermline Athletic | ||
FT | Greenock Morton | 1-4 (0-2) | Dundee United | ||
FT | Ayr United | 1-1 (1-1) | Greenock Morton | ||
FT | Raith Rovers | 1-3 (0-2) | Airdrieonians | ||
FT | Dunfermline Athletic | 1-1 (0-1) | Partick Thistle | ||
FT | Queen's Park | 0-5 (0-1) | Dundee United | ||
FT | Raith Rovers | 2-1 (1-0) | Ayr United |
Abd. | Edinburgh City | 0-0 | Montrose | ||
FT | Cove Rangers | 2-3 (0-1) | Alloa Athletic | ||
FT | Edinburgh City | 1-2 (1-1) | Annan Athletic | ||
FT | Falkirk | 2-2 (2-2) | Kelty Hearts | ||
FT | Stirling Albion | 0-0 (0-0) | Queen of South | ||
FT | Montrose | 1-2 (1-1) | Hamilton Academical | ||
FT | Edinburgh City | 1-0 (0-0) | Montrose | ||
FT | Hamilton Academical | 0-2 (0-0) | Falkirk | ||
FT | Queen of South | 2-0 (0-0) | Edinburgh City | ||
FT | Annan Athletic | 4-2 (2-2) | Cove Rangers | ||
FT | Alloa Athletic | 0-0 (0-0) | Montrose | ||
FT | Kelty Hearts | 1-0 (1-0) | Stirling Albion | ||
FT | Falkirk | 5-1 (2-1) | Cove Rangers | ||
FT | Annan Athletic | 1-3 (0-1) | Hamilton Academical | ||
FT | Stirling Albion | 1-5 (0-3) | Alloa Athletic | ||
FT | Queen of South | 1-2 (0-1) | Kelty Hearts | ||
Abd. | Edinburgh City | 0-0 | Montrose |
FT | Clyde | 2-2 (1-1) | Stenhousemuir | ||
FT | Stranraer | 0-0 (0-0) | Dumbarton | ||
FT | Forfar Athletic | 2-1 (0-1) | East Fife | ||
FT | Elgin City | 1-1 (1-0) | Peterhead | ||
FT | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 0-1 (0-0) | Spartans FC | ||
FT | Peterhead | 2-1 (0-0) | Forfar Athletic | ||
FT | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 (1-0) | Elgin City | ||
FT | East Fife | 1-4 (1-3) | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | ||
FT | Dumbarton | 1-0 (0-0) | Clyde | ||
FT | Spartans FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Stranraer | ||
FT | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 2-2 (1-0) | Peterhead | ||
FT | Clyde | 1-0 (0-0) | Stranraer | ||
FT | Forfar Athletic | 0-2 (0-0) | Dumbarton | ||
FT | Elgin City | 2-2 (0-1) | Spartans FC | ||
FT | Stenhousemuir | 0-0 (0-0) | East Fife |
FT | Rangers | 2-0 (1-0) | Hearts | ||
Pen. | Aberdeen | 3-3(2-2) | Celtic* | ||
FT | Greenock Morton | 0-1 (0-0) | Hearts | ||
FT | Hibernian | 0-2 (0-1) | Rangers | ||
FT | Celtic | 4-2 (2-1) | Livingston | ||
FT | Aberdeen | 3-1 (2-1) | Kilmarnock | ||
FT | Airdrieonians | 1-4 (1-3) | Hearts | ||
FT | St. Mirren | 0-2 (0-1) | Celtic | ||
FT | Rangers | 2-0 (1-0) | Ayr United | ||
FT | Inverness CT | 1-3 (0-0) | Hibernian | ||
FT | Aberdeen | 2-0 (2-0) | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | ||
FT | Kilmarnock | 2-0 (1-0) | Cove Rangers | ||
AP | Partick Thistle | AP 2-3 | Livingston | ||
FT | Greenock Morton | 2-1 (1-0) | Motherwell | ||
AP | Brora Rangers | AP 1-3 | Cove Rangers |
FT | Forres Mechanics | 1-0 (0-0) | Turriff United | ||
FT | Buckie Thistle | 1-0 (1-0) | Keith | ||
FT | Wick Academy | 1-1 (0-1) | Banks O'Dee | ||
FT | Brora Rangers | 1-2 (0-1) | Brechin City | ||
FT | Fraserburgh | 11-0 (8-0) | Strathspey Thistle | ||
FT | Deveronvale | 0-3 (0-3) | Formartine United | ||
FT | Clachnacuddin | 2-0 (2-0) | Lossiemouth | ||
FT | Fraserburgh | 2-0 (0-0) | Brora Rangers | ||
FT | Formartine United | 1-1 (1-1) | Inverurie Loco Works | ||
FT | Forres Mechanics | 3-1 (1-0) | Wick Academy | ||
FT | Strathspey Thistle | 0-7 (0-3) | Buckie Thistle | ||
FT | Keith | 0-1 (0-0) | Brechin City | ||
FT | Buckie Thistle | 6-1 (3-1) | Strathspey Thistle | ||
FT | Strathspey Thistle | 1-5 (0-2) | Fraserburgh | ||
FT | Lossiemouth | 0-0 (0-0) | Turriff United |
FT | Tranent Juniors | 0-3 (0-0) | East Kilbride | ||
FT | Cumbernauld Colts | 2-1 (1-0) | Gala Fairydean Rovers | ||
FT | Broomhill FC | 3-1 (2-1) | East Stirlingshire | ||
FT | Gretna FC 2008 | 2-1 (1-1) | Edinburgh University | ||
FT | Bo'ness United | 3-2 (2-0) | Stirling University FC | ||
FT | Berwick Rangers | 2-1 (1-0) | Albion Rovers | ||
FT | Civil Service Strollers | 2-1 (2-1) | Linlithgow Rose | ||
FT | Caledonian Braves | 3-2 (1-1) | Cowdenbeath | ||
FT | Celtic B | 2-1 (2-0) | Hearts B | ||
FT | Civil Service Strollers | 2-1 (1-0) | East Kilbride | ||
FT | Albion Rovers | 0-2 (0-1) | East Kilbride | ||
FT | Civil Service Strollers | 1-0 (1-0) | Gretna FC 2008 | ||
FT | Broomhill FC | 1-1 (1-0) | Bo'ness United | ||
FT | Linlithgow Rose | 1-0 (1-0) | Tranent Juniors | ||
FT | East Kilbride | 1-0 (1-0) | Berwick Rangers |
FT | Dundee FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Rangers | ||
FT | Ross County | 3-2 (0-1) | Rangers | ||
FT | Motherwell | 1-1 (0-0) | Hibernian | ||
FT | Aberdeen | 0-0 (0-0) | Dundee FC | ||
FT | Hearts | 4-2 (4-2) | Livingston | ||
FT | Celtic | 3-0 (0-0) | St. Mirren | ||
FT | St. Johnstone | 0-2 (0-1) | Kilmarnock | ||
FT | Rangers | 3-3 (0-2) | Celtic | ||
FT | Kilmarnock | 1-0 (0-0) | Ross County | ||
FT | St. Mirren | 1-2 (0-1) | Hearts | ||
FT | Livingston | 0-0 (0-0) | Aberdeen | ||
FT | Dundee FC | 2-3 (1-0) | Motherwell | ||
FT | Hibernian | 1-2 (0-0) | St. Johnstone | ||
FT | Livingston | 0-3 (0-0) | Celtic | ||
FT | Rangers | 3-1 (2-1) | Hibernian |