Football - Espagne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 (1-1) | Granada CF | ||
FT | Osasuna | 0-1 (0-1) | Valencia | ||
FT | Real Sociedad | 2-2 (1-1) | Almeria | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 (0-0) | Villarreal | ||
FT | Granada CF | 2-0 (2-0) | Deportivo Alaves | ||
FT | Las Palmas | 0-2 (0-1) | FC Séville | ||
FT | Cadiz | 0-1 (0-1) | Barcelona | ||
FT | Mallorca | 0-1 (0-0) | Real Madrid | ||
FT | Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 (0-0) | Getafe | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 3-1 (2-1) | Girona | ||
FT | Real Betis | 2-1 (0-0) | Celta Vigo | ||
FT | Granada CF | 0-1 (0-0) | Valencia | ||
FT | Villarreal | 1-2 (0-1) | Atletico Madrid | ||
FT | Real Madrid | 2-0 (1-0) | Athletic Bilbao | ||
FT | Deportivo Alaves | 0-1 (0-0) | Real Sociedad |
FT | Tenerife | 0-0 (0-0) | Leganes | ||
FT | Alcorcon | 1-0 (0-0) | Villarreal B | ||
FT | Racing de Ferrol | 2-1 (0-1) | SD Huesca | ||
FT | Burgos CF | 2-1 (1-1) | Racing Santander | ||
FT | Saragosse | 1-1 (0-0) | Elche | ||
FT | Albacete | 1-0 (0-0) | Tenerife | ||
FT | FC Andorra | 0-2 (0-0) | Eibar | ||
FT | Real Oviedo | 1-1 (1-0) | CD Mirandes | ||
FT | Levante | 1-2 (0-0) | SD Amorebieta | ||
FT | Real Valladolid | 1-0 (0-0) | Eldense | ||
FT | Sporting Gijon | 1-0 (1-0) | Cartagena | ||
FT | Leganes | 0-0 (0-0) | Espanyol | ||
FT | Racing Santander | 0-1 (0-0) | Alcorcon | ||
FT | Cartagena | 0-2 (0-2) | Real Valladolid | ||
FT | Espanyol | 2-1 (1-1) | Albacete |
FT | Celta Vigo B | 4-1 (1-1) | Lugo | ||
FT | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4-1 (3-0) | FC Barcelone B | ||
FT | Ponferradina | 3-0 (3-0) | SD Logrones | ||
FT | SD Tarazona | 1-0 (0-0) | Gimnastic | ||
FT | Osasuna B | 2-0 (0-0) | Sabadell | ||
FT | Sestao | 3-1 (1-0) | Real Union | ||
FT | CD Teruel | 1-3 (1-1) | Deportivo La Coruna | ||
FT | Fuenlabrada | 0-1 (0-0) | Rayo Majadahonda | ||
FT | Cultural Leonesa | 3-1 (1-1) | Real Sociedad B | ||
FT | UE Cornella | 1-2 (0-1) | CD Arenteiro | ||
FT | FC Barcelone B | 1-1 (1-0) | CD Arenteiro | ||
FT | SD Logrones | 0-0 (0-0) | Cultural Leonesa | ||
FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 1-0 (0-0) | Unionistas de Salamanca | ||
FT | Gimnastic | 1-0 (1-0) | Fuenlabrada | ||
FT | Lugo | 0-1 (0-0) | SD Tarazona |
FT | Antequera | 2-1 (2-0) | Atletico Sanluqueno CF | ||
FT | Castellon | 3-0 (1-0) | Granada B | ||
FT | Recreativo Huelva | 1-0 (1-0) | Real Madrid Castilla | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid B | 0-1 (0-1) | Malaga | ||
FT | Atletico Baleares | 0-1 (0-0) | UD Ibiza | ||
FT | AD Ceuta FC | 4-0 (2-0) | Linares Deportivo | ||
FT | Real Murcia | 2-0 (2-0) | Melilla | ||
FT | San Fernando CD | 1-1 (1-1) | CF Intercity | ||
FT | Merida | 3-1 (0-1) | Algeciras | ||
FT | Cordoba | 0-1 (0-0) | Alcoyano | ||
FT | Algeciras | 0-1 (0-1) | Real Murcia | ||
FT | Atletico Sanluqueno CF | 0-3 (0-1) | Atletico Madrid B | ||
FT | Real Madrid Castilla | 0-2 (0-0) | Cordoba | ||
FT | Granada B | 0-2 (0-2) | Merida | ||
FT | Malaga | 1-1 (1-1) | AD Ceuta FC |
FT | Zamora | 1-1 (1-0) | Real Valladolid B | ||
FT | Marino Luanco | 0-1 (0-1) | Rayo Cantabria | ||
FT | CD Covadonga | 1-0 (1-0) | Real Oviedo B | ||
FT | RC Deportivo Fabril | 2-2 (0-1) | Guijuelo | ||
FT | RS Gimnastica | 0-1 (0-1) | UP Langreo | ||
FT | Compostela | 2-2 (2-1) | Pontevedra | ||
FT | Ourense | 5-1 (0-1) | Coruxo FC | ||
FT | Arandina CF | 2-1 (1-1) | Real Aviles CF | ||
FT | RC Villalbes | 2-2 (0-0) | CD Cayon | ||
FT | Real Aviles CF | 1-1 (0-0) | Marino Luanco | ||
FT | UP Langreo | 0-0 (0-0) | RC Villalbes | ||
FT | Pontevedra | 2-0 (1-0) | CD Covadonga | ||
FT | CD Cayon | 3-2 (0-1) | RC Deportivo Fabril | ||
FT | Real Oviedo B | 0-1 (0-0) | Arandina CF | ||
FT | Coruxo FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Compostela |
FT | Logrones | 0-0 (0-0) | Real Sociedad C | ||
FT | Izarra | 2-1 (0-1) | CD Calahorra | ||
FT | Barbastro | 0-0 (0-0) | Tudelano | ||
FT | Deportivo Aragon | 3-0 (1-0) | San Juan | ||
FT | Deportivo Alaves B | 0-1 (0-1) | Arenas Getxo | ||
FT | CD Brea | 0-2 (0-2) | SD Gernika | ||
FT | Utebo | 2-0 (1-0) | UD Mutilvera | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao B | 4-0 (1-0) | Naxara | ||
FT | Valle de Egues | 1-3 (1-1) | Barakaldo | ||
FT | UD Mutilvera | 1-3 (0-1) | Deportivo Aragon | ||
FT | Barakaldo | 2-0 (0-0) | Izarra | ||
FT | Naxara | 0-3 (0-0) | Logrones | ||
FT | CD Calahorra | 1-0 (1-0) | Barbastro | ||
FT | San Juan | 1-0 (0-0) | Deportivo Alaves B | ||
FT | Real Sociedad C | 3-2 (0-0) | CD Brea |
FT | Alzira | 1-3 (1-1) | Terrassa | ||
FT | CE Manresa | 0-1 (0-0) | Hercules | ||
FT | Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia | 2-2 (2-0) | CE Europa | ||
FT | Atletico Saguntino | 0-0 (0-0) | La Nucia | ||
FT | Espanyol B | 0-2 (0-0) | CE Andratx | ||
FT | Valencia B | 2-2 (2-0) | Torrent CF | ||
FT | Lleida Esportiu | 3-1 (1-1) | Penya Independent | ||
FT | SD Formentera | 3-1 (1-0) | Sant Andreu | ||
FT | CF Badalona Futur | 0-1 (0-0) | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | ||
FT | Hercules | 3-0 (1-0) | Atletico Saguntino | ||
FT | Sant Andreu | 1-1 (1-0) | Espanyol B | ||
FT | Terrassa | 1-0 (1-0) | Valencia B | ||
FT | CE Europa | 4-0 (2-0) | CE Manresa | ||
FT | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 1-1 (0-0) | Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia | ||
FT | Penya Independent | 1-0 (0-0) | CF Badalona Futur |
FT | CDA Aguilas FC | 2-0 (1-0) | La Union CF | ||
FT | Yeclano | 0-1 (0-0) | Betis Deportivo Balompie | ||
FT | Marbella FC | 2-0 (0-0) | Sevilla Atletico | ||
FT | Linense | 0-0 (0-0) | EL Palo | ||
FT | CD San Roque de Lepe | 1-0 (1-0) | Velez CF | ||
FT | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 2-1 (0-1) | UCAM Murcia | ||
FT | CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 1-2 (0-0) | CA Antoniano | ||
FT | CD Estepona | 1-0 (0-0) | Cartagena B | ||
FT | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | 2-3 (2-2) | Orihuela | ||
FT | Orihuela | 2-0 (1-0) | CD Estepona | ||
FT | CA Antoniano | 3-2 (2-1) | CDA Aguilas FC | ||
FT | UCAM Murcia | 1-1 (1-0) | Linense | ||
FT | Velez CF | 0-1 (0-0) | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | ||
FT | EL Palo | 3-1 (1-1) | Cadiz CF Mirandilla | ||
FT | Cartagena B | 0-4 (0-2) | CD Manchego Ciudad Real |
FT | AD Llerenense | 0-0 (0-0) | Cacereno | ||
FT | CD Badajoz | 3-0 (1-0) | Mensajero | ||
FT | Navalcarnero | 3-1 (3-1) | Guadalajara | ||
FT | UD Montijo | 0-2 (0-2) | Gimnastica Segoviana | ||
FT | Numancia | 2-0 (1-0) | UD San Fernando | ||
FT | Illescas | 1-2 (1-2) | CDE Ursaria | ||
FT | CD Atletico Paso | 1-0 (0-0) | CF Talavera de la Reina | ||
FT | Villanovense | 0-1 (0-0) | AD Union Adarve | ||
FT | Getafe B | 3-1 (1-0) | San Sebastian de los Reyes | ||
FT | Gimnastica Segoviana | 2-1 (1-1) | CD Badajoz | ||
FT | Cacereno | 2-1 (1-0) | UD Montijo | ||
FT | Guadalajara | 1-0 (0-0) | Numancia | ||
FT | UD San Fernando | 2-2 (1-2) | Illescas | ||
FT | Mensajero | 0-1 (0-1) | Getafe B | ||
FT | AD Union Adarve | 1-1 (0-1) | Navalcarnero |
FT | Tacon (F) | 5-0 (2-0) | Granada Feminino | ||
FT | Valencia (F) | 1-1 (1-1) | Levante (F) | ||
FT | Granad. Tenerife (F) | 2-2 (2-1) | Madrid Femenino | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao (F) | 1-0 (1-0) | Atletico Madrid (F) | ||
FT | FC Barcelone (F) | 5-1 (1-0) | Villarreal | ||
FT | Levante Las Planas | 1-2 (1-1) | Betis (F) | ||
FT | Eibar | 3-0 (1-0) | FC Séville (F) | ||
FT | Real Sociedad (F) | 1-1 (1-1) | Sporting Huelva (F) | ||
FT | Levante (F) | 0-5 (0-2) | FC Barcelone (F) | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao (F) | 4-1 (3-0) | Levante Las Planas | ||
FT | Granada Feminino | 3-0 (1-0) | Madrid Femenino | ||
FT | Sporting Huelva (F) | 1-2 (1-0) | Granad. Tenerife (F) | ||
FT | Villarreal | 0-2 (0-1) | Tacon (F) | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid (F) | 1-0 (1-0) | Valencia (F) | ||
FT | Betis (F) | 0-0 (0-0) | Eibar |
Pen. | *Athletic Bilbao | 1-1(1-1) | Mallorca | ||
FT | Athletic Bilbao | 3-0 (2-0) | Atletico Madrid | ||
Pen. | Real Sociedad | 1-1(1-1) | Mallorca* | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 0-1 (0-1) | Athletic Bilbao | ||
FT | Mallorca | 0-0 (0-0) | Real Sociedad | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Séville | ||
AP | Athletic Bilbao | AP 4-2 | Barcelona | ||
FT | Mallorca | 3-2 (3-0) | Girona | ||
FT | Celta Vigo | 1-2 (0-1) | Real Sociedad | ||
AP | Atletico Madrid | AP 4-2 | Real Madrid | ||
FT | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-3 (1-1) | Barcelona | ||
FT | Girona | 3-1 (3-1) | Rayo Vallecano | ||
FT | Osasuna | 0-2 (0-0) | Real Sociedad | ||
FT | Valencia | 1-3 (1-2) | Celta Vigo | ||
AP | Tenerife | AP 0-1 | Mallorca |