Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
69' | Alianza FC | 0-1 (0-1) | Tolima |
2' | Huracan | 0-0 | River Plate |
3' | Cobresal | 0-0 | Palestino |
CANCEL | Dunkerque | 0-0 | Sochaux |
06h00 | Chungnam Asan FC | Cheongju FC | |||
08h30 | Seongnam FC | Gimpo FC | |||
08h30 | Seoul E-Land FC | FC Anyang | |||
07h00 | Bucheon FC 1995 | Gyeongnam FC | |||
07h00 | Jeonnam Dragons | Cheonan City |
06h00 | Incheon United | Daejeon Hana Citizen | |||
06h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC | Ulsan HD FC | |||
08h30 | Jeju United | Pohang Steelers | |||
08h30 | Suwon FC | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||
07h00 | Gangwon FC | FC Seoul |
07h30 | Melbourne City FC | ?-? | Newcastle Jets | ||
09h45 | Sydney FC | ?-? | Central Coast Mariners | ||
01h00 | Wellington Phoenix | Brisbane Roar FC | |||
06h00 | Melbourne Victory | ?-? | Perth Glory |
02h00 | Puebla | Tigres | |||
03h00 | CF America | Atletico de San Luis | |||
04h00 | Mazatlan FC | Tijuana | |||
03h00 | Monterrey | CD Guadalajara | |||
03h00 | Pachuca | Toluca | |||
05h05 | Club Universidad Nacional | Cruz Azul |
19h00 | Philadelphia Union | Minnesota United | |||
21h00 | Colorado Rapids | Los Angeles FC | |||
00h30 | Charlotte FC | FC Cincinnati | |||
00h30 | DC United | CF Montreal | |||
00h30 | Inter Miami CF | New York City FC | |||
00h30 | Orlando City | New York Red Bulls | |||
00h30 | Toronto FC | Sporting Kansas City | |||
01h30 | Austin FC | FC Dallas | |||
01h30 | Houston Dynamo FC | San Jose Earthquakes | |||
01h30 | Nashville SC | Columbus Crew | |||
03h30 | Real Salt Lake | St. Louis City | |||
04h30 | LA Galaxy | Seattle Sounders FC | |||
04h30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | Portland Timbers |
01h30 | Junior FC | La Equidad | |||
20h00 | Envigado | Atletico Nacional | |||
22h10 | Deportivo Pasto | Once Caldas | |||
00h20 | Chico FC | CD Jaguares | |||
03h30 | Fortaleza FC | Millonarios |
23h00 | Cerro Porteno | Nacional | |||
01h30 | Libertad | Olimpia |
21h00 | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo | |||
23h00 | Central Cordoba de Santiago | Racing Club | |||
01h00 | Talleres | Velez Sarsfield |
16h00 | Huachipato | Universidad Catolica | |||
22h00 | Colo Colo | Everton CD | |||
00h30 | Deportes Copiapo | Union La Calera |
01h00 | CSD Macara | Barcelona SC | |||
19h00 | Mushuc Runa | Aucas | |||
21h30 | Libertad | Tecnico Universitario | |||
00h00 | Cumbaya | El Nacional |
14h00 | TP Mazembe | Petro Atletico | |||
19h00 | Young Africans | Mamelodi Sundowns FC | |||
22h00 | Esperance | ASEC Mimosas |
16h30 | Arouca | Farense | |||
16h30 | Vitoria de Guimaraes | Moreirense | |||
19h00 | Boavista | Rio Ave | |||
21h30 | Estoril | FC Porto |
17h00 | Metz | Monaco | |||
21h00 | Lyon | Reims |
16h30 | NEC Nijmegen | PSV Eindhoven | |||
18h45 | Sparta Rotterdam | Fortuna Sittard | |||
20h00 | Go Ahead Eagles | Excelsior | |||
20h00 | RKC Waalwijk | SC Heerenveen | |||
21h00 | AZ Alkmaar | Vitesse Arnhem |
14h00 | Getafe | FC Séville | |||
16h15 | Almeria | Osasuna | |||
18h30 | Valencia | Mallorca | |||
21h00 | Barcelona | Las Palmas |
13h30 | Newcastle United | West Ham United | |||
16h00 | AFC Bournemouth | Everton | |||
16h00 | Chelsea | Burnley | |||
16h00 | Nottingham | Crystal Palace | |||
16h00 | Sheffield United | Fulham | |||
16h00 | Tottenham Hotspur | Luton Town | |||
18h30 | Aston Villa | Wolverhampton Wanderers | |||
21h00 | Brentford | Manchester United |
20h45 | Anderlecht | Royal Antwerp |
13h30 | FK Zvijezda 09 | Siroki Brijeg | |||
16h00 | GOSK Gabela | Posusje | |||
20h45 | Borac Banja Luka | Zrinjski Mostar |
12h30 | Naples | Atalanta | |||
15h00 | Genoa | Frosinone | |||
15h00 | Torino | Monza | |||
18h00 | Lazio | Juventus | |||
20h45 | Fiorentina | AC Milan |
18h00 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Lugano | |||
18h00 | Winterthur | Servette | |||
20h30 | FC Bâle | FC Zürich |
13h00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Elversberg | |||
13h00 | Holstein Kiel | Hansa Rostock | |||
13h00 | Kaiserslautern | Fortuna Duesseldorf | |||
20h30 | Hertha Berlin | Nuernberg |
20h00 | Universitatea Craiova | Rapid Bucuresti |
20h00 | Al Nassr FC | Al Taee | |||
20h00 | Al Riyadh | Abha | |||
20h00 | Al Shabab | Al Hilal | |||
20h00 | Al-Wehda | Al Fateh FC |
12h30 | Rakow Czestochowa | Ruch Chorzow | |||
15h00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ?-? | LKS Lodz | ||
17h30 | Piast Gliwice | ?-? | Slask Wroclaw | ||
20h00 | Pogon Szczecin | ?-? | Cracovia |
14h30 | Kisvarda | Debreceni VSC | |||
17h00 | MTK Budapest | Kecskemeti TE | |||
19h30 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Diosgyori VTK |
14h50 | NK Varazdin | HNK Gorica | |||
17h00 | Rudes | Rijeka | |||
19h30 | Hajduk Split | Dinamo Zagreb |
14h00 | Panserraikos FC | Asteras Tripolis | |||
16h30 | NFC Volos | Kifisia FC | |||
18h30 | PAS Giannina | Panetolikos | |||
19h00 | OFI Crete | Atromitos |
15h00 | Valenciennes | St-Etienne | |||
19h00 | Amiens | Pau | |||
19h00 | Bordeaux | Paris FC | |||
19h00 | Concarneau | Angers | |||
19h00 | Dunkerque | Annecy FC | |||
19h00 | Grenoble | Guingamp | |||
19h00 | Laval | SC Bastia | |||
19h00 | Quevilly | Caen | |||
19h00 | Troyes | Rodez |
14h00 | FK Radnicki 1923 | Napredak | |||
14h00 | Radnicki Nis | Mladost Lucani | |||
16h00 | Javor | FK Crvena Zvezda | |||
18h30 | Partizan Beograd | FK Spartak Subotica |
15h30 | Bayer Leverkusen | Hoffenheim | |||
15h30 | Borussia Moenchengladbach | Freiburg | |||
15h30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Union Berlin | |||
15h30 | RB Leipzig | Mainz 05 | |||
15h30 | Werder Bremen | VFL Wolfsburg | |||
18h30 | Bayern Munich | Borussia Dortmund |
14h00 | Real Valladolid | Levante | |||
16h15 | Eibar | Eldense | |||
16h15 | FC Andorra | CD Mirandes | |||
16h15 | Leganes | Cartagena | |||
18h30 | Albacete | SD Huesca | |||
18h30 | Sporting Gijon | Racing Santander |
16h00 | AS Jeunesse Esch | FC Differdange 03 | |||
16h00 | Schifflange 95 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | |||
16h30 | FC Victoria Rosport | CS Fola Esch | |||
18h00 | F91 Dudelange | Una Strassen | |||
18h00 | Marisca Miersch | US Mondorf les Bains | |||
18h00 | Swift Hesperange | FC Mondercange | |||
18h00 | Union Titus Petange | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | |||
18h30 | FC Progres Niederkorn | FC Wiltz 71 |
18h15 | OH Leuven | KV Mechelen |
14h00 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Hapoel Haifa | |||
18h00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Bnei Sakhnin |
18h00 | AEL Limassol | Ethnikos Achnas | |||
18h00 | Nea Salamis | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion |
16h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | Samtredia | |||
18h00 | FC Gagra | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
15h00 | Bohemians 1905 | ?-? | Jablonec | ||
15h00 | Sigma Olomouc | ?-? | Pardubice | ||
15h00 | Viktoria Plzen | ?-? | Slovan Liberec | ||
18h00 | Slovacko | ?-? | Slavia Prague |
13h00 | Botev Vratsa | Hebar | |||
15h30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||
18h00 | PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | PFK CSKA Sofia |
15h00 | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||
17h30 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | FC Ashdod |
17h30 | Slovan Bratislava | Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
15h00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | Koper | |||
17h30 | NK Celje | Aluminij |
14h45 | Botosani | CSM Politehnica Iasi | |||
17h00 | Universitatea Cluj | UTA Arad |
17h00 | Austria Lustenau | WSG Tirol | |||
17h00 | Wolfsberger AC | Altach |
12h00 | Obolon Kyiv | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||
14h30 | Polissya Zhytomyr | Chornomorets Odesa | |||
17h00 | Veres Rivne | Kryvbas |
12h00 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ?-? | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
14h30 | PFC Sochi | ?-? | CSKA Moscow | ||
15h30 | Baltika | ?-? | Nizhny Novgorod | ||
17h00 | Spartak Moscow | ?-? | Ural |
12h00 | Uniao de Leiria | Nacional | |||
15h00 | Maritimo | Leixoes | |||
16h30 | AVS Futebol SAD | Santa Clara | |||
16h30 | FC Porto B | Penafiel |
12h00 | Naftan Novopolotsk | BATE Borisov | |||
14h00 | FK Vitebsk | Slavia Mozyr | |||
16h00 | Isloch | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
14h00 | Hegelmann | FK Panevezys | |||
16h00 | FA Siauliai | FK TransINVEST |
13h30 | Sabail | Turan Tovuz | |||
16h00 | Sabah FK | Zira |
16h00 | Aberdeen | Ross County | |||
16h00 | Hearts | Kilmarnock | |||
16h00 | Motherwell | St. Mirren | |||
16h00 | Rangers | Hibernian | |||
16h00 | St. Johnstone | Dundee FC |
15h00 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | Trencin | |||
15h00 | Skalica | Zemplin Michalovce | |||
15h00 | Zlate Moravce | FC Kosice |
13h00 | FK Liepaja | RFS | |||
15h00 | BFC Daugavpils | FK Tukums 2000 |
15h00 | IFK Norrkoeping | Malmoe FF |
13h00 | Guingamp (F) | Saint-Etienne | |||
14h30 | FC Fleury 91 (F) | Lille | |||
14h30 | Reims | Bordeaux (F) |
11h30 | Parnu JK Vaprus | Nomme JK Kalju | |||
13h30 | Narva Trans | Nomme United |
13h00 | FC Prishtina | Ballkani | |||
13h00 | Malisheva | Drita |
08h30 | Wuhan Three Towns | Beijing Guoan | |||
12h00 | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | Nantong Zhiyun FC | |||
12h35 | Qingdao West Coast | Qingdao Hainiu | |||
13h00 | Shanghai Port | Henan FC |
08h30 | Dalian Zhixing | Heilongjiang Ice City FC | |||
08h30 | Shanghai Jiading | Yanbian Longding | |||
12h30 | Chongqing Tongliang Long | Jiangxi Lushan | |||
12h30 | Guangzhou FC | Yunnan Yukun |
05h00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gamba Osaka | |||
06h00 | Albirex Niigata | Kashiwa Reysol | |||
06h00 | Vissel Kobe | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | |||
07h00 | Kashima Antlers | Jubilo Iwata | |||
07h00 | Kawasaki Frontale | FC Tokyo | |||
07h00 | Machida Zelvia | Sagan Tosu | |||
07h00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | Avispa Fukuoka | |||
08h00 | Cerezo Osaka | Shonan Bellmare | |||
08h00 | Nagoya Grampus | Yokohama F.Marinos |
FT | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 (1-0) | Estudiantes | ||
FT | Tigre | 1-4 (1-3) | Belgrano |