Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
Rep. | ES Setif | Reporté | US Souf | ||
Rep. | JS Kabylie | Reporté | CS Constantine | ||
Rep. | NC Magra | Reporté | JS Saoura | ||
Rep. | Paradou AC | Reporté | ASO Chlef | ||
Rep. | US Biskra | Reporté | MC Oran | ||
Rep. | USM Khenchela | Reporté | MC Alger |
33' | Cobresal | 0-2 | Talleres |
33' | Metropolitanos FC | 0-1 | Lanus |
33' | Nacional | 0-0 | Racing |
33' | Cerro Porteno | 0-0 | Fluminense |
06h00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | Shonan Bellmare | |||
07h00 | Albirex Niigata | FC Tokyo | |||
07h00 | Jubilo Iwata | Machida Zelvia | |||
07h00 | Vissel Kobe | Kyoto Sanga FC |
07h00 | Seoul E-Land FC | Chungnam Asan FC |
07h00 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | FC Seoul |
03h00 | Puebla | CF America | |||
05h10 | Queretaro FC | Club Universidad Nacional |
02h00 | Deportivo Cuenca | Mushuc Runa |
01h30 | Sportivo Trinidense | Sol de America |
01h00 | O'Higgins | Union Espanola |
21h15 | Gil Vicente | Arouca |
20h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC | Esperance | |||
21h00 | Al Ahly SC | TP Mazembe |
20h45 | Drogheda United | ?-? | Sligo Rovers | ||
20h45 | Dundalk | ?-? | Bohemian FC | ||
20h45 | Shelbourne | ?-? | St. Patrick's Athletic | ||
20h45 | Waterford FC | ?-? | Derry City | ||
21h00 | Shamrock Rovers | ?-? | Galway United FC |
21h00 | Montpellier | Nantes |
21h00 | Real Sociedad | Real Madrid |
21h00 | Queens Park Rangers | Leeds United |
20h45 | Eupen | Sporting Charleroi |
19h00 | Finn Harps | ?-? | Cork City | ||
20h45 | Athlone Town | Cobh Ramblers | |||
20h45 | Bray Wanderers | Kerry FC | |||
20h45 | Treaty United | ?-? | UCD |
20h45 | Frosinone | Salernitana |
20h30 | Pisa | Catanzaro | |||
20h30 | Venezia | Cremonese |
20h30 | VFL Bochum | Hoffenheim |
20h30 | FC Andorra | Racing Santander |
18h00 | Piast Gliwice | ?-? | Warta Poznan | ||
20h30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ?-? | Pogon Szczecin |
20h00 | Salmi | MCO Oujda |
17h00 | Al Hilal | Al Fateh FC | |||
17h00 | Damac FC | Al-Taawoun | |||
20h00 | Al Ittihad | Al Shabab |
20h00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | Puskas FC Academy |
19h30 | Austria Wien | Altach |
17h30 | FK Vitebsk | BATE Borisov | |||
19h30 | Dynamo Brest | Naftan Novopolotsk |
19h00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Botev Vratsa |
19h00 | Cukaricki | Mladost Lucani |
19h00 | Lyngby | Vejle Boldklub |
19h00 | Dinamo Bucarest | FC Voluntari |
19h00 | Adana Demirspor | Galatasaray |
18h30 | Hertha Berlin | Hannover 96 | |||
18h30 | St. Pauli | Hansa Rostock |
17h00 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | Samtredia | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | FC Telavi |
18h00 | Parnu JK Vaprus | Nomme United |
18h00 | NK Istra 1961 | Slaven |
17h30 | Zemplin Michalovce | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
17h00 | Vozdovac | FK Spartak Subotica |
17h00 | FS Metta/LU | Auda |
17h00 | FC Inter Turku | EIF |
17h00 | JS Saoura | US Souf | |||
17h00 | MC El Bayadh | USM Khenchela | |||
17h00 | US Biskra | ES Setif |
12h00 | Qingdao West Coast | Nantong Zhiyun FC | |||
13h00 | Shenzhen Peng City | Qingdao Hainiu | |||
13h35 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C. | Henan FC | |||
13h35 | Changchun Yatai | Meizhou Hakka | |||
13h35 | Wuhan Three Towns | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | |||
13h35 | Zhejiang Professional | Beijing Guoan | |||
14h00 | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | Shandong Taishan |
11h45 | Brisbane Roar FC | Adelaide United |
02h00 | Always Ready | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | |||
04h00 | Independiente Medellin | Defensa y Justicia |
04h00 | Delfin | Internacional |
02h00 | Fortaleza | Boca Juniors |
02h00 | Palestino | Millonarios |
02h00 | Barcelona SC | Sao Paulo |