Football - Irlande du Nord : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Linfield | 1-1 (1-1) | Larne | ||
FT | Coleraine | 0-2 (0-2) | Crusaders | ||
FT | Cliftonville | 2-0 (1-0) | Glentoran | ||
FT | Crusaders | 2-1 (1-0) | Cliftonville | ||
FT | Glentoran | 1-2 (0-1) | Larne | ||
FT | Linfield | 2-2 (0-1) | Coleraine | ||
FT | Larne | 8-1 (4-0) | Cliftonville | ||
FT | Coleraine | 2-1 (0-0) | Glentoran | ||
FT | Crusaders | 1-2 (0-1) | Linfield | ||
FT | Glentoran | 0-0 (0-0) | Linfield | ||
FT | Coleraine | 2-2 (0-2) | Cliftonville | ||
FT | Larne | 0-1 (0-0) | Crusaders |
FT | Dungannon Swifts | 2-0 (1-0) | Glenavon | ||
FT | Carrick Rangers | 2-1 (2-1) | Loughgall | ||
FT | Ballymena United | 4-0 (2-0) | Newry City AFC | ||
FT | Newry City AFC | 1-3 (1-3) | Carrick Rangers | ||
FT | Dungannon Swifts | 2-0 (0-0) | Loughgall | ||
FT | Ballymena United | 1-0 (1-0) | Glenavon | ||
FT | Newry City AFC | 0-2 (0-1) | Dungannon Swifts | ||
FT | Loughgall | 3-1 (2-0) | Glenavon | ||
FT | Carrick Rangers | 2-1 (0-0) | Ballymena United | ||
FT | Dungannon Swifts | 3-2 (3-0) | Carrick Rangers | ||
FT | Glenavon | 3-2 (1-0) | Newry City AFC | ||
FT | Loughgall | 2-3 (0-2) | Ballymena United |
FT | Portadown | 1-1 (0-0) | Dundela | ||
FT | Institute | 1-1 (1-1) | Bangor | ||
FT | Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. | 1-2 (0-2) | Annagh United | ||
FT | Dundela | 1-3 (1-0) | Bangor | ||
FT | Institute | 0-2 (0-0) | Annagh United | ||
FT | Portadown | 3-1 (1-0) | Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. | ||
FT | Portadown | 2-4 (0-2) | Annagh United | ||
FT | Dundela | 3-4 (0-1) | Institute | ||
FT | Bangor | 3-0 (2-0) | Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. | ||
FT | Institute | 2-2 (1-1) | Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. | ||
FT | Bangor | 0-3 (0-0) | Portadown | ||
FT | Dundela | 0-1 (0-1) | Annagh United |
FT | Dergview FC | 1-1 (0-0) | Knockbreda | ||
FT | Ballinamallard United | 0-5 (0-5) | Ards | ||
FT | Newington FC | 2-4 (0-3) | Ballyclare Comrades | ||
FT | Ards | 1-2 (1-0) | Ballyclare Comrades | ||
FT | Ballinamallard United | 2-0 (2-0) | Dergview FC | ||
FT | Ards | 1-1 (0-0) | Newington FC | ||
FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 4-0 (1-0) | Knockbreda | ||
FT | Knockbreda | 0-3 (0-1) | Ards | ||
FT | Ballinamallard United | 3-1 (0-0) | Newington FC | ||
FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 2-1 (2-0) | Dergview FC | ||
FT | Dergview FC | 1-1 (1-0) | Newington FC | ||
FT | Knockbreda | 2-0 (0-0) | Ballinamallard United |
FT | Cliftonville | 2-0 (1-0) | Larne | ||
FT | Glentoran | 1-3 (0-1) | Linfield | ||
FT | Institute | 1-3 (0-1) | Linfield | ||
FT | Larne | 4-1 (0-0) | Newington FC | ||
FT | Glentoran | 2-0 (1-0) | Ballyclare Comrades | ||
FT | Portadown | 0-2 (0-0) | Cliftonville | ||
FT | Institute | 1-0 (1-0) | Ards | ||
FT | Dungannon Swifts | 2-3 (1-0) | Ballyclare Comrades | ||
FT | Newry City AFC | 1-2 (1-2) | Newington FC | ||
FT | Linfield | 2-0 (1-0) | Ballymena United | ||
FT | Larne | 5-0 (2-0) | Glenavon | ||
FT | Portadown | 2-1 (1-1) | Bangor | ||
FT | Cliftonville | 4-0 (1-0) | Loughgall | ||
FT | Ballymacash Rangers | 1-6 (0-4) | Glentoran | ||
FT | Newington FC | 2-1 (1-1) | Dundela |
Abd. | Dundela | 1-1 | Institute | ||
FT | Knockbreda | 2-1 (1-0) | Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. | ||
FT | Dergview FC | 0-2 (0-0) | Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. | ||
FT | Bangor | 0-1 (0-0) | Institute | ||
FT | Portadown | 2-0 (1-0) | Knockbreda | ||
FT | Dundela | 1-1 (0-0) | Ballyclare Comrades | ||
FT | Harland & Wolff Welders F.C. | 0-1 (0-1) | Institute | ||
FT | Ballinamallard United | 1-0 (0-0) | Annagh United | ||
FT | Ards | 2-0 (0-0) | Dergview FC | ||
FT | Newington FC | 1-3 (0-2) | Dundela | ||
FT | Knockbreda | 2-0 (1-0) | Ballyclare Comrades | ||
FT | Portadown | 2-1 (1-0) | Bangor | ||
FT | Newington FC | 2-2 (1-1) | Knockbreda | ||
FT | Ards | 1-3 (1-2) | Portadown | ||
FT | Annagh United | 2-0 (2-0) | Newington FC | ||
FT | Dundela | 1-0 (1-0) | Ballinamallard United | ||
Abd. | Dundela | 1-1 | Institute |