Football - Italie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
INT | Udinese | 1-1 | Roma | ||
FT | AC Milan | 1-2 (0-1) | Inter Milan | ||
FT | Roma | 1-3 (0-2) | Bologna | ||
FT | Monza | 1-2 (0-1) | Atalanta | ||
FT | Salernitana | 0-2 (0-0) | Fiorentina | ||
FT | Torino | 0-0 (0-0) | Frosinone | ||
FT | Sassuolo | 0-3 (0-2) | Lecce | ||
FT | Hellas Verona | 1-0 (0-0) | Udinese | ||
FT | Empoli | 1-0 (1-0) | Naples | ||
FT | Cagliari | 2-2 (2-0) | Juventus | ||
FT | Genoa | 0-1 (0-0) | Lazio | ||
FT | Atalanta | 2-2 (2-0) | Hellas Verona | ||
FT | Fiorentina | 1-1 (0-1) | Genoa | ||
FT | Inter Milan | 2-2 (1-0) | Cagliari | ||
FT | Sassuolo | 3-3 (2-1) | AC Milan | ||
FT | Naples | 2-2 (1-0) | Frosinone | ||
INT | Udinese | 1-1 | Roma |
FT | Lecco | 1-2 (1-0) | Venezia | ||
FT | Catanzaro | 0-0 (0-0) | Cremonese | ||
FT | Spezia | 0-0 (0-0) | Sampdoria | ||
FT | Sudtirol | 0-0 (0-0) | Cittadella | ||
FT | Bari | 1-1 (0-1) | Pisa | ||
FT | FeralpiSalo | 2-5 (2-3) | Como | ||
FT | Brescia | 0-0 (0-0) | Ternana | ||
FT | Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Modena | ||
FT | Reggiana | 0-4 (0-2) | Cosenza | ||
FT | Palermo | 0-0 (0-0) | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
FT | Venezia | 2-0 (1-0) | Brescia | ||
FT | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2-0 (1-0) | Spezia | ||
FT | Cosenza | 1-1 (0-1) | Palermo | ||
FT | Lecco | 1-0 (0-0) | Reggiana | ||
FT | Pisa | 3-1 (2-0) | FeralpiSalo |
FT | Atalanta | 4-1 (1-0) | Fiorentina | ||
FT | Lazio | 2-1 (1-0) | Juventus | ||
FT | Fiorentina | 1-0 (1-0) | Atalanta | ||
FT | Juventus | 2-0 (0-0) | Lazio | ||
FT | Juventus | 4-0 (2-0) | Frosinone | ||
FT | AC Milan | 1-2 (1-1) | Atalanta | ||
FT | Lazio | 1-0 (0-0) | Roma | ||
Pen. | *Fiorentina | 0-0(0-0) | Bologna | ||
FT | Juventus | 6-1 (2-1) | Salernitana | ||
FT | Roma | 2-1 (0-1) | Cremonese | ||
FT | Atalanta | 3-1 (1-0) | Sassuolo | ||
FT | AC Milan | 4-1 (2-0) | Cagliari | ||
AP | Inter Milan | AP 1-2 | Bologna | ||
FT | Naples | 0-4 (0-0) | Frosinone | ||
Pen. | *Fiorentina | 2-2(2-2) | Parma Calcio 1913 |
FT | Triestina | 2-2 (1-1) | Novara | ||
FT | Renate | 0-2 (0-0) | Giana Erminio | ||
FT | Pro Vercelli | 2-0 (2-0) | ArzignanoChiampo | ||
FT | LR Vicenza | 2-0 (2-0) | Trento | ||
FT | Fiorenzuola | 1-1 (1-0) | Calcio Padova | ||
FT | Pergolettese | 1-1 (0-1) | AlbinoLeffe | ||
FT | Legnago Salus | 0-0 (0-0) | Alessandria | ||
FT | Pro Patria | 1-3 (0-2) | Virtus Verona | ||
FT | Atalanta U23 | 3-0 (2-0) | Pro Sesto | ||
FT | Lumezzane | 4-3 (1-1) | Mantova | ||
FT | Mantova | 1-2 (0-2) | LR Vicenza | ||
FT | Giana Erminio | 0-1 (0-0) | Triestina | ||
FT | Virtus Verona | 1-2 (0-1) | Pergolettese | ||
FT | Calcio Padova | 2-0 (2-0) | Atalanta U23 | ||
FT | Alessandria | 1-2 (1-2) | Pro Patria |
FT | Torres | 1-1 (1-0) | Cesena | ||
FT | Pescara | 0-2 (0-1) | Ancona | ||
FT | Rimini | 1-0 (0-0) | Virtus Entella | ||
FT | Recanatese | 2-2 (1-1) | Gubbio | ||
FT | Juventus Next Gen | 2-1 (1-1) | Fermana | ||
FT | Lucchese | 0-1 (0-0) | Carrarese | ||
FT | SPAL 2013 | 2-0 (0-0) | ASD Pineto | ||
FT | Pontedera | 2-2 (2-1) | Olbia | ||
FT | Sestri Levante | 3-2 (1-2) | Vis Pesaro | ||
FT | Perugia | 1-1 (0-0) | S.S. Arezzo | ||
FT | Cesena | 3-0 (2-0) | Recanatese | ||
FT | S.S. Arezzo | 1-1 (1-1) | Torres | ||
FT | Vis Pesaro | 1-0 (0-0) | Perugia | ||
FT | Carrarese | 3-0 (1-0) | Rimini | ||
FT | Gubbio | 0-0 (0-0) | Pontedera |
FT | Messina | 2-2 (0-1) | Potenza | ||
FT | Foggia | 1-2 (1-1) | Audace Cerignola | ||
FT | Benevento | 4-0 (1-0) | Latina | ||
FT | AZ Picerno | 0-0 (0-0) | Brindisi | ||
FT | Taranto | 1-0 (0-0) | Avellino | ||
FT | Virtus Francavilla | 1-1 (0-0) | Juve Stabia | ||
FT | Giugliano | 1-1 (0-1) | Casertana | ||
FT | Turris | 0-0 (0-0) | Monterosi | ||
FT | Sorrento | 3-2 (0-0) | Catania | ||
FT | Crotone | 3-1 (0-1) | Monopoli | ||
FT | Avellino | 1-0 (0-0) | Benevento | ||
FT | Juve Stabia | 1-1 (1-0) | Crotone | ||
FT | Catania | 1-0 (1-0) | Messina | ||
FT | Monopoli | 1-2 (0-0) | Taranto | ||
FT | Audace Cerignola | 3-0 (1-0) | Virtus Francavilla |
FT | Lavagnese | 4-2 (2-1) | Asti | ||
FT | P.D.H.A.E. | 1-2 (0-1) | Alba Calcio | ||
FT | Bra | 0-1 (0-1) | Vado | ||
FT | Voghera | 2-2 (0-0) | US Albenga | ||
FT | ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 | 0-1 (0-1) | Sanremese | ||
FT | ASDC Gozzano | 0-1 (0-0) | RG Ticino | ||
FT | Derthona | 0-1 (0-1) | US Fezzanese | ||
FT | Pinerolo | 1-1 (1-0) | SCD Ligorna | ||
FT | Chisola | 1-2 (1-1) | Citta di Varese | ||
FT | Alcione | 3-0 (2-0) | Borgosesia | ||
FT | Citta di Varese | 1-1 (1-0) | Pinerolo | ||
FT | US Fezzanese | 1-0 (0-0) | P.D.H.A.E. | ||
FT | Alba Calcio | 3-3 (1-1) | ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 | ||
FT | Alcione | 2-1 (1-0) | Bra | ||
FT | Borgosesia | 2-1 (1-0) | Lavagnese |
FT | Folgore Caratese | 1-1 (1-0) | Pro Palazzolo | ||
FT | Real Calepina | 0-1 (0-1) | Caldiero Terme | ||
FT | Union ASD Casatese | 2-1 (1-0) | Club Milano | ||
FT | Clivense | 2-0 (2-0) | Brusaporto | ||
FT | Villa D'Alme | 1-1 (0-1) | AC Legnano | ||
FT | Caravaggio | 0-2 (0-2) | Arconatese | ||
FT | Castellanzese | 0-3 (0-2) | Piacenza | ||
FT | Virtus CiseranoBergamo | 0-1 (0-1) | Crema | ||
FT | Tritium | 0-2 (0-0) | Desenzano | ||
FT | ASD Varesina | 2-1 (0-1) | AC Ponte San Pietro | ||
FT | Piacenza | 0-0 (0-0) | Clivense | ||
FT | Club Milano | 0-0 (0-0) | Villa D'Alme | ||
FT | Crema | 0-1 (0-0) | Real Calepina | ||
FT | AC Legnano | 1-1 (1-0) | ASD Varesina | ||
FT | Arconatese | 1-1 (1-1) | Folgore Caratese |
FT | Virtus Bolzano | 2-2 (0-2) | Portogruaro | ||
FT | Atletico Castegnato | 1-4 (0-1) | Montecchio Maggiore | ||
FT | Cjarlins Muzane | 2-0 (2-0) | Bassano | ||
FT | Mestre | 2-0 (2-0) | Mori | ||
FT | Portogruaro | 1-1 (1-1) | Campodarsego | ||
FT | Virtus Bolzano | 2-3 (1-2) | Adriese | ||
FT | Treviso | 3-1 (2-0) | Chions | ||
FT | Clodiense | 1-0 (1-0) | Luparense | ||
FT | Breno | 3-2 (2-2) | Montebelluna | ||
FT | Este | 2-1 (0-0) | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
FT | Chions | 2-2 (1-0) | Atletico Castegnato | ||
FT | Luparense | 0-1 (0-0) | Treviso | ||
FT | Mori | 1-3 (0-2) | Cjarlins Muzane | ||
FT | Bassano | 0-2 (0-1) | Breno | ||
FT | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1-2 (0-1) | Clodiense |
CANCEL | Lentigione | 0-0 | Pistoiese | ||
CANCEL | Pistoiese | 0-0 | Corticella | ||
CANCEL | Sant'Angelo | 0-0 | Pistoiese | ||
FT | Corticella | 2-2 (1-1) | Borgo San Donnino | ||
FT | AC Carpi | 2-1 (0-1) | Forli | ||
FT | Victor San Marino | 1-0 (1-0) | Imolese Calcio | ||
FT | SG City Nova | 3-0 (1-0) | ASD Fanfulla | ||
FT | Aglianese | 0-1 (0-0) | Progresso | ||
FT | Lentigione | 3-1 (1-1) | Prato | ||
FT | Mezzolara | 3-1 (1-1) | Sammaurese | ||
FT | Ravenna | 3-0 (1-0) | Certaldo | ||
FT | Imolese Calcio | 0-2 (0-1) | Lentigione | ||
FT | Forli | 3-0 (1-0) | Victor San Marino | ||
FT | Certaldo | 1-6 (0-1) | Corticella | ||
FT | Mezzolara | 0-0 (0-0) | Aglianese |
FT | San Donato | 0-1 (0-0) | Grosseto | ||
FT | Livorno | 1-0 (0-0) | Sangiovannese | ||
FT | Poggibonsi | 4-1 (4-0) | Cenaia 1969 | ||
FT | Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano | 0-1 (0-1) | Seravezza | ||
FT | Real Forte Querceta | 1-1 (1-1) | Tau Calcio Altopascio | ||
FT | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 0-2 (0-0) | US Gavorrano | ||
FT | Trestina | 1-2 (0-0) | Figline | ||
FT | Aquila Montevarchi | 1-1 (1-1) | Orvietana | ||
FT | Pianese | 4-0 (1-0) | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | ||
FT | Grosseto | 3-0 (1-0) | Real Forte Querceta | ||
FT | Cenaia 1969 | 1-1 (0-0) | Sangiovannese | ||
FT | Aquila Montevarchi | 3-0 (2-0) | San Donato | ||
FT | Seravezza | 1-2 (0-0) | Poggibonsi | ||
FT | US Gavorrano | 1-1 (0-1) | Trestina | ||
FT | Figline | 2-1 (0-1) | Livorno |
FT | Sora | 2-1 (1-0) | Alma Juventus Fano | ||
FT | Matese | 0-2 (0-1) | Termoli Calcio | ||
FT | Roma City | 0-1 (0-0) | Forsempronese | ||
FT | Atletico Ascoli | 2-1 (1-1) | Sambenedettese | ||
FT | Tivoli Calcio | 1-2 (0-2) | Avezzano | ||
FT | Senigallia | 0-2 (0-1) | Vastogirardi | ||
FT | Monterotondo | 3-1 (3-0) | Chieti | ||
FT | L'Aquila | 2-1 (1-0) | United Riccione | ||
FT | Campobasso | 1-1 (0-0) | SN Notaresco | ||
FT | Termoli Calcio | 2-1 (0-1) | Monterotondo | ||
FT | SN Notaresco | 0-0 (0-0) | Chieti | ||
FT | Forsempronese | 1-1 (1-1) | Atletico Ascoli | ||
FT | Sora | 5-0 (2-0) | Tivoli Calcio | ||
FT | Vastogirardi | 0-1 (0-1) | L'Aquila | ||
FT | Sambenedettese | 0-1 (0-1) | Campobasso |
FT | Budoni | 1-2 (1-1) | Boreale | ||
FT | ASD Trastevere | 1-3 (1-2) | Ischia Isolaverde | ||
FT | Flaminia | 2-1 (2-0) | Cassino | ||
FT | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 2-0 (1-0) | San Marzano | ||
FT | NF Ardea Calcio | 3-1 (1-1) | Anziolavinio | ||
FT | Ostia Mare | 1-3 (0-2) | Romana FC | ||
FT | Nocerina | 2-0 (0-0) | Latte Dolce | ||
FT | Gladiator | 0-1 (0-1) | Atletico Uri | ||
FT | Cavese | 4-2 (2-1) | Cynthialbalonga | ||
FT | Cynthialbalonga | 5-1 (3-1) | ASD Trastevere | ||
FT | Anziolavinio | 2-1 (1-0) | Sarrabus Ogliastra | ||
FT | Cassino | 2-0 (1-0) | NF Ardea Calcio | ||
FT | Romana FC | 1-1 (0-0) | Flaminia | ||
FT | Latte Dolce | 1-1 (1-0) | Ostia Mare | ||
FT | Ischia Isolaverde | 1-0 (1-0) | Gladiator |
Abd. | USD Palmese 1914 | 2-2 | Manfredonia | ||
FT | ACD Nardo | 1-0 (0-0) | Rotonda | ||
FT | Fidelis Andria | 2-0 (1-0) | Manfredonia | ||
FT | Gravina | 5-1 (1-1) | Bitonto | ||
FT | Angri | 1-0 (1-0) | Paganese | ||
FT | Citta di Fasano | 0-3 (0-2) | Santa Maria Cilento | ||
FT | Team Altamura | 2-1 (0-0) | Gallipoli | ||
FT | Casarano | 1-2 (1-1) | Matera | ||
FT | Martina | 3-0 (1-0) | Barletta | ||
FT | USD Palmese 1914 | 4-2 (2-1) | Gelbison Cilento | ||
FT | Barletta | 0-0 (0-0) | Casarano | ||
FT | Santa Maria Cilento | 0-3 (0-1) | Martina | ||
FT | Manfredonia | 0-0 (0-0) | Rotonda | ||
FT | Citta di Fasano | 1-2 (0-0) | Angri | ||
FT | Paganese | 1-2 (0-1) | Team Altamura | ||
FT | Matera | 2-0 (1-0) | Fidelis Andria | ||
Abd. | USD Palmese 1914 | 2-2 | Manfredonia |
CANCEL | Locri | 0-0 | Lamezia Terme | ||
CANCEL | Lamezia Terme | 0-0 | Canicatti | ||
FT | Canicatti | 5-0 (2-0) | Acireale | ||
CANCEL | Real Casalnuovo | 0-0 | Lamezia Terme | ||
FT | Locri | 1-4 (1-1) | LFA Reggio Calabria | ||
FT | Ragusa Calcio | 2-1 (0-1) | Gioiese | ||
FT | Vibonese | 0-1 (0-0) | Siracusa Calcio | ||
FT | Akragas | 1-2 (1-2) | San Luca | ||
FT | Sancataldese | 2-0 (2-0) | Igea Virtus | ||
FT | Castrovillari | 1-1 (0-0) | Portici | ||
FT | Trapani | 2-1 (2-0) | Licata | ||
FT | Acireale | 1-1 (0-1) | Real Casalnuovo | ||
CANCEL | Lamezia Terme | 0-0 | Akragas | ||
FT | Gioiese | 2-2 (1-1) | Sant'Agata | ||
FT | Igea Virtus | 4-0 (2-0) | Locri |
FT | Lecce U19 | 1-0 (1-0) | Sampdoria U19 | ||
FT | Empoli U19 | 2-2 (0-2) | Hellas Verona U19 | ||
FT | Torino U19 | 4-2 (2-0) | Frosinone U19 | ||
FT | Monza U19 | 1-1 (1-0) | Lazio U19 | ||
FT | Roma U19 | 4-0 (3-0) | Sassuolo U19 | ||
FT | Genoa U19 | 3-2 (1-1) | Fiorentina U19 | ||
FT | Atalanta U19 | 0-1 (0-1) | Juventus U19 | ||
FT | Inter U19 | 3-0 (2-0) | Cagliari U19 | ||
FT | Sampdoria U19 | 1-2 (0-1) | Bologna U19 | ||
FT | Fiorentina U19 | 5-1 (3-1) | Torino U19 | ||
FT | Lazio U19 | 2-1 (1-1) | Lecce U19 | ||
FT | Hellas Verona U19 | 2-0 (1-0) | Monza U19 | ||
FT | Frosinone U19 | 3-1 (0-0) | Genoa U19 | ||
FT | Juventus U19 | 3-3 (0-1) | Roma U19 | ||
FT | AC Milan U19 | 3-2 (1-1) | Empoli U19 |
FT | Fiorentina | 0-0 (0-0) | Roma (F) | ||
FT | Juventus | 2-1 (0-0) | Sassuolo | ||
FT | Roma (F) | 2-1 (1-0) | Juventus | ||
FT | Sassuolo | 2-1 (0-0) | Inter | ||
FT | Juventus | 4-0 (2-0) | Fiorentina | ||
FT | Inter | 1-2 (0-1) | Roma (F) | ||
FT | Fiorentina | 0-3 (0-1) | Inter | ||
FT | Roma (F) | 3-0 (1-0) | Sassuolo | ||
FT | Inter | 3-3 (1-1) | Juventus | ||
FT | Sassuolo | 1-0 (0-0) | Fiorentina |
FT | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | 1-1 (0-0) | Pomigliano Calcio | ||
FT | UC Sampdoria | 1-3 (0-1) | AC Milan | ||
FT | AC Milan | 3-2 (1-0) | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | ||
FT | Pomigliano Calcio | 1-2 (1-1) | FCF Como 2000 | ||
FT | FCF Como 2000 | 1-4 (1-1) | AC Milan | ||
FT | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | 2-0 (0-0) | UC Sampdoria | ||
FT | AC Milan | 4-0 (2-0) | Pomigliano Calcio | ||
FT | UC Sampdoria | 1-0 (1-0) | FCF Como 2000 | ||
FT | FCF Como 2000 | 1-1 (0-0) | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | ||
FT | Pomigliano Calcio | 0-5 (0-1) | UC Sampdoria |
FT | AC Milan | 2-1 (2-1) | Inter | ||
FT | Pomigliano Calcio | 3-4 (2-0) | FCF Como 2000 | ||
FT | Juventus | 4-1 (3-0) | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | ||
FT | Fiorentina | 0-1 (0-1) | Roma (F) | ||
FT | Sassuolo | 2-0 (0-0) | UC Sampdoria | ||
FT | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | 2-0 (2-0) | Pomigliano Calcio | ||
FT | Inter | 0-2 (0-2) | Juventus | ||
FT | UC Sampdoria | 1-3 (1-1) | AC Milan | ||
FT | FCF Como 2000 | 0-1 (0-0) | Fiorentina | ||
FT | Roma (F) | 3-0 (2-0) | Sassuolo | ||
FT | Juventus | 5-0 (2-0) | FCF Como 2000 | ||
FT | Fiorentina | 2-1 (1-0) | UC Sampdoria | ||
FT | Pomigliano Calcio | 2-6 (0-3) | Inter | ||
FT | Sassuolo | 1-0 (1-0) | AC Milan | ||
FT | S.S.D. Napoli Femminile | 0-1 (0-1) | Roma (F) |