Football - Japon : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 (2-1) | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
FT | Kashima Antlers | 2-1 (0-1) | Kawasaki Frontale | ||
FT | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2-3 (2-2) | Yokohama F.Marinos | ||
FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 (1-1) | Albirex Niigata | ||
FT | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 (1-0) | Jubilo Iwata | ||
FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 (0-1) | Nagoya Grampus | ||
FT | Sagan Tosu | 0-2 (0-0) | Cerezo Osaka | ||
FT | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 (0-0) | Machida Zelvia | ||
FT | Vissel Kobe | 0-0 (0-0) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 (0-2) | FC Tokyo | ||
FT | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 (0-1) | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||
FT | FC Tokyo | 1-2 (0-0) | Vissel Kobe | ||
FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 (0-0) | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 (1-0) | Tokyo Verdy | ||
FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 (1-1) | Shonan Bellmare |
AP | Kataller Toyama | AP 2-1 | Montedio Yamagata | ||
FT | FC Gifu | 1-2 (0-0) | Omiya Ardija | ||
FT | Fukushima United | 1-2 (0-2) | Roasso Kumamoto | ||
FT | Nagano Parceiro | 5-1 (3-0) | Tokushima Vortis | ||
Pen. | *Matsumoto Yamaga | 3-3(1-1) | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||
FT | FC Osaka | 0-2 (0-0) | Iwaki FC | ||
Pen. | *Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0(0-0) | Zweigen Kanazawa | ||
FT | Grulla Morioka | 1-0 (0-0) | Tochigi SC | ||
AP | Giravanz Kitakyushu | AP 1-0 | Oita Trinita | ||
FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 (0-0) | Vegalta Sendai | ||
FT | YSCC | 1-0 (0-0) | Mito Hollyhock | ||
FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 (0-1) | Blaublitz Akita | ||
FT | FC Ryukyu | 2-1 (0-0) | Fujieda MYFC | ||
FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 (0-1) | Fagiano Okayama FC | ||
AP | Thespakusatsu Gunma | AP 4-1 | SC Sagamihara |
FT | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 (0-0) | Fagiano Okayama FC | ||
FT | Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 (1-0) | Roasso Kumamoto | ||
FT | Iwaki FC | 0-0 (0-0) | Montedio Yamagata | ||
FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 (0-0) | Tokushima Vortis | ||
FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 (0-0) | JEF United Chiba | ||
FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 (1-0) | Blaublitz Akita | ||
FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-1 (0-1) | Ehime FC | ||
FT | Tochigi SC | 2-1 (0-0) | Oita Trinita | ||
FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 (0-1) | Ventforet Kofu | ||
FT | Kagoshima United | 0-4 (0-3) | Yokohama FC | ||
FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 (0-0) | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||
FT | Ehime FC | 1-2 (0-1) | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
FT | JEF United Chiba | 1-3 (1-1) | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
FT | Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 (0-0) | Tochigi SC | ||
FT | Yokohama FC | 1-0 (1-0) | Thespakusatsu Gunma |
FT | FC Gifu | 3-1 (1-0) | Grulla Morioka | ||
FT | Fukushima United | 0-0 (0-0) | Kataller Toyama | ||
FT | YSCC | 1-1 (1-0) | Gainare Tottori | ||
FT | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 (1-0) | SC Sagamihara | ||
FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 (0-1) | Nara Club | ||
FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 (1-1) | FC Ryukyu | ||
FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 (1-1) | Nagano Parceiro | ||
FT | Imabari FC | 0-1 (0-0) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||
FT | Omiya Ardija | 3-1 (3-0) | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||
FT | FC Osaka | 0-0 (0-0) | Matsumoto Yamaga | ||
FT | SC Sagamihara | 1-1 (0-1) | Omiya Ardija | ||
FT | FC Ryukyu | 2-1 (1-0) | YSCC | ||
FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 (1-0) | Azul Claro Numazu | ||
FT | Kataller Toyama | 1-0 (0-0) | Zweigen Kanazawa | ||
FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Osaka |
FT | Urawa Ladies | 2-0 (1-0) | Albirex Niigata Ladies | ||
FT | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 3-0 (2-0) | AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies | ||
FT | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 1-0 (1-0) | Nojima Stella | ||
FT | JEF Ladies | 1-2 (0-2) | Urawa Ladies | ||
FT | NTV Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 2-1 (1-0) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina | ||
FT | Albirex Niigata Ladies | 1-0 (1-0) | Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||
FT | Mynavi Sendai Ladies | 2-1 (1-0) | AS Elfen Saitama | ||
FT | JEF Ladies | 0-0 (0-0) | Albirex Niigata Ladies | ||
FT | Urawa Ladies | 2-0 (2-0) | Mynavi Sendai Ladies | ||
FT | Cerezo Osaka Sakai | 0-2 (0-1) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina | ||
FT | AS Elfen Saitama | 0-3 (0-1) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | ||
FT | Nojima Stella | 1-1 (0-0) | AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies | ||
FT | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 0-1 (0-0) | NTV Tokyo Verdy Beleza | ||
FT | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 2-0 (0-0) | JEF Ladies | ||
FT | Nojima Stella | 0-5 (0-5) | Urawa Ladies |
FT | Vissel Kobe | 0-1 (0-0) | Kawasaki Frontale |