Football - Pologne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
Abd. | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||
FT | Legia Warszawa | 3-1 (2-1) | Piast Gliwice | ||
FT | LKS Lodz | 1-1 (0-0) | Rakow Czestochowa | ||
FT | Korona Kielce | 2-2 (2-0) | Pogon Szczecin | ||
FT | Slask Wroclaw | 0-0 (0-0) | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||
FT | Ruch Chorzow | 1-2 (0-1) | Gornik Zabrze | ||
FT | Radomiak Radom | 0-2 (0-1) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||
FT | Cracovia | 2-2 (1-1) | Widzew Lodz | ||
FT | Lech Poznan | 2-0 (0-0) | Warta Poznan | ||
FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-0 (0-0) | Stal Mielec | ||
FT | Korona Kielce | 0-2 (0-2) | Rakow Czestochowa | ||
FT | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 (1-0) | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||
FT | Warta Poznan | 0-1 (0-0) | LKS Lodz | ||
FT | Widzew Lodz | 1-0 (0-0) | Legia Warszawa | ||
FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0-2 (0-1) | Zaglebie Lubin | ||
FT | Stal Mielec | 3-1 (2-0) | Ruch Chorzow | ||
Abd. | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Puszcza Niepolomice |
FT | GKS Katowice | 5-0 (3-0) | TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala | ||
FT | Gornik Leczna | 1-1 (1-0) | Znicz Pruszkow | ||
FT | Arka Gdynia | 2-2 (1-1) | Odra Opole | ||
FT | Stal Rzeszow | 2-1 (0-0) | Motor Lublin | ||
FT | GKS Tychy | 1-2 (0-1) | Chrobry Glogow | ||
FT | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-4 (1-0) | Resovia | ||
FT | Wisla Krakow | 2-0 (0-0) | Miedz Legnica | ||
FT | Lechia Gdansk | 4-0 (1-0) | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||
FT | Polonia Warszawa | 2-2 (1-1) | Wisla Plock | ||
FT | Wisla Plock | 2-1 (1-0) | Gornik Leczna | ||
FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1-1 (0-1) | Odra Opole | ||
FT | Resovia | 0-2 (0-0) | GKS Katowice | ||
FT | TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala | 1-2 (1-0) | Lechia Gdansk | ||
FT | Miedz Legnica | 2-2 (2-1) | GKS Tychy | ||
FT | Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 (0-0) | Stal Rzeszow |
AP | Wisla Krakow | AP 2-1 | Widzew Lodz | ||
AP | Jagiellonia Bialystok | AP 2-1 | Korona Kielce | ||
AP | Lech Poznan | AP 0-1 | Pogon Szczecin | ||
FT | Piast Gliwice | 3-0 (1-0) | Rakow Czestochowa | ||
FT | Arka Gdynia | 0-1 (0-1) | Lech Poznan | ||
FT | Wisla Krakow | 4-1 (1-0) | Stal Rzeszow | ||
FT | Carina Gubin | 2-5 (0-2) | Piast Gliwice | ||
AP | Korona Kielce | AP 2-1 | Legia Warszawa | ||
AP | Rakow Czestochowa | AP 1-0 | Cracovia | ||
FT | Stal Mielec | 1-2 (0-1) | Widzew Lodz | ||
FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-0 (0-0) | Warta Poznan | ||
AP | Pogon Szczecin | AP 2-1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||
FT | Wisla Pulawy | 1-4 (0-4) | Widzew Lodz | ||
FT | Resovia | 1-3 (0-1) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||
AP | Polonia Bytom | AP 1-3 | Arka Gdynia |
23' | GKS Jastrzebie | 0-0 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||
FT | Wisla Pulawy | 4-0 (1-0) | Olimpia Elblag | ||
FT | Polonia Bytom | 2-2 (0-1) | Wisla Pulawy | ||
FT | Hutnik Krakow | 1-1 (0-1) | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1-1 (0-1) | Radunia Stezyca | ||
FT | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 0-0 (0-0) | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
FT | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0-1 (0-1) | LKS Lodz II | ||
FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1-0 (0-0) | Olimpia Elblag | ||
FT | SKRA Czestochowa | 0-0 (0-0) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2-2 (1-2) | Wisla Pulawy | ||
FT | LKS Lodz II | 0-0 (0-0) | Hutnik Krakow | ||
FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0-1 (0-1) | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-0 (0-0) | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
FT | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-2 (0-1) | Olimpia Elblag | ||
FT | Radunia Stezyca | 1-1 (0-1) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||
FT | Pogon Siedlce | 3-3 (0-3) | Polonia Bytom | ||
23' | GKS Jastrzebie | 0-0 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
Pen. | Rakow Czestochowa | 0-0(0-0) | Legia Warszawa* |