Football - Pologne : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
Abd. | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||
FT | Warta Poznan | 5-2 (2-2) | Stal Mielec | ||
FT | Legia Warszawa | 0-0 (0-0) | Slask Wroclaw | ||
FT | LKS Lodz | 2-3 (0-1) | Lech Poznan | ||
FT | Cracovia | 0-1 (0-1) | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||
FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 (0-1) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||
FT | Ruch Chorzow | 2-3 (0-1) | Widzew Lodz | ||
FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0-2 (0-2) | Piast Gliwice | ||
FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 0-1 (0-0) | Gornik Zabrze | ||
FT | Korona Kielce | 4-0 (2-0) | Radomiak Radom | ||
FT | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 (2-0) | Zaglebie Lubin | ||
FT | Gornik Zabrze | 2-0 (1-0) | Slask Wroclaw | ||
FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-3 (1-2) | Cracovia | ||
FT | LKS Lodz | 3-2 (1-0) | Radomiak Radom | ||
FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 1-1 (0-1) | Legia Warszawa | ||
FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-1 (2-0) | Lech Poznan | ||
Abd. | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Puszcza Niepolomice |
FT | GKS Katowice | 0-0 (0-0) | Gornik Leczna | ||
FT | Motor Lublin | 1-1 (1-0) | Chrobry Glogow | ||
FT | Termalica Nieciecza | 0-1 (0-1) | Odra Opole | ||
FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1-0 (1-0) | Polonia Warszawa | ||
FT | Wisla Plock | 2-1 (0-1) | Miedz Legnica | ||
FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2-0 (0-0) | Arka Gdynia | ||
FT | Resovia | 1-1 (0-0) | Wisla Krakow | ||
FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0-1 (0-1) | Stal Rzeszow | ||
FT | TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala | 0-2 (0-1) | GKS Tychy | ||
FT | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-2 (0-2) | GKS Katowice | ||
FT | Miedz Legnica | 2-0 (1-0) | Motor Lublin | ||
FT | Arka Gdynia | 2-0 (1-0) | Wisla Plock | ||
FT | Odra Opole | 3-0 (1-0) | Chrobry Glogow | ||
FT | Gornik Leczna | 0-1 (0-0) | Lechia Gdansk | ||
FT | GKS Tychy | 1-3 (1-1) | Resovia |
AP | Pogon Szczecin | AP 2-1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||
FT | Wisla Krakow | 2-1 (2-0) | Piast Gliwice | ||
AP | Wisla Krakow | AP 2-1 | Widzew Lodz | ||
AP | Jagiellonia Bialystok | AP 2-1 | Korona Kielce | ||
AP | Lech Poznan | AP 0-1 | Pogon Szczecin | ||
FT | Piast Gliwice | 3-0 (1-0) | Rakow Czestochowa | ||
FT | Arka Gdynia | 0-1 (0-1) | Lech Poznan | ||
FT | Wisla Krakow | 4-1 (1-0) | Stal Rzeszow | ||
FT | Carina Gubin | 2-5 (0-2) | Piast Gliwice | ||
AP | Korona Kielce | AP 2-1 | Legia Warszawa | ||
AP | Rakow Czestochowa | AP 1-0 | Cracovia | ||
FT | Stal Mielec | 1-2 (0-1) | Widzew Lodz | ||
FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-0 (0-0) | Warta Poznan | ||
AP | Pogon Szczecin | AP 2-1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||
FT | Wisla Pulawy | 1-4 (0-4) | Widzew Lodz |
FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1-1 (0-0) | Stomil Olsztyn | ||
FT | Zaglebie II Lubin | 2-1 (0-0) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
FT | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 0-1 (0-1) | LKS Lodz II | ||
FT | Radunia Stezyca | 3-0 (0-0) | GKS Jastrzebie | ||
FT | Lech Poznan ll | 0-0 (0-0) | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
FT | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0-1 (0-1) | Hutnik Krakow | ||
FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1-0 (0-0) | Wisla Pulawy | ||
FT | Polonia Bytom | 1-1 (0-0) | KKS 1925 Kalisz | ||
FT | SKRA Czestochowa | 0-1 (0-0) | Pogon Siedlce | ||
FT | LKS Lodz II | 2-2 (1-0) | Lech Poznan ll | ||
FT | GKS Jastrzebie | 2-0 (0-0) | SKRA Czestochowa | ||
FT | Zaglebie II Lubin | 2-0 (1-0) | Radunia Stezyca | ||
FT | Wisla Pulawy | 1-3 (1-0) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||
FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2-2 (1-1) | Hutnik Krakow | ||
FT | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1-2 (1-1) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
Pen. | Rakow Czestochowa | 0-0(0-0) | Legia Warszawa* |