Football - Portugal : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Sporting CP | 6-1 (1-1) | Boavista | ||
FT | Casa Pia AC | 0-1 (0-0) | Benfica | ||
FT | Moreirense | 1-0 (1-0) | Arouca | ||
FT | Chaves | 1-2 (1-1) | Vitoria de Guimaraes | ||
FT | FC Porto | 4-1 (0-1) | Vizela | ||
FT | Farense | 1-1 (1-0) | Rio Ave | ||
FT | Braga | 2-1 (1-0) | Gil Vicente | ||
FT | Famalicao | 0-0 (0-0) | Estrela da Amadora | ||
FT | Estoril | 1-0 (0-0) | Portimonense | ||
FT | Gil Vicente | 0-0 (0-0) | Chaves | ||
FT | Benfica | 3-1 (2-1) | Estoril | ||
FT | Arouca | 0-3 (0-1) | Sporting CP | ||
FT | Vitoria de Guimaraes | 1-0 (1-0) | Famalicao | ||
FT | Boavista | 1-0 (0-0) | Moreirense | ||
FT | Rio Ave | 0-0 (0-0) | Braga |
20' | CF Os Belenenses | 0-0 | Feirense | ||
FT | Vilaverdense FC | 1-1 (0-0) | CF Os Belenenses | ||
FT | Leixoes | 1-1 (0-1) | Mafra | ||
FT | Santa Clara | 0-1 (0-1) | Nacional | ||
FT | Feirense | 1-1 (1-1) | FC Porto B | ||
FT | Academico Viseu | 1-1 (0-0) | Pacos de Ferreira | ||
FT | Maritimo | 2-0 (1-0) | Uniao de Leiria | ||
FT | Penafiel | 0-1 (0-0) | Benfica B | ||
FT | Oliveirense | 1-1 (1-0) | AVS Futebol SAD | ||
FT | Torreense | 0-1 (0-0) | Tondela | ||
FT | AVS Futebol SAD | 1-0 (1-0) | Feirense | ||
FT | CF Os Belenenses | 1-2 (0-1) | Leixoes | ||
FT | Tondela | 0-3 (0-1) | Maritimo | ||
FT | Benfica B | 0-1 (0-1) | Santa Clara | ||
FT | FC Porto B | 2-1 (1-0) | Vilaverdense FC | ||
FT | Pacos de Ferreira | 2-0 (1-0) | Torreense | ||
20' | CF Os Belenenses | 0-0 | Feirense |
FT | Sporting CP | 2-1 (1-0) | Benfica | ||
FT | Santa Clara | 1-2 (1-0) | FC Porto | ||
FT | Vizela | 1-2 (0-1) | Benfica | ||
FT | Vitoria de Guimaraes | 3-1 (3-1) | Gil Vicente | ||
FT | Uniao de Leiria | 0-3 (0-2) | Sporting CP | ||
FT | Vitoria de Guimaraes | 1-0 (0-0) | Penafiel | ||
Pen. | *Santa Clara | 1-1(0-0) | Nacional | ||
FT | Benfica | 3-2 (2-1) | Braga | ||
FT | Vizela | 1-0 (0-0) | Arouca | ||
FT | Gil Vicente | 3-1 (1-0) | Amarante FC | ||
FT | Maritimo | 0-3 (0-2) | Uniao de Leiria | ||
FT | Estoril | 0-4 (0-2) | FC Porto | ||
FT | Sporting CP | 4-0 (3-0) | Tondela | ||
Pen. | *Arouca | 2-2(1-1) | Boavista | ||
FT | Sporting CP | 8-0 (2-0) | Dumiense/CJP II |
FT | Braga B | 2-1 (1-0) | Felgueiras 1932 | ||
FT | Lusitania Lourosa | 3-1 (2-0) | Atletico | ||
FT | Sporting Covilha | 2-2 (0-1) | Varzim | ||
FT | Academica | 0-0 (0-0) | Alverca | ||
FT | Braga B | 2-2 (1-0) | Lusitania Lourosa | ||
FT | Atletico | 1-3 (1-1) | Academica | ||
FT | Felgueiras 1932 | 1-0 (1-0) | Varzim | ||
FT | Alverca | 1-0 (0-0) | Sporting Covilha | ||
FT | Academica | 0-3 (0-2) | Braga B | ||
FT | Sporting Covilha | 2-2 (1-1) | Atletico | ||
FT | Varzim | 0-1 (0-0) | Alverca | ||
FT | Lusitania Lourosa | 1-0 (1-0) | Felgueiras 1932 | ||
FT | Atletico | 2-0 (2-0) | Varzim | ||
FT | Braga B | 0-0 (0-0) | Sporting Covilha | ||
FT | Felgueiras 1932 | 1-1 (1-0) | Alverca |
FT | Pero Pinheiro | 1-3 (1-1) | S.U. 1 de Dezembro | ||
FT | Caldas | 1-2 (0-1) | Amora FC | ||
FT | Oliveira Hospital | 0-2 (0-0) | Sporting CP B | ||
FT | Pero Pinheiro | 0-1 (0-1) | Amora FC | ||
FT | Sporting CP B | 3-0 (3-0) | Caldas | ||
FT | Oliveira Hospital | 1-0 (0-0) | S.U. 1 de Dezembro | ||
FT | S.U. 1 de Dezembro | 1-4 (1-0) | Sporting CP B | ||
FT | Amora FC | 2-0 (1-0) | Oliveira Hospital | ||
FT | Caldas | 4-1 (2-0) | Pero Pinheiro | ||
FT | S.U. 1 de Dezembro | 1-0 (1-0) | Amora FC | ||
FT | Sporting CP B | 1-0 (1-0) | Pero Pinheiro | ||
FT | Oliveira Hospital | 3-1 (1-1) | Caldas | ||
FT | Caldas | 2-1 (1-0) | S.U. 1 de Dezembro | ||
FT | Amora FC | 1-3 (1-1) | Sporting CP B | ||
FT | Pero Pinheiro | 3-2 (2-1) | Oliveira Hospital |
FT | AD Fafe | 2-0 (0-0) | Vianense | ||
FT | Canelas 2010 | 1-1 (1-1) | Trofense | ||
FT | Anadia | 1-2 (0-0) | Sanjoanense | ||
FT | Canelas 2010 | 1-3 (1-1) | Vianense | ||
FT | AD Fafe | 0-2 (0-0) | Sanjoanense | ||
FT | Trofense | 0-0 (0-0) | Anadia | ||
FT | Sanjoanense | 1-1 (1-0) | Canelas 2010 | ||
FT | Anadia | 0-4 (0-2) | AD Fafe | ||
FT | Vianense | 1-1 (1-0) | Trofense | ||
FT | Canelas 2010 | 2-0 (2-0) | Anadia | ||
FT | Vianense | 1-0 (0-0) | Sanjoanense | ||
FT | Trofense | 1-3 (1-2) | AD Fafe | ||
FT | Anadia | 2-0 (1-0) | Vianense | ||
FT | AD Fafe | 2-1 (2-0) | Canelas 2010 | ||
FT | Sanjoanense | 0-3 (0-2) | Trofense |
FT | AD Fafe | 0-0 (0-0) | Canelas 2010 | ||
FT | Trofense | 1-0 (0-0) | Anadia | ||
FT | Vianense | 0-2 (0-1) | Braga B | ||
FT | Varzim | 1-0 (1-0) | Felgueiras 1932 | ||
FT | Lusitania Lourosa | 1-1 (1-1) | Sanjoanense | ||
FT | Anadia | 0-0 (0-0) | Lusitania Lourosa | ||
FT | Sanjoanense | 0-3 (0-1) | Varzim | ||
FT | Felgueiras 1932 | 2-0 (1-0) | Vianense | ||
FT | Canelas 2010 | 1-0 (1-0) | Trofense | ||
FT | Braga B | 0-0 (0-0) | AD Fafe | ||
FT | Trofense | 0-1 (0-0) | AD Fafe | ||
FT | Varzim | 2-1 (1-1) | Anadia | ||
FT | Lusitania Lourosa | 4-0 (1-0) | Canelas 2010 | ||
FT | Vianense | 2-1 (0-0) | Sanjoanense | ||
FT | Braga B | 3-3 (1-2) | Felgueiras 1932 |