Football - Russie : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Spartak Moscow | 0-2 (0-1) | Fakel | ||
FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-2 (2-1) | PFC Sochi | ||
FT | FC Orenburg | 1-0 (0-0) | Baltika | ||
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 2-0 (1-0) | FK Akhmat | ||
FT | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 (0-1) | Nizhny Novgorod | ||
FT | Ural | 1-4 (0-1) | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
FT | FC Rostov | 2-1 (1-0) | FC Krasnodar | ||
FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0-2 (0-1) | CSKA Moscow | ||
FT | Baltika | 0-0 (0-0) | PFC Sochi | ||
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 2-1 (1-0) | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||
FT | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-1 (0-1) | Fakel | ||
FT | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0-0 (0-0) | Spartak Moscow | ||
FT | FK Akhmat | 1-0 (0-0) | Ural | ||
FT | FC Krasnodar | 1-1 (1-0) | Rubin Kazan | ||
FT | CSKA Moscow | 1-1 (0-0) | FC Orenburg |
Pen. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-1(1-1) | Baltika* | ||
FT | Spartak Moscow | 3-1 (1-1) | FC Orenburg | ||
FT | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1-1 (0-1) | PFC Sochi | ||
FT | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2-0 (2-0) | Dinamo Moscow | ||
Pen. | Rodina | 1-1(1-1) | Ural* | ||
FT | FC Volgar | 1-2 (0-1) | FK Akhmat | ||
FT | CSKA Moscow | 2-0 (0-0) | FC Rostov | ||
FT | Khimki | 2-0 (1-0) | FC Krasnodar | ||
FT | Dinamo Moscow | 1-0 (0-0) | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
FT | FC Rostov | 1-1 (1-1) | CSKA Moscow | ||
FT | FC Orenburg | 1-0 (1-0) | Spartak Moscow | ||
FT | Baltika | 2-2 (0-1) | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||
FT | Akron Togliatti | 0-1 (0-0) | FC Volgar | ||
FT | Khimki | 4-0 (1-0) | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
FT | Rodina | 3-0 (2-0) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
FT | KamAZ | 2-1 (1-1) | Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
FT | Rodina | 1-0 (0-0) | PFC Kuban | ||
FT | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2-0 (1-0) | Torpedo Moscow | ||
FT | Arsenal Tula | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Volgar | ||
FT | Akron Togliatti | 2-0 (1-0) | Sokol Saratov | ||
FT | Khimki | 1-3 (0-2) | Neftekhimik | ||
FT | Tyumen | 0-1 (0-0) | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1-0 (0-0) | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
FT | Leningradets | 0-4 (0-1) | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
FT | Torpedo Moscow | 0-0 (0-0) | Tyumen | ||
FT | FC Alania Vladikavkaz | 0-0 (0-0) | Sokol Saratov | ||
FT | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2-0 (0-0) | Leningradets | ||
FT | PFC Kuban | 0-0 (0-0) | Arsenal Tula | ||
FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 3-0 (2-0) | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0-2 (0-1) | Rodina |
FT | FC Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 (0-0) | Murom | ||
FT | Chayka | 1-0 (0-0) | Veles Moscow | ||
FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1-1 (0-0) | Rodina 2 | ||
FT | Novosibirsk FK | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Ufa | ||
FT | Murom | 1-1 (0-1) | FC Krasnodar II | ||
FT | Rodina 2 | 1-2 (1-1) | Novosibirsk FK | ||
FT | Veles Moscow | 1-2 (0-1) | FC Rotor Volgograd | ||
FT | FC Chelyabinsk | 1-0 (0-0) | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
FT | FC Ufa | 2-2 (1-0) | Chayka | ||
FT | FC Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 (0-0) | FC Ufa | ||
FT | FC Krasnodar II | 1-0 (0-0) | Veles Moscow | ||
FT | Chayka | 0-0 (0-0) | Novosibirsk FK | ||
FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0-0 (0-0) | Murom | ||
FT | FC Chelyabinsk | 2-1 (0-0) | Rodina 2 |
FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3-1 (0-0) | Dynamo Briansk | ||
FT | Tekstilshchik | 1-1 (1-1) | Kaluga | ||
FT | Avangard Kursk | 0-2 (0-0) | Spartak Kostroma | ||
FT | Mashuk-KMV | 2-3 (0-1) | Torpedo Miass | ||
FT | Irtysh | 0-2 (0-1) | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
FT | Kaluga | 0-1 (0-0) | Avangard Kursk | ||
FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1-0 (0-0) | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
FT | Dynamo Briansk | 0-1 (0-0) | Mashuk-KMV | ||
FT | Spartak Kostroma | 1-0 (0-0) | Irtysh | ||
FT | Torpedo Miass | 1-2 (0-2) | Tekstilshchik | ||
FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0-2 (0-0) | Spartak Kostroma | ||
FT | Irtysh | 3-1 (0-1) | Avangard Kursk | ||
FT | Mashuk-KMV | 1-1 (0-0) | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
FT | Tekstilshchik | 1-1 (0-1) | Dynamo Briansk | ||
FT | Torpedo Miass | 1-1 (0-1) | Kaluga |
FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0-0 (0-0) | Novosibirsk FK | ||
FT | Forte Taganrog | 2-0 (0-0) | Rodina 2 | ||
FT | Amkar-Perm | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2-1 (0-0) | Avangard Kursk | ||
FT | Tekstilshchik | 4-0 (1-0) | Salyut Belgorod | ||
FT | Avangard Kursk | 1-1 (0-0) | Forte Taganrog | ||
FT | Salyut Belgorod | 0-4 (0-4) | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
FT | Rodina 2 | 3-1 (0-0) | Tekstilshchik | ||
FT | FC Chelyabinsk | 1-0 (1-0) | Chertanovo Moscow | ||
FT | Novosibirsk FK | 2-0 (1-0) | Amkar-Perm | ||
FT | Tekstilshchik | 2-1 (1-0) | Avangard Kursk | ||
FT | Amkar-Perm | 5-1 (0-0) | Salyut Belgorod | ||
FT | FC Chelyabinsk | 1-0 (0-0) | Novosibirsk FK | ||
FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1-0 (1-0) | Rodina 2 | ||
FT | Forte Taganrog | 4-2 (2-2) | Chertanovo Moscow |