Football - Suisse : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | FC Lucerne | 2-2 (1-2) | Servette | ||
FT | Lausanne | 2-0 (2-0) | Young Boys | ||
FT | FC Zürich | 2-2 (2-1) | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | ||
FT | Lugano | 2-0 (1-0) | Yverdon | ||
FT | FC Bâle | 1-1 (0-1) | Winterthur | ||
FT | Grasshopper Zurich | 1-1 (0-1) | Saint-Gall | ||
FT | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2-1 (0-0) | FC Lucerne | ||
FT | Young Boys | 5-1 (3-0) | FC Bâle | ||
FT | Servette | 3-1 (1-1) | Lausanne | ||
FT | Saint-Gall | 2-3 (2-1) | Lugano | ||
FT | Winterthur | 2-0 (0-0) | Grasshopper Zurich | ||
FT | Yverdon | 3-2 (2-1) | FC Zürich | ||
FT | Winterthur | 2-1 (1-0) | Yverdon | ||
FT | FC Zürich | 1-0 (1-0) | Young Boys | ||
FT | FC Lucerne | 0-1 (0-1) | Lugano |
FT | FC Vaduz | 1-3 (0-0) | Stade Nyonnais | ||
FT | Wil | 0-0 (0-0) | Xamax | ||
FT | Aarau | 2-0 (0-0) | Baden | ||
FT | Sion | 1-2 (1-1) | Thun | ||
FT | Schaffhausen | 2-1 (1-1) | Bellinzona | ||
FT | Baden | 1-1 (1-0) | FC Vaduz | ||
FT | Bellinzona | 0-2 (0-1) | Stade Nyonnais | ||
FT | Thun | 2-1 (0-1) | Wil | ||
FT | Xamax | 0-0 (0-0) | Sion | ||
FT | Schaffhausen | 1-1 (1-1) | Aarau | ||
FT | FC Vaduz | 3-2 (0-0) | Schaffhausen | ||
FT | Sion | 3-0 (0-0) | Bellinzona | ||
FT | Thun | 3-1 (1-0) | Baden | ||
FT | Aarau | 2-0 (1-0) | Xamax | ||
FT | Stade Nyonnais | 1-1 (0-1) | Wil |
FT | Sion | 2-1 (1-0) | Young Boys | ||
Pen. | FC Bâle | 2-2(2-2) | Lugano* | ||
FT | FC Zürich | 0-2 (0-0) | Winterthur | ||
FT | Delemont | 0-2 (0-0) | Servette | ||
FT | Lausanne | 0-4 (0-2) | Lugano | ||
FT | Delemont | 1-0 (1-0) | FC Lucerne | ||
FT | Kriens | 0-1 (0-1) | FC Bâle | ||
FT | Black Stars | 2-6 (0-1) | Winterthur | ||
Pen. | *Servette | 1-1(1-1) | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | ||
FT | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 0-2 (0-1) | Young Boys | ||
FT | FC Onex | 1-6 (0-3) | Sion | ||
AP | Bellinzona | AP 0-1 | FC Zürich | ||
FT | Tuggen | 0-3 (0-2) | FC Zürich | ||
FT | Aarau | 1-2 (0-0) | Winterthur | ||
AP | Bellinzona | AP 3-1 | Schaffhausen |
FT | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 0-1 (0-0) | Chenois | ||
FT | Meyrin | 1-0 (0-0) | Team Vaud U21 | ||
FT | FC Grand-Saconnex | 1-0 (1-0) | Terre Sainte | ||
FT | FC La Sarraz Eclepens | 1-1 (0-0) | Echallens | ||
FT | FC Vevey United | 3-1 (3-0) | Pully Football | ||
FT | Sion II | 1-2 (0-1) | Naters | ||
FT | Portalban | 1-1 (1-1) | FC Coffrane | ||
FT | Naters | 2-1 (0-1) | Meyrin | ||
FT | FC Coffrane | 3-0 (0-0) | FC La Sarraz Eclepens | ||
FT | Terre Sainte | 3-3 (1-2) | Portalban | ||
FT | Team Vaud U21 | 1-0 (0-0) | Yverdon II | ||
FT | Chenois | 2-3 (0-2) | FC Grand-Saconnex | ||
FT | FC Monthey | 0-2 (0-1) | FC Vevey United | ||
FT | Echallens | 1-3 (1-2) | Sion II | ||
FT | Pully Football | 1-0 (0-0) | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
FT | Rotkreuz | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Koeniz | ||
FT | FC Muensingen | 0-1 (0-0) | Solothurn | ||
FT | Thun II | 2-1 (1-0) | FC Muri | ||
FT | Muttenz | 4-1 (1-1) | FC Bassecourt | ||
FT | FC Langenthal | 1-2 (0-0) | FC Dietikon | ||
FT | Solothurn | 3-3 (0-2) | Muttenz | ||
FT | FC Muri | 1-3 (0-1) | Black Stars | ||
FT | Emmenbruecke | 0-3 (0-2) | FC Muensingen | ||
FT | Concordia Basel | 4-2 (2-1) | Thun II | ||
FT | FC Langenthal | 0-0 (0-0) | FC Courtetelle | ||
FT | FC Dietikon | 2-4 (1-3) | FC Schoetz | ||
FT | FC Bassecourt | 1-2 (1-1) | Rotkreuz | ||
FT | FC Koeniz | 0-0 (0-0) | Wohlen | ||
FT | Rotkreuz | 2-2 (1-1) | Solothurn | ||
FT | FC Schoetz | 4-1 (2-1) | FC Koeniz |
FT | FC Uzwil | 1-2 (1-0) | Linth | ||
FT | SC YF Juventus Zuerich | 4-0 (1-0) | FC Gossau | ||
FT | Tuggen | 3-1 (1-1) | FC Balzers | ||
FT | Hongg | 1-0 (1-0) | FC Kosova | ||
FT | FC Freienbach | 1-1 (0-1) | Grasshopper II | ||
FT | AC Taverne | 0-2 (0-0) | Mendrisio FC | ||
FT | Grasshopper II | 1-3 (1-1) | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | ||
FT | FC Kreuzlingen | 1-1 (1-0) | SC YF Juventus Zuerich | ||
FT | FC Gossau | 1-1 (0-1) | Tuggen | ||
FT | FC Kosova | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Freienbach | ||
FT | Winterthur II | 4-1 (1-1) | FC Uzwil | ||
FT | Linth | 2-0 (2-0) | Hongg | ||
FT | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 0-1 (0-0) | Mendrisio FC | ||
FT | Tuggen | 1-1 (1-0) | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
FT | FC Freienbach | 1-2 (0-0) | Linth |
FT | Breitenrain | 1-1 (1-1) | Paradiso | ||
FT | Biel/Bienne | 4-0 (1-0) | Bavois | ||
FT | Kriens | 6-2 (1-2) | Delemont | ||
FT | Etoile Carouge | 3-2 (2-0) | Servette U21 | ||
FT | St. Gallen II | 4-0 (1-0) | Breitenrain | ||
FT | Bulle | 1-0 (1-0) | Biel/Bienne | ||
FT | Bavois | 3-1 (3-0) | Lugano II | ||
FT | Cham | 4-0 (1-0) | SC Bruehl | ||
FT | Young Boys II | 2-0 (0-0) | FC Zuerich II | ||
FT | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2-3 (1-1) | Luzern II | ||
FT | Paradiso | 1-1 (1-0) | Basel II | ||
FT | Servette U21 | 1-1 (0-0) | Cham | ||
FT | Biel/Bienne | 1-1 (1-1) | Paradiso | ||
FT | Lugano II | 2-1 (1-0) | Bulle | ||
FT | Delemont | 3-2 (1-0) | Etoile Carouge |
FT | Lugano II | 2-0 (1-0) | Solothurn | ||
FT | Solothurn | 1-1 (1-0) | Lugano II | ||
FT | FC Monthey | 2-2 (1-1) | Solothurn | ||
FT | Lugano II | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Vevey United | ||
FT | FC Vevey United | 0-1 (0-1) | Lugano II | ||
FT | Solothurn | 3-1 (0-0) | FC Monthey |