Match de Football en direct - scores en direct et derniers résultats
65' | Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 (0-2) | Kyoto Sanga FC |
22' | CF Os Belenenses | 0-0 | Feirense |
05h00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Gamba Osaka | |||
06h00 | Albirex Niigata | Kashiwa Reysol | |||
06h00 | Vissel Kobe | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo |
06h00 | Chungnam Asan FC | Cheongju FC |
06h00 | Incheon United | Daejeon Hana Citizen | |||
06h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC | Ulsan HD FC |
02h00 | Puebla | Tigres | |||
03h00 | CF America | Atletico de San Luis | |||
04h00 | Mazatlan FC | Tijuana |
23h00 | Alianza FC | Tolima | |||
01h30 | Junior FC | La Equidad |
01h00 | CSD Macara | Barcelona SC |
00h30 | Cobresal | Palestino |
22h00 | Defensa y Justicia | Estudiantes | |||
22h00 | Tigre | Belgrano | |||
00h30 | Huracan | River Plate |
16h30 | Gil Vicente | Famalicao | |||
19h00 | Benfica | Chaves | |||
21h30 | Estrela da Amadora | Sporting CP |
21h00 | Paris FC (F) | Montpellier |
21h00 | Lille | Lens |
21h00 | Cadiz | Granada CF |
13h30 | Bristol City | Leicester City | |||
14h00 | Millwall | West Bromwich Albion | |||
16h00 | Cardiff City | Sunderland | |||
16h00 | Huddersfield Town | Coventry City | |||
16h00 | Hull City | Stoke City | |||
16h00 | Norwich City | Plymouth Argyle | |||
16h00 | Preston North End | Rotherham United | |||
16h00 | Queens Park Rangers | Birmingham City | |||
16h00 | Sheffield Wednesday | Swansea City | |||
16h00 | Southampton | Middlesbrough | |||
18h30 | Blackburn Rovers | Ipswich Town | |||
21h00 | Watford | Leeds United |
20h45 | La Gantoise | Standard Liege |
20h45 | Derry City | ?-? | Galway United FC | ||
20h45 | Drogheda United | ?-? | St. Patrick's Athletic | ||
20h45 | Shamrock Rovers | ?-? | Bohemian FC | ||
20h45 | Shelbourne | ?-? | Dundalk | ||
20h45 | Waterford FC | ?-? | Sligo Rovers |
20h45 | Bray Wanderers | Cobh Ramblers | |||
20h45 | Cork City | Athlone Town | |||
20h45 | Kerry FC | Wexford FC | |||
20h45 | Longford Town | ?-? | UCD | ||
20h45 | Treaty United | ?-? | Finn Harps |
20h30 | Burgos CF | Espanyol |
15h00 | Rogaska | NK Bravo | |||
17h30 | Maribor | Radomlje | |||
20h15 | Domzale | Mura |
14h00 | Igman Konjic | Sloga Doboj | |||
16h00 | FK Tuzla City | FK Sarajevo | |||
20h00 | Zeljeznicar | FK Velez Mostar |
20h00 | Al Akhdoud | Al-Raed | |||
20h00 | Al Ittihad | Al-Fayha | |||
20h00 | Al-Ettifaq | Al Ahli | |||
20h00 | Al-Taawoun | Al Hazem | |||
20h00 | Damac FC | Al Khaleej |
20h00 | Puskas FC Academy | Fehervar FC |
19h30 | Sepsi OSK | CFR 1907 Cluj |
19h30 | Austria Wien | BW Linz |
19h00 | Simba SC | Al Ahly SC |
18h00 | Apollon Limassol | AEZ Zakakiou | |||
18h00 | Doxa Katokopia | Othellos Athienou |
18h00 | Banga Gargzdai | Dziugas Telsiai |
16h00 | Dila Gori | Saburtalo | |||
17h00 | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | FC Telavi | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Batumi | Torpedo Kutaisi |
14h00 | Cukaricki | Novi Pazar | |||
16h00 | FK Radnik Surdulica | Vojvodina | |||
18h00 | FK IMT Beograd | Zeleznicar Pancevo | |||
18h00 | TSC Backa Topola | Vozdovac |
13h00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Etar | |||
15h30 | Arda Kardzhali | Krumovgrad | |||
18h00 | Levski Sofia | Slavia Sofia |
15h50 | NK Istra 1961 | NK Lokomotiva | |||
18h00 | Slaven | Osijek |
17h30 | Ruzomberok | DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
17h30 | Dinamo Moscow | ?-? | FC Rostov |
15h00 | Dnyapro Mogilev | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | |||
17h00 | Dynamo Brest | FC Smorgon |
16h30 | FC Voluntari | Hermannstadt |
15h00 | Pacos de Ferreira | Oliveirense | |||
16h30 | Tondela | Vilaverdense FC |
13h30 | FK Qabala | FK Neftchi | |||
16h00 | FC Kapaz | Qarabag FK |
15h00 | FK Jelgava | FS Metta/LU |
13h30 | Barry Town | Penybont | |||
13h30 | Colwyn Bay | Aberystwyth | |||
13h30 | Pontypridd United | Haverfordwest |
13h30 | Connah's Quay Nomads | Newtown |
13h30 | FC Kuressaare | Talinna Kalev |
12h35 | Shenzhen Peng City | Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C. |
FT | LDU de Quito | 5-0 (1-0) | Imbabura S.C. |
FT | Instituto | 1-2 (0-0) | Argentinos Juniors |
FT | Adelaide United | 4-1 (1-0) | Western United FC |