Football - Ukraine : Résultats de toutes les compétitions
FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-1 (0-0) | Zorya | ||
FT | Metalist 1925 | 1-1 (0-1) | Obolon Kyiv | ||
FT | FC Minaj | 1-1 (0-0) | Rukh Lviv | ||
FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3-0 (1-0) | Polissya Zhytomyr | ||
FT | FC Olexandriya | 1-2 (1-1) | Cherkasy | ||
FT | Veres Rivne | 1-1 (1-1) | SC Dnipro-1 | ||
FT | Vorskla | 0-2 (0-0) | FC Kolos Kovalivka | ||
FT | Chornomorets Odesa | 1-2 (1-0) | Kryvbas | ||
FT | Zorya | 1-3 (0-1) | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
FT | FC Olexandriya | 2-2 (0-0) | Obolon Kyiv | ||
FT | FC Minaj | 1-3 (0-2) | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
FT | Metalist 1925 | 1-1 (0-1) | SC Dnipro-1 | ||
FT | Cherkasy | 1-0 (0-0) | Veres Rivne | ||
FT | Polissya Zhytomyr | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Kolos Kovalivka | ||
FT | Zorya | 1-0 (1-0) | Chornomorets Odesa |
FT | Polissya Zhytomyr | 0-1 (0-1) | Vorskla | ||
FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4-1 (2-1) | Chornomorets Odesa | ||
FT | Obolon Kyiv | 0-3 (0-2) | Vorskla | ||
Pen. | *Polissya Zhytomyr | 0-0(0-0) | FC Olexandriya | ||
FT | Chornomorets Odesa | 4-1 (2-0) | Zorya | ||
FT | Viktoriya Sumy | 0-3 (0-2) | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
FT | FSK Mariupol | 0-1 (0-1) | Zorya | ||
FT | Metalist 1925 | 0-3 (0-2) | Vorskla | ||
FT | Obolon Kyiv | 1-0 (0-0) | Dynamo Kyiv | ||
FT | Chornomorets Odesa | 2-1 (0-1) | Kryvbas | ||
Pen. | *Polissya Zhytomyr | 1-1(1-1) | SC Dnipro-1 | ||
FT | Viktoriya Sumy | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Minaj | ||
FT | Veres Rivne | 0-3 (0-0) | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
FT | Rukh Lviv | 0-1 (0-0) | FC Olexandriya |
FT | Nyva Buzova | 2-0 (1-0) | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
FT | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | 1-1 (0-0) | Liviy Bereh | ||
FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1-1 (0-0) | FSK Mariupol | ||
FT | Karpaty | 1-2 (0-0) | Inhulets Petrove | ||
FT | FC Prykarpattia 1981 | 3-1 (1-1) | SC Poltava | ||
FT | Viktoriya Sumy | 0-1 (0-1) | FC Prykarpattia 1981 | ||
FT | Inhulets Petrove | 1-0 (0-0) | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | ||
FT | FSK Mariupol | 0-0 (0-0) | Nyva Buzova | ||
FT | Liviy Bereh | 0-1 (0-0) | Karpaty | ||
FT | SC Poltava | 2-1 (0-1) | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||
FT | Epitsentr Dunaivtsi | 3-1 (1-1) | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
FT | Nyva Buzova | 2-2 (0-1) | SC Poltava | ||
FT | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1-0 (0-0) | Inhulets Petrove | ||
FT | Karpaty | 3-1 (2-1) | FSK Mariupol | ||
FT | FC Prykarpattia 1981 | 0-1 (0-0) | Liviy Bereh |
FT | FC Kremin Kremenchuk | 0-0 (0-0) | Nyva Ternopil | ||
FT | Chernihiv | 2-1 (1-1) | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
FT | FC Hirnyk-Sport | 1-1 (1-0) | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | ||
FT | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1-0 (0-0) | Khust | ||
FT | Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 0-5 (0-1) | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||
FT | Metalist Kharkiv | 2-0 (0-0) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||
FT | Khust | 1-0 (0-0) | FC Kremin Kremenchuk | ||
FT | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1-1 (1-1) | FC Hirnyk-Sport | ||
FT | Nyva Ternopil | 0-0 (0-0) | Chernihiv | ||
FT | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3-1 (2-1) | Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | ||
FT | Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 0-2 (0-1) | Nyva Ternopil | ||
FT | FC Hirnyk-Sport | 0-0 (0-0) | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
FT | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1-1 (0-0) | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | ||
FT | FC Kremin Kremenchuk | 0-0 (0-0) | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||
FT | Chernihiv | 0-2 (0-0) | Khust |
FT | Chernihiv | 2-2 (0-1) | SC Poltava | ||
FT | Inhulets Petrove | 1-1 (0-1) | FC Hirnyk-Sport | ||
FT | Liviy Bereh | 5-0 (3-0) | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
FT | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1-0 (1-0) | Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | ||
FT | FSK Mariupol | 1-0 (1-0) | FC Kremin Kremenchuk | ||
FT | Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 0-0 (0-0) | FSK Mariupol | ||
FT | FC Hirnyk-Sport | 0-2 (0-0) | Chernihiv | ||
FT | SC Poltava | 2-1 (0-0) | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||
FT | FC Kremin Kremenchuk | 0-1 (0-0) | Liviy Bereh | ||
FT | Viktoriya Sumy | 0-1 (0-1) | Inhulets Petrove | ||
FT | Liviy Bereh | 1-0 (1-0) | Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | ||
FT | Inhulets Petrove | 5-1 (3-0) | FC Kremin Kremenchuk | ||
FT | SC Poltava | 4-1 (2-0) | FC Hirnyk-Sport | ||
FT | Chernihiv | 0-3 (0-1) | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
FT | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1-2 (1-1) | FSK Mariupol |